Velykų varžybos
LTU, Rumšiškės, 2002-04-01

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 7.7 km 22 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 44:59 5:49
2
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 46:42 6:02
3
Krėpšta Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:57 6:12
4
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 48:20 6:15
5
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 49:21 6:23
6
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 50:43 6:34
7
Kukenys Egidijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 51:12 6:37
8
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 52:28 6:47
9
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 52:29 6:47
10
Baleišis Edvardas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 53:24 6:55
11
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 53:50 6:58
12
Semaška Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 55:07 7:08
13
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 55:25 7:10
14
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 55:32 7:11
15
Liubinskas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 57:16 7:25
16
Šumskas Ugnius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 57:53 7:29
17
Valatka Andrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 58:37 7:35
18
Valiukevičius Tomas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 59:39 7:43
19
Leliašius Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:00:07 7:47
20
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:00:19 7:48
21
Poberžinas Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:00:40 7:51
22
Grigonis Matas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:01:32 7:58
23
Romančikas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:34 8:06
24
Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:38 8:06
25
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:02:40 8:07
26
Valaitis Audrius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:02:41 8:07
27
Astrauskas Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:02:57 8:09
28
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:03:31 8:13
28
Šumskas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:31 8:13
30
Čėsna Mantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:03:34 8:14
31
Mikšys Eugenijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:04:40 8:22
32
Krasuckis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:04:46 8:23
33
Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:05:27 8:28
34
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:05:59 8:32
35
Kirda Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:06:40 8:38
35
Digaitis Ramūnas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:06:40 8:38
37
Stuopelis Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:55 8:47
38
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:31 9:08
39
Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:11:52 9:18
40
Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:12:02 9:19
41
Kardokas Dominykas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:12:18 9:21
42
Bikelis Vytautas LTU  1:12:30 9:23
43
Bagdonas Antanas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:13:24 9:30
44
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:13:56 9:34
45
Izokaitis Ričardas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:14:10 9:36
46
Pečiūra Darius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:14:48 9:41
47
Kazlauskas Alfonsas LTU  1:15:18 9:45
48
Jasiūnas Andrius LTULKKA, Kaunas 1:15:34 9:47
49
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:15:45 9:48
50
Šulinskas Vytis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:21:36 10:34
51
Leškevičius Andrius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:21:39 10:34
52
Lionikas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:51 10:51
53
Janušauskas Kazys LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:24:34 10:57
54
Puišys Algirdas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:29:58 11:39
55
Strumskis Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:32:33 11:59
56
Aleksandraitis Vytenis LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:47:44 13:57
  Kireilis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Mockus Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Juozulevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Survila Vitalijus LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava dsq