OK Miško sprintas
LTU, ?, 2002-06-02

Rezultatai

Grupė HA

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 32:48  
2
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 35:17  
3
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 37:53  
4
Mickevičius Karolis LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 38:18  
5
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 39:12  
6
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 39:29  
7
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 39:36  
8
Semaška Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 39:49  
9
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 40:17  
10
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 40:39  
11
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 40:53  
12
Poberžinas Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 42:50  
13
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 43:21  
14
Baleišis Edvardas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 43:48  
15
Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:00  
16
Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 44:33  
17
Kazlauskas Donatas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 44:36  
18
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 44:51  
19
Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 46:33  
20
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:36  
21
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 47:21  
22
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 47:25  
23
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 47:26  
24
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 47:40  
25
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 47:44  
26
Genys Daivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 48:20  
27
Šumskas Ugnius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 48:47  
28
Staišiūnas Vytautas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 48:51  
29
Gadliauskas Gintautas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 50:12  
30
Kesa Margus LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 50:35  
31
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:03  
32
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:46  
33
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:33  
34
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:58  
35
Pečiūra Darius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 53:17  
36
Grigonis Matas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 53:22  
37
Romančikas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:42  
38
Jezerskas Deividas LTULJTC, Vilnius 55:07  
39
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 55:54  
40
Kontautas Donatas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 56:34  
41
Krasauskas Deividas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:48  
42
Zykas Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:07  
43
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:44  
  Valiūnas Kostas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius dsq