Lietuvos jaunių, jaunučių, vaikų estafetė
LTU, Prienai, 2001-06-28

Rezultatai

Grupė M14

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU1:31:07 1Laurynaitė Vaida29:28 (  2)29:28 (  2)
2Apanavičiūtė Aurelija32:33 (  3)1:02:01 (  2)
3Kutkaitė Indrė29:06 (  3)1:31:07 (  1)
2
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU1:35:40 1Beniauskaitė Alina32:46 (  5)32:46 (  5)
2Apčelauskaitė Gintarė33:49 (  4)1:06:35 (  4)
3Sklizmantaitė Rasa29:05 (  2)1:35:40 (  2)
3
Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU1:39:33 1Zacharenko Julija41:31 (13)41:31 (13)
2Račkauskaitė Indrė30:31 (  2)1:12:02 (  6)
3Zacharenko Viktorija27:31 (  1)1:39:33 (  3)
4
Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda LTU1:47:48 1Norkutė Akvilė28:00 (  1)28:00 (  1)
2Norkutė Milda29:36 (  1)57:36 (  1)
3Galdikaitė Milda50:12 (  8)1:47:48 (  4)
5
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU1:49:17 1Beržinytė Ernesta39:04 (10)39:04 (10)
2Stasytytė Violeta38:55 (  7)1:17:59 (  9)
3Nausėdaitė Rasa31:18 (  4)1:49:17 (  5)
6
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU1:54:00 1Ambraškaitė Vaiva37:09 (  6)37:09 (  6)
2Šalkauskaitė Toma40:48 (  8)1:17:57 (  8)
3Sipavičiūtė Jovita36:03 (  5)1:54:00 (  6)
7
Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas LTU1:58:28 1Grigonytė Ugnė32:32 (  4)32:32 (  4)
2Grigaitytė Elinga33:55 (  5)1:06:27 (  3)
3Savickaitė Brigita52:01 (  9)1:58:28 (  7)
8
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:04:40 1Petrulytė Andra32:26 (  3)32:26 (  3)
2Svirplytė Asta44:10 (  9)1:16:36 (  7)
3Rymaitė Aušrinė48:04 (  7)2:04:40 (  8)
9
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU2:25:26 1Užpalytė Aistė50:40 (14)50:40 (14)
2Lukošiūtė Monika57:05 (11)1:47:45 (12)
3Linkevičiūtė Viktorija37:41 (  6)2:25:26 (  9)
10
Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas LTU2:37:20 1Baužytė Gustė41:12 (12)41:12 (12)
2Aniulytė Ieva49:18 (10)1:30:30 (10)
3Aniulytė Aida1:06:50 (11)2:37:20 (10)
11
Plungės SM, Plungė LTU2:59:15 1Sabaliauskaitė Lina38:54 (  9)38:54 (  9)
2Banytė Laura57:58 (12)1:36:52 (11)
3Žarlauskaitė Monika1:22:23 (12)2:59:15 (11)
12
Trakų JTC, Trakai LTU3:01:39 1Čijunskytė Viktorija39:54 (11)39:54 (11)
2Suraučiūtė Sandra1:15:17 (13)1:55:11 (13)
3Bušauskaitė Snieguolė1:06:28 (10)3:01:39 (12)
  Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Akstinaitė Gytautė37:28 (  7)37:28 (  7)
2Bartkutė Giedrė34:15 (  6)1:11:43 (  5)
3Žutautaitė Eglėdsqdsq
  Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Antanaitytė Airė37:33 (  8)37:33 (  8)
2Bilinskaitė Kristinadsqdsq
3Vitlipaitytė Agnė2:09:37 (13)dsq