WOC short final
FIN, Tampere, 2001-08-04

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 3.6 km 11 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Staff Hanne NORNorway 25:41 W125:07 (  2) 7:08
2
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 25:54 W325:57 (  3) 7:12
3
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 25:58 W124:19 (  1) 7:13
4
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 26:27 W424:28 (  1) 7:21
5
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 26:33 W224:12 (  2) 7:23
6
Asklöf Johanna FINFinland 26:41 W125:53 (  4) 7:25
7
Paronen Anniina FINFinland 26:43 W326:21 (  4) 7:25
8
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 27:08 W324:11 (  1) 7:32
9
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 27:12 W127:03 (  8) 7:33
10
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 27:13 W426:41 (  4) 7:34
11
Nordrum Karina NORNorway 27:18 W228:10 (  6) 7:35
12
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 27:24 W126:54 (  7) 7:37
13
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 28:05 W428:04 (10) 7:48
13
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 28:05 W226:00 (  3) 7:48
15
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 28:07 W231:16 (11) 7:49
16
Sandström Maria SWESweden 28:25 W427:17 (  7) 7:54
17
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 28:27 W330:20 (15) 7:54
18
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 28:43 W325:18 (  2) 7:59
19
Viilo Annika FINFinland 28:59 W426:58 (  6) 8:03
20
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 29:07 W328:39 (10) 8:05
21
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 29:33 W125:32 (  3) 8:13
22
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 29:36 W326:49 (  6) 8:13
23
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 29:38 W131:43 (12) 8:14
24
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 29:47 W132:10 (13) 8:16
25
Macuchova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 29:53 W126:16 (  5) 8:18
26
Hulliger Regula SUISwitzerland 30:13 W127:45 (  9) 8:24
27
James Jenny GBRGreat Britain 30:18 W428:12 (11) 8:25
28
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 30:20 W328:56 (11) 8:26
29
Fristad Ingunn NORNorway 30:29 W429:42 (12) 8:28
30
Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 30:41 W128:41 (11) 8:31
31
Key Natasha AUSAustralia 30:55 W329:03 (12) 8:35
32
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 31:07 W127:54 (10) 8:39
33
Belozerova Olga RUSRussia 31:22 W226:32 (  4) 8:43
34
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 31:29 W427:55 (  9) 8:45
35
Eisl Andrea AUTAustria 31:35 W234:10 (15) 8:46
35
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 31:35 W328:29 (  8) 8:46
37
Maturana Encarna ESPSpain 31:56 W430:08 (13) 8:52
38
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 31:57 W328:36 (  9) 8:53
39
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 32:03 W430:13 (14) 8:54
40
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 32:24 W229:21 (  8) 9:00
40
Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine 32:24 W229:06 (  7) 9:00
42
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 32:35 W426:06 (  2) 9:03
43
Dresen Elisa GERGermany 32:40 W230:17 (  9) 9:04
44
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 32:54 W426:45 (  5) 9:08
45
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 33:40 W327:36 (  7) 9:21
46
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 33:44 W227:59 (  5) 9:22
47
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 33:50 W329:59 (14) 9:24
48
Zabrodska Olena UKRUkraine 33:53 W133:15 (15) 9:25
49
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 34:11 W230:55 (10) 9:30
50
Smith Rachel NZLNew Zealand 34:16 W430:35 (15) 9:31
51
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 34:48 W326:29 (  5) 9:40
52
Granstedt Anette SWESweden 35:29 W222:36 (  1) 9:51
53
Saue Elo ESTEstonia 36:01 W233:17 (14) 10:00
54
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 36:52 W132:29 (14) 10:14
55
Skovlyst Dorthe DENDenmark 38:18 W232:36 (12) 10:38
56
Šusta Ieva LATLatvia 38:21 W233:13 (13) 10:39
57
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 38:25 W126:21 (  6) 10:40
58
Olah Katalin HUNHungary 39:15 W426:10 (  3) 10:54
59
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 39:31 W427:35 (  8) 10:59
60
Sedina Yulia RUSRussia 40:34 W329:17 (13) 11:16