Apskričių mačas
LTU, Žvėrinčius, Prienai, 2001-10-13

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 4.8 km 13 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:19 6:33
2
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 31:26 6:34
3
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 31:40 6:37
4
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 32:59 6:54
5
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:00 6:54
6
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:35 7:14
7
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:39 7:15
8
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:46 7:16
9
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:54 7:18
10
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 35:18 7:23
11
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 36:12 7:34
12
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 36:41 7:40
13
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 37:04 7:45
14
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 37:25 7:50
15
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 37:31 7:51
16
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 38:36 8:05
17
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 38:39 8:05
18
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:45 8:32
19
Pikturna Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:48 8:32
20
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 40:58 8:34
21
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 41:01 8:35
22
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 41:09 8:37
23
Yla Egidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:23 8:52
24
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 42:29 8:53
25
Vilkelis Simas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 42:44 8:56
26
Čelkys Vykintas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:08 9:01
27
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 43:10 9:02
28
Urna Viktoras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 44:20 9:17
29
Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 45:23 9:30
30
Mikuckas Modestas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:35 9:45
31
Krasauskas Tadas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 47:15 9:53
32
Žemaitis Tautvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 51:19 10:44
33
Baranauskas Vytaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:20 10:45
34
Arvasevičius Žilvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:07 10:54
35
Baranauskas Gytis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:16 11:09
36
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 53:18 11:09
37
Teresius Šarūnas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 54:11 11:20
38
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 57:44 12:05
39
Gedraitis Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:36 12:28
40
Dainys Vytenis LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:01:27 12:52
41
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:11 15:19
42
Janulevičius Ramūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:03 19:41
  Jašinskas Tadas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Bartkus Deividas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Lendraitis Mantas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas dsq  
  Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq