Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2002-07-03

Rezultatai

Grupė H50

Trasa 1 d. 5.5 km 11 KP, 2 d. 4.9 km 11 KP, 3 d. 3.6 km 11 KP, 4 d. 4.1 km 13 KP, 5 d. 4.9 km 14 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:09:1141:34 (  3)29:59 (  1)38:28 (  2)39:45 (  1)39:25 (  8)
2
Janušauskas Kazys LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:26:1239:38 (  1)32:14 (  2)48:27 (10)52:24 (  6)33:29 (  1)
3
Kutka Rimvydas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:28:2544:54 (  5)39:32 (  9)38:08 (  1)47:41 (  3)38:10 (  4)
4
Ohlckers Per NORTyrving OK 3:33:4639:38 (  1)37:20 (  4)48:53 (11)50:25 (  5)37:30 (  3)
5
Izokaitis Ričardas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:44:3944:30 (  4)36:58 (  3)44:24 (  6)1:01:50 (14)36:57 (  2)
6
Gaižauskas Eugenijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:47:1948:34 (  7)40:27 (12)46:16 (  7)53:18 (  7)38:44 (  6)
7
Eigėlis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:49:2854:20 (13)47:10 (17)39:54 (  3)46:02 (  2)42:02 (11)
8
Pocius Remigijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:57:3553:03 (11)39:46 (10)43:36 (  4)1:01:49 (13)39:21 (  7)
9
Šimėnas Albertas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 4:04:1646:17 (  6)37:58 (  6)53:30 (14)56:06 (11)50:25 (16)
10
Paeglis Valdis LATSeniors 4:04:2150:14 (  8)38:29 (  7)44:17 (  5)1:12:48 (17)38:33 (  5)
11
Eimaitis Bernardas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:14:3356:51 (14)45:05 (15)54:40 (15)49:03 (  4)48:54 (15)
12
Pačkauskas Laimutis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:15:451:05:32 (21)38:36 (  8)48:21 (  9)55:56 (10)47:20 (13)
13
Cicėnas Rimantas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 4:15:5652:43 (10)43:12 (14)58:06 (16)1:00:43 (12)41:12 (10)
14
Chernykh Vladimir RUSKaliningrad 4:29:5452:28 (  9)42:16 (13)50:57 (13)1:24:27 (20)39:46 (  9)
15
Toropilin Nikolai RUSKaliningrad 4:42:581:02:14 (19)48:46 (18)49:32 (12)1:11:32 (16)50:54 (17)
16
Mačionis Jonas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 5:00:361:02:50 (20)46:45 (16)1:07:46 (19)1:18:53 (18)44:22 (12)
17
Karachev Sergei RUSKaliningrad 5:58:5559:44 (16)58:23 (20)1:29:49 (21)1:31:56 (22)59:03 (18)
18
Plauska Algimantas LTUKaunas 7:10:411:26:50 (22)1:22:47 (22)1:16:14 (20)1:56:00 (23)1:08:50 (20)
  Niakhai Henadzi BLRStandart, Minsk 3:39:181:00:08 (17)37:34 (  5)1:06:32 (18)55:04 (  8)dsq
  Kondratas Romualdas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:44:4354:06 (12)40:03 (11)46:58 (  8)1:23:36 (19)dns
  Tuleika Jurgis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:01:391:00:15 (18)dns1:02:41 (17)1:10:37 (15)48:06 (14)
  Bumelis Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:47:1858:10 (15)53:19 (19)dsq55:49 (  9)dns
  Kavaliauskas Saulius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:35:24dns1:03:27 (21)dsq1:31:48 (21)1:00:09 (19)