Kauno taurė
LTU, Prienų šilas, Naravai, 2002-04-21

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 6.1 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Stupelis Romualdas LTUVėtra OK, Telšių SM, Telšiai 43:24 7:06
2
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 44:34 7:18
3
Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:56 7:41
4
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 49:14 8:04
5
Mačionis Jonas LTUŠaltinėlis, SM Gaja, Kaunas 52:24 8:35
6
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:05 8:42
7
Arūna Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:11 8:43
8
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 54:12 8:53
9
Venckūnas Juozas LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 54:18 8:54
10
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 54:26 8:55
11
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 54:56 9:00
12
Platakis Audrius LTUVėtra OK, Telšių SM, Telšiai 55:08 9:02
13
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 55:19 9:04
14
Šileika Darius LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 55:59 9:10
15
Kiliotaitis Paulius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 56:47 9:18
16
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 57:58 9:30
17
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:59 9:30
18
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 58:43 9:37
19
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:58 9:49
20
Gerber Robertas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:00:36 9:56
21
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:00:53 9:58
22
Krasauskas Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:00 10:00
23
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:02:16 10:12
24
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:02:23 10:13
25
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:19 10:22
26
Jurevičius Antanas LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:04:44 10:36
27
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:05:11 10:41
28
Rožkovas Nerijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:05:56 10:48
29
Zubka Domantas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:06:06 10:50
30
Veršinskas Ignas LTULėvuo OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:06:52 10:57
31
Naumavičius Mantas LTUVėtra OK, Telšių SM, Telšiai 1:07:29 11:03
32
Pikturna Justinas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:07 11:10
33
Suchovej Vladas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:08:35 11:14
34
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:09:30 11:23
35
Šiema Šarūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:10:12 11:30
36
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:20 12:01
37
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:13:58 12:07
38
Radzinevičius Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:14 12:10
39
Ribokas Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:13 12:19
40
Baranauskas Gytis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:39 12:43
  Matekonis Gediminas LTUKaunas 1:19:55 13:06
41
Kukulskis Marius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:21:54 13:25
42
Marozas Povilas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:26:34 14:11
43
Urna Viktoras LTUVėtra OK, Telšių SM, Telšiai 1:30:25 14:49
44
Rutkauskas Vaidotas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:32:02 15:05
45
Zelenekas Mindaugas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:35:15 15:36
46
Kairys Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:36:05 15:45
  Mandravickas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Utkin Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Lošys Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Povilauskas Donatas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai