KASK Taurė
LTU, Kaskalnis, 2002-05-25

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 4.5 km 10 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 26:17 5:52
2
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:23 6:33
3
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 29:25 6:34
4
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 30:01 6:42
5
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 30:13 6:45
6
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 31:38 7:04
7
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 31:48 7:06
8
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 32:26 7:14
9
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 32:31 7:15
10
Vilkelis Simas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 32:33 7:16
11
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 33:18 7:26
12
Yla Egidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:15 7:39
13
Keina Linas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 34:16 7:39
14
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 34:19 7:40
14
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 34:19 7:40
16
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 34:20 7:40
17
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 34:29 7:42
18
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 34:39 7:44
19
Domarkas Edgaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 34:41 7:45
20
Briedis Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:47 7:46
21
Mačionis Justas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 34:55 7:48
22
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:12 7:51
23
Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:25 7:54
24
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 35:32 7:56
25
Čelkys Vykintas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:43 7:58
26
Pakalniškis Vilius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 35:44 7:59
27
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 36:09 8:04
28
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 36:18 8:06
29
Žilonecas Aistis LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 36:24 8:08
30
Valčiukas Nerijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:30 8:09
31
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 36:35 8:10
32
Dmitrijevas Vitalijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:33 8:23
33
Gudelis Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:02 8:29
34
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:05 8:30
35
Dainys Vytenis LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 38:19 8:33
36
Žinys Mindaugas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 38:52 8:41
37
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:56 8:42
38
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 39:00 8:42
39
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:13 8:59
40
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 40:24 9:01
41
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 40:26 9:02
42
Asipauskas Marius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 41:01 9:09
43
Taroza Gediminas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 41:09 9:11
44
Tamoševičius Saulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 42:00 9:23
45
Janulynas Audrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 42:11 9:25
46
Pranckūnas Tomas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 42:31 9:30
47
Baranauskas Vytautas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 43:17 9:40
48
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:32 9:43
49
Lasauskas Nerijus LTUVarėnos SM 43:49 9:47
50
Bartkus Deividas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:03 9:50
51
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:44 10:13
52
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 45:50 10:14
53
Stulgys Valdas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 46:17 10:20
54
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 46:39 10:25
55
Pauža Vytenis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 47:33 10:37
56
Ramaška Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:46 10:40
57
Libar Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 48:43 10:53
58
Morkūnas Saulius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 48:53 10:55
59
Juknevičius Paulius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 48:55 10:55
60
Sakalauskas Vygandas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 49:59 11:10
61
Gabrulevičius Dainius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 50:07 11:11
62
Gedminas Evaldas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 50:33 11:17
63
Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 50:41 11:19
64
Narušis Šarūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 50:57 11:23
65
Riepšas Mindaugas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 51:09 11:25
66
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 51:38 11:32
67
Lendraitis Mantas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 52:34 11:44
68
Simanauskas Mindaugas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 53:28 11:56
69
Kazlauskas Mindaugas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 54:30 12:10
70
Beresnevičius Domas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 54:51 12:15
71
Šukvietis Tomas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 55:14 12:20
72
Talandis Jonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 55:21 12:22
73
Savoninas Ramūnas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 58:03 12:58
74
Pavasaris Kęstutis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 58:53 13:09
75
Radzevičius Antanas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 59:37 13:19
76
Semenec Marius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 59:55 13:23
77
Voras Eimontas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:00:43 13:34
78
Bachovas Ernestas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:01:55 13:50
79
Knyzelis Justas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:01:56 13:50
80
Kondrotas Aurimas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:02:03 13:51
81
Burvys Mindaugas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:04:39 14:26
82
Janulis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:05:14 14:34
83
Poškus Vilius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:58 14:44
84
Šleinius Laurynas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:06:06 14:46
85
Simonavičius Darius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:06:19 14:49
86
Kraulaidys Povilas LTUVarėnos SM 1:07:24 15:03
87
Jurkynas Linas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:08:35 15:19
88
Kolesnikovas Eugenijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:09:11 15:27
89
Lapinskas Martynas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:09:25 15:30
90
Mikalauskas Tadas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:09:43 15:34
91
Donauskis Antanas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:11:49 16:02
92
Vyštartas Rokas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:12:59 16:18
93
Matkevičius Raimundas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:13:01 16:18
94
Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:13:23 16:23
95
Drungilas Simonas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:13:42 16:28
96
Jaščenko Stasys LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:13:47 16:29
97
Venckus Almantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:14:18 16:36
98
Merkelis Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:14:27 16:38
99
Limantas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:15:18 16:49
100
Totilas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:15:42 16:54
100
Matiliūnas Darius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:15:42 16:54
102
Žiemys Vilius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:16:13 17:01
103
Bučinskas Povilas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:18:29 17:32
104
Zubavičius Gediminas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:22:08 18:21
105
Visockas Tomas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:22:12 18:22
106
Mačiulis Marius LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 1:23:07 18:34
107
Stasiulis Gediminas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:23:27 18:38
108
Chalčenko Aurimas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:23:56 18:45
109
Palaikis Tomas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:30:49 20:17
110
Vismolekas Artūras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:33:06 20:48
111
Mardosas Alvaras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:44:52 23:26
  Daubaras Rokas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė dsq  
  Pečkys Tomas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Šulcas Tomas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Žimnickas Tautvydas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Skersys Mindaugas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė dsq  
  Maziukas Rimantas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus dsq  
  Karlonas Kęstutis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai