Lietuvos vaikų, jaunučių, jaunių komandinis čempionatas
LTU, Kazlų Rūda, 2002-09-28

Rezultatai

Grupė H18

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:27  
2
Liubinskas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:19  
2
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:19  
4
Jackevičius Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 51:37  
5
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:52  
6
Valiukevičius Tomas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 54:10  
7
Jusas Mantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 54:41  
8
Girčys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 54:46  
9
Leliašius Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 56:06  
10
Čėsna Mantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 56:58  
11
Genys Daivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 57:15  
12
Poberžinas Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 58:11  
13
Vingis Egidijus LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 58:24  
14
Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 59:02  
15
Digaitis Ramūnas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 59:43  
16
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 59:49  
17
Paplauskas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:00:30  
18
Sereika Darius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:00:48  
19
Ambraška Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:01:59  
20
Astrauskas Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:02:03  
21
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:49  
22
Romančikas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:34  
23
Trimakas Gediminas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:03:41  
24
Bauža Vitalijus LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:03:55  
25
Bedrė Arnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:04:13  
26
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:55  
27
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:24  
28
Šumskas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:05:51  
29
Jezerskas Deividas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:06:29  
30
Voveris Vitalis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:06:55  
31
Stonkus Romas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:06:57  
32
Rupšys Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:07:15  
33
Zykas Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:47  
34
Mačinskas Donatas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:08:00  
35
Milius Vytautas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:10:21  
36
Kazlauskas Deividas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:10:24  
37
Lionikas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:23  
38
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:13:06  
39
Liubartas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:13:13  
40
Židžiūnas Ramūnas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:15:11  
41
Šilinskis Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:15:24  
42
Klimašauskas Darius LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:17:08  
43
Valaitis Audrius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:17:16  
44
Kašuro Andrej LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:49  
45
Sabaliauskas Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:22:39  
46
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:11  
47
Anzulevičius Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:24:09  
48
Dobužinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:29:02  
49
Vaitkus Dainius LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:35:18