Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W2 | Nilsson Kajsa | SWE | Sweden | 24:26 | 6:41 |
2 | W2 | Sargautytė Ieva | LTU | Lithuania | 24:30 | 6:42 |
3 | W2 | Satri Pinja | FIN | Finland | 25:41 | 7:01 |
4 | W2 | Przyczkova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:21 | 7:12 |
5 | W2 | Smolik Daria | RUS | Russia | 26:28 | 7:14 |
6 | W2 | Fritschy Martina | SUI | Switzerland | 26:48 | 7:20 |
7 | W2 | Csiszar Adrienn | HUN | Hungary | 27:02 | 7:24 |
8 | W2 | Klechova Vendula | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:35 | 7:33 |
9 | W2 | Tarvonen Silja | FIN | Finland | 27:36 | 7:33 |
10 | W2 | Müller Insa | GER | Germany | 27:52 | 7:37 |
11 | W2 | Herremans Sofie | BEL | Belgium | 27:56 | 7:38 |
12 | W2 | Hagman Line | NOR | Norge | 28:38 | 7:50 |
13 | W2 | Friedrich Christine | SUI | Switzerland | 28:42 | 7:51 |
14 | W2 | Eriksson Jenny | SWE | Sweden | 28:49 | 7:53 |
15 | W2 | Zsigmond Szava | HUN | Hungary | 28:50 | 7:53 |
16 | W2 | Gorshkova Maria | RUS | Russia | 29:04 | 7:57 |
17 | W2 | Johannsen Gry | DEN | Denmark | 29:17 | 8:00 |
18 | W2 | Gil Brotons Esther | ESP | Spain | 29:31 | 8:04 |
19 | W2 | Eisl Birgit | AUT | Austria | 30:11 | 8:15 |
20 | W2 | Linde Ane | DEN | Denmark | 30:13 | 8:16 |
21 | W2 | Telyakevych Anna | UKR | Ukraine | 30:31 | 8:21 |
22 | W2 | Schgaguler Eva | ITA | Italy | 30:36 | 8:22 |
23 | W2 | Palmer Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 31:21 | 8:34 |
24 | W2 | Florkowska Marta | POL | Poland | 31:22 | 8:35 |
25 | W2 | Brālīte Irēna | LAT | Latvia | 31:28 | 8:36 |
26 | W2 | Johanson Liis | EST | Estonia | 31:35 | 8:38 |
27 | W2 | Hoofd Catherine | BEL | Belgium | 32:16 | 8:49 |
28 | W2 | Prodan Valeria | UKR | Ukraine | 32:35 | 8:55 |
29 | W2 | Statham Georgie | AUS | Australia | 32:58 | 9:01 |
30 | W2 | Weber Øverøyen Kristin | NOR | Norge | 33:05 | 9:03 |
31 | W2 | Kaufmann Elisa | GER | Germany | 33:07 | 9:03 |
32 | W2 | Brocklebank Victoria | GBR | Great Britain | 33:24 | 9:08 |
33 | W2 | Olafsen Erin | USA | United States | 33:25 | 9:08 |
34 | W2 | Dimitrova Valentina | BUL | Bulgaria | 33:49 | 9:15 |
35 | W2 | Laboureur Marie | FRA | France | 34:15 | 9:22 |
36 | W2 | Striednig Nina | AUT | Austria | 35:18 | 9:39 |
37 | W2 | Mihaly Gyongyi | ROU | Romania | 36:29 | 9:59 |
37 | W2 | Thompson Clementine | AUS | Australia | 36:29 | 9:59 |
39 | W2 | van Opstal Imke | NED | Netherlands | 38:24 | 10:30 |
40 | W2 | Samper Sanz Rosa Ana | ESP | Spain | 40:47 | 11:09 |
41 | W2 | O Boyle Niamh | IRL | Ireland | 42:43 | 11:41 |
42 | W2 | Hak Sanja | CRO | Croatia | 52:15 | 14:18 |
43 | W2 | Kawashima Sayaka | JPN | Japan | 53:37 | 14:40 |
44 | W2 | Ishikawa Yuri | JPN | Japan | 53:55 | 14:45 |