WOC classic qual
FIN, Tampere, 2001-07-30

Rezultatai

Grupė W2

Trasa 5.8 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 41:23 7:08
2
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 41:26 7:08
3
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 43:05 7:25
4
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 43:55 7:34
5
Asklöf Johanna FINFinland 44:03 7:35
6
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 44:28 7:40
7
Mikkola Marika FINFinland 45:01 7:45
8
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 45:18 7:48
9
Nilsson Cecilia SWESweden 45:27 7:50
9
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 45:27 7:50
11
Nordrum Karina NORNorway 45:28 7:50
12
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 46:15 7:58
13
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 46:49 8:04
14
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 46:53 8:05
15
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 47:50 8:14
16
Toman Natalia RUSRussia 48:30 8:21
17
James Jenny GBRGreat Britain 48:37 8:22
18
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 49:00 8:26
19
Saue Elo ESTEstonia 49:05 8:27
20
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 49:11 8:28
21
Olah Katalin HUNHungary 49:14 8:29
22
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 49:31 8:32
23
Key Natasha AUSAustralia 49:48 8:35
24
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 50:17 8:40
25
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 50:38 8:43
26
Macuchova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 51:05 8:48
27
Høyer Maria Modler DENDenmark 51:15 8:50
28
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 51:28 8:52
29
Ražaitienė Jolanta LTULithuania 51:29 8:52
30
Libantova Katarina SVKSlovakia 54:23 9:22
31
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 54:59 9:28
32
Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine 55:46 9:36
33
Bertazzo Silvia ITAItaly 56:12 9:41
34
Smith Rachel NZLNew Zealand 56:47 9:47
35
Renger Katrin GERGermany 56:50 9:47
36
Farkas Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 57:08 9:51
37
Hartinger Ulrike AUTAustria 57:40 9:56
38
Hall Kristin USAUnited States 57:46 9:57
39
Užule Agnese LATLatvia 1:00:04 10:21
40
Kuprianova Iryna UKRUkraine 1:02:36 10:47
41
Miklušova Jana SVKSlovakia 1:03:35 10:57
42
Klempere Aija LATLatvia 1:05:15 11:15
43
Faingold Inna ISRIsrael 1:05:35 11:18
44
O Donovan Toni IRLIreland 1:08:07 11:44
45
Pinker Faye IRLIreland 1:08:35 11:49
46
Ochiai Shihoko JPNJapan 1:08:55 11:52
47
Williams Karen USAUnited States 1:09:18 11:56
48
James Pam CANCanada 1:10:40 12:11
49
Shioda Misa JPNJapan 1:16:35 13:12
50
Duca Luminita CANCanada 1:21:00 13:57
51
Arkhipova Alla KAZKAZ 1:22:37 14:14
52
Verbraken Linda BELBelgium 1:34:27 16:17
53
Kitchin Kathy RSARepublic of South Africa 1:39:20 17:07
  Skovlyst Dorthe DENDenmark dsq