KASK Taurė
LTU, Kaskalnis, 2002-05-25

Rezultatai

Grupė M14

Trasa 3.7 km 8 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:46 7:00
2
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 25:51 7:02
3
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:37 7:14
4
Safronova Toma LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 27:39 7:31
5
Šiaulytė Irma LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 27:48 7:33
6
Zacharenko Julija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 28:20 7:42
7
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 28:33 7:46
8
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 28:54 7:51
9
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 29:19 7:58
10
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 29:29 8:01
11
Linkevičiūtė Viktorija LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 32:42 8:53
12
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 33:01 8:59
13
Šataitė Eglė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 33:18 9:03
14
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:24 9:05
15
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:42 9:10
16
Juknevičiūtė Inga LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 33:43 9:10
17
Petraitytė Laura LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 34:02 9:15
18
Pociūtė Erika LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 34:22 9:21
19
Samuolytė Vitalija LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 35:02 9:31
20
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 35:13 9:34
21
Šironaitė Marija LTUUtenos aps. Šaulių 9 rin. 35:26 9:38
22
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 35:45 9:43
23
Šarkytė Deimantė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 36:21 9:53
24
Vinčaitytė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:59 10:03
25
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 38:16 10:24
26
Stasiukaitytė Jurgita LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 38:31 10:28
27
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 39:26 10:43
28
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 39:45 10:48
29
Kreišmonaitė Lina LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 39:54 10:51
30
Bosaitė Gabrielė LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 39:55 10:51
31
Mikaliūnaitė Lina LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 40:33 11:02
32
Kisarauskaitė Genovaitė LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 40:59 11:09
33
Petruškevičiūtė Lina LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 41:42 11:20
34
Velykytė Eglė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 41:46 11:21
35
Bilinskaitė Kristina LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 41:47 11:22
36
Fatajeva Elnara LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 42:31 11:34
37
Šlapokaitė Agnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:13 11:45
38
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:43 11:53
39
Galdikaitė Milda LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 44:09 12:00
40
Rimkutė Emilija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 44:16 12:02
41
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 46:20 12:36
42
Kučikaitė Akvilė LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 46:34 12:40
43
Fedaravičiūtė Evita LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 47:04 12:48
44
Kudabaitė Dovilė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 48:35 13:13
45
Daujotaitė Diana LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 50:27 13:43
46
Pečiulytė Neringa LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 53:15 14:29
47
Raškevičiūtė Danguolė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 57:32 15:39
48
Stirbytė Odeta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 59:44 16:15
49
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:23:35 22:44
50
Balčytė Vyginta LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:27:32 23:49
51
Sendaitė Eglė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:32:25 25:08
52
Vaitkutė Sonata LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:33:47 25:31
53
Gudžiukaitė Vitalija LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:04:43 33:56
  Kazlauskaitė Laura LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė dsq  
  Balčytė Elvina LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Gėlūnaitė Asta LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava dsq  
  Navikaitė Gintarė LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina dsq  
  Klimaitė Rosita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai