Kauno taurė
LTU, Prienų šilas, Naravai, 2002-04-21

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 3.9 km 9 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 27:35 7:04
2
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 29:57 7:41
3
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 31:13 8:00
4
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, LJTC, Vilnius 31:35 8:06
5
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 32:05 8:14
6
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 33:32 8:36
7
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 33:44 8:39
8
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUVėtra OK, Telšių SM, Telšiai 33:52 8:41
9
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:00 8:58
10
Sakalauskas Vygandas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 35:41 9:09
11
Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:55 9:13
11
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 35:55 9:13
13
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 36:16 9:18
14
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 36:46 9:26
15
Yla Egidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:47 9:41
16
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 38:15 9:48
17
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:32 9:53
18
Narušis Šarūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 39:26 10:07
19
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:30 10:08
20
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:54 10:45
21
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 42:05 10:47
22
Pakalniškis Vilius LTUVėtra OK, Telšių SM, Telšiai 42:44 10:57
23
Gudelis Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:28 11:09
24
Ramaška Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:02 11:33
25
Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 46:01 11:48
26
Baranauskas Vytaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 47:13 12:06
27
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 47:40 12:13
28
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 49:05 12:35
29
Lendraitis Mantas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 49:42 12:45
30
Taroza Gediminas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 50:20 12:54
31
Talandis Jonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 51:21 13:10
32
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 52:39 13:30
33
Šinkevičius Edgaras LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 55:02 14:07
34
Šerpetauskas Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:33 14:30
35
Domarkas Edgaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 56:50 14:34
36
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 58:12 14:55
37
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 59:55 15:22
38
Malūkas Arūnas LTUVėtra OK, Telšių SM, Telšiai 1:03:40 16:19
39
Asipauskas Marius LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 1:03:49 16:22
40
Urbonas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:54 16:23
41
Charčenko Arminas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:04:16 16:29
42
Gedraitis Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:07 16:57
43
Libar Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:08:04 17:27
44
Dmitrijevas Vitalijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:17 18:32
45
Pranckūnas Tomas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:16:42 19:40
46
Radzevičius Antanas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:17:36 19:54
47
Butrimas Ignas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:21:22 20:52
48
Stumbras Evaldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:22:48 21:14
49
Viržaitis Edgaras LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:29:53 23:03
50
Menkevičius Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:51 24:35
  Klimas Modestas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:38:54 25:22
  Gedminas Irmantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava dsq  
  Šimkus Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Mačionis Justas LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Čelkys Vykintas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Jankus Raimundas LTUKaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai