Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2002-05-10

Rezultatai

Grupė H18

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:59:45 29:33 (  1)39:19 (  1)50:53 (  6)
2
Poberžinas Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:06:59 35:14 (  8)44:58 (  2)46:47 (  1)
3
Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz POLMazowsze, Warszawa 2:07:37 30:47 (  2)49:33 (11)47:17 (  2)
4
Sokalski Dariusz POLUWKC WAT, Warszawa 2:09:16 31:45 (  3)48:45 (  8)48:46 (  3)
5
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:14:24 34:38 (  7)49:18 (10)50:28 (  4)
6
Biarila Aleksandr BLR  2:14:57 36:05 (10)47:50 (  6)51:02 (  9)
7
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:15:37 31:50 (  4)51:08 (19)52:39 (11)
8
Jackevičius Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:18:56 37:52 (15)50:14 (15)50:50 (  5)
9
Lemachka Andrei BLR  2:19:55 39:12 (19)49:42 (12)51:01 (  8)
10
Kirakov Andrey BLR  2:20:40 40:41 (23)49:01 (  9)50:58 (  7)
11
Fedorov Sergei BLR  2:25:02 40:32 (21)46:05 (  4)58:25 (24)
12
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 2:25:05 36:54 (12)50:52 (18)57:19 (21)
13
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:25:07 39:04 (17)51:43 (20)54:20 (12)
14
Čelkys Donatas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:25:09 36:31 (11)50:25 (16)58:13 (23)
15
Romančikas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:25:53 35:32 (  9)53:09 (23)57:12 (18)
16
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:26:38 46:00 (34)48:06 (  7)52:32 (10)
17
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:28:01 38:19 (16)54:41 (27)55:01 (14)
18
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:30:28 33:55 (  5)1:01:32 (40)55:01 (14)
19
Jezerskas Deividas LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:32:24 41:49 (26)54:29 (26)56:06 (17)
20
Bedrė Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:37:02 41:44 (25)53:58 (25)1:01:20 (27)
21
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:37:06 47:13 (35)52:28 (22)57:25 (22)
22
Trimakas Gediminas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:37:13 39:10 (18)1:00:49 (36)57:14 (19)
23
Yla Rolandas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:37:14 40:05 (20)1:01:25 (39)55:44 (16)
24
Stuopelis Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:37:34 45:15 (32)49:58 (14)1:02:21 (28)
25
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:37:42 43:32 (28)55:39 (29)58:31 (25)
26
Liubartas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:38:44 42:37 (27)1:01:19 (38)54:48 (13)
27
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:40:14 40:32 (21)57:13 (30)1:02:29 (29)
28
Lionikas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:45:14 40:58 (24)57:37 (31)1:06:39 (32)
29
Dikevičius Andrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 2:45:42 51:07 (37)51:52 (21)1:02:43 (30)
30
Rumbutis Artūras LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:52:46 45:42 (33)57:51 (33)1:09:13 (34)
31
Valauskas Gintautas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:57:04 56:03 (39)53:47 (24)1:07:14 (33)
32
Kašuro Andrej LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:58:54 55:08 (38)1:00:56 (37)1:02:50 (31)
33
Rydlinski Bartosz POLMazowsze, Warszawa 2:59:59 43:32 (28)1:00:43 (35)1:15:44 (35)
34
Švetkauskas Edgaras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 3:05:26 37:48 (14)1:00:07 (34)1:27:31 (39)
35
Rožokas Alfredas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:15:16 47:38 (36)1:09:59 (42)1:17:39 (37)
36
Sabaliauskas Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:15:24 44:54 (30)1:12:58 (43)1:17:32 (36)
37
Mačinskas Donatas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:16:54 45:07 (31)1:07:33 (41)1:24:14 (38)
38
Krasauskas Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 3:59:17 1:01:07 (40)1:28:11 (45)1:29:59 (40)
39
Vaitkus Dainius LTULJTC, Vilnius 4:19:37 1:14:29 (41)1:31:37 (46)1:33:31 (41)
40
Šimėnas Justinas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 4:24:09 1:28:34 (42)1:21:39 (44)1:33:56 (42)
  Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:23:48 33:57 (  6)49:51 (13)dsq
  Čėsna Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:36:57 37:22 (13)dsq59:35 (26)
  Manaika Justinas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:51:58 dsq54:44 (28)57:14 (19)
  Leliašius Egidijus LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SM, Alytus 45:09 dns45:09 (  3)dns
  Valiukevičius Tomas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 46:37 dns46:37 (  5)dns
  Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 50:25 dsq50:25 (16)dsq
  Zykas Andrius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 57:39 dns57:39 (32)dns