Klubų taurė
LTU, Sariai, Švenčionių r., 2002-08-31

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 3, 4, 5 etapai 4.2 km 11 KP; 6, 7, 8 etapai 3.6 km 10 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:23:07 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus51:36 (  7)51:36 (  7)
2Bartkevičienė Aušra44:36 (  4)44:36 (  4)
3Žilovas Devis32:54 (  3)1:17:30 (  3)
4Dambrauskas Simas30:48 (  2)1:15:24 (  1)
5Mockus Pranas45:21 (19)1:36:57 (12)
6Žemaitytė Neringa34:56 (  1)1:50:20 (  1)
7Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė41:15 (  8)1:58:45 (  3)
8Jaugėlienė Rasa33:54 (  3)2:10:51 (  4)
9Čaplikas Laimonas41:02 (  4)2:39:47 (  2)
10Bartkevičius Artūras29:02 (  2)2:39:53 (  2)
11Rimkus Mantas43:14 (  4)3:23:07 (  1)
2
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:23:49 1Barkauskas Aidas1:04:47 (16)1:04:47 (16)
2Redeckaitė Agnė44:24 (  2)44:24 (  2)
3Voveris Eiminas42:29 (10)1:26:53 (  7)
4Jackevičius Rokas32:18 (  4)1:16:42 (  4)
5Mickevičius Karolis29:28 (  1)1:34:15 (  9)
6Rūkaitė Jūratė59:45 (16)2:16:27 (10)
7Bumelytė Vida37:39 (  3)2:04:32 (  5)
8Voverienė Giedrė27:25 (  1)2:01:40 (  1)
9Pogorelovas Ruslanas39:08 (  1)2:43:40 (  3)
10Smilgius Audrius29:13 (  3)2:45:40 (  5)
11Voveris Edgaras38:09 (  1)3:23:49 (  2)
3
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:25:23 1Bogužinskas Tomas51:28 (  6)51:28 (  6)
2Misiūnienė Irina44:37 (  5)44:37 (  5)
3Gvildys Jonas Gediminas30:59 (  1)1:15:36 (  1)
4Misiūnas Valdas31:01 (  3)1:15:38 (  2)
5Gvildys Jonas Vytautas37:29 (  8)1:28:57 (  4)
6Kutkienė Violeta41:24 (  5)1:57:00 (  3)
7Gvildienė Virginija39:08 (  4)1:54:46 (  1)
8Ražaitienė Jolanta35:28 (  5)2:04:25 (  2)
9Ramoška Skirmantas40:35 (  2)2:37:35 (  1)
10Gipas Vytautas29:19 (  4)2:33:44 (  1)
11Šimanskas Ramūnas47:48 (  7)3:25:23 (  3)
4
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:28:54 1Šulčys Nerijus43:23 (  1)43:23 (  1)
2Arlauskienė Ramunė55:18 (16)55:18 (16)
3Blieka Mindaugas41:53 (  8)1:25:16 (  6)
4Manelytė Laura48:05 (17)1:31:28 (11)
5Liubartas Artūras37:54 (10)1:33:12 (  6)
6Daugirdaitė Viltė41:47 (  6)2:07:03 (  7)
7Ptašekaitė Rasa40:55 (  6)2:12:23 (  8)
8Alšauskaitė Dainora33:52 (  2)2:07:04 (  3)
9Markovas Paulius42:13 (  7)2:49:17 (  5)
10Ranonis Gediminas29:31 (  5)2:41:54 (  4)
11Sadeckas Darius39:37 (  2)3:28:54 (  4)
5
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:33:55 1Sventnickas Donatas48:16 (  4)48:16 (  4)
2Paužaitė Sandra44:30 (  3)44:30 (  3)
3Leliašius Egidijus32:04 (  2)1:16:34 (  2)
4Gumenikovas Andrius33:04 (  6)1:17:34 (  5)
5Jovaišas Rimas33:48 (  5)1:22:04 (  1)
6Tamulionytė Vaiva39:57 (  4)1:56:31 (  2)
7Stankevičiūtė Irena47:50 (10)2:05:24 (  6)
8Šarkelytė Rasa49:06 (19)2:11:10 (  5)
9Stulgys Donatas47:47 (13)2:53:11 (  7)
10Vitkauskas Vytautas42:17 (16)2:53:27 (  6)
11Paužas Henrikas40:28 (  3)3:33:55 (  5)
6
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU3:39:29 1Šiema Šarūnas58:49 (15)58:49 (15)
2Linkevičiūtė Aistė45:36 (  7)45:36 (  7)
3Zaleskis Arūnas33:44 (  4)1:19:20 (  4)
4Sabaliauskas Giedrius32:51 (  5)1:18:27 (  6)
5Preibys Andrius41:35 (16)1:40:24 (13)
6Sabaliauskaitė Lina41:59 (  7)2:00:26 (  4)
7Domarkienė Jolita41:10 (  7)2:00:30 (  4)
8Zaleskienė Danutė41:53 (10)2:22:17 (  9)
9Laurinaitis Raimondas51:16 (14)2:51:46 (  6)
10Kudriavcevas Paulius31:31 (  6)2:53:48 (  7)
11Domarkas Gintaras45:41 (  6)3:39:29 (  6)
7
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:52:30 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas45:39 (  3)45:39 (  3)
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma35:51 (  1)35:51 (  1)
3Veršinskas Romualdas55:49 (20)1:31:40 (10)
4Vilkelis Simas48:59 (18)1:24:50 (  7)
5Vilkelis Jonas39:12 (12)1:24:51 (  2)
6Vilkelienė Danutė37:54 (  2)2:02:44 (  5)
7Misiūnaitė Asta33:19 (  1)1:58:10 (  2)
8Misiūnaitė Renata41:28 (  7)2:13:08 (  6)
9Černiavskis Miroslavas43:52 (  9)2:46:36 (  4)
10Boguška Dalius28:38 (  1)2:41:46 (  3)
11Drazdauskas Laimis1:05:54 (18)3:52:30 (  7)
8
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU4:06:43 1Kazlauskas Donatas52:40 (  8)52:40 (  8)
2Daukšienė Valerija1:06:08 (21)1:06:08 (21)
3Rakštikas Povilas41:52 (  7)1:34:32 (15)
4Karnavičius Jurgis44:01 (13)1:36:41 (16)
5Bagočiūnas Saulius35:17 (  6)1:41:25 (15)
6Mikalauskienė Daiva47:01 (10)2:21:33 (12)
7Talandienė Rasa51:57 (15)2:28:38 (16)
8Akstinienė Nida43:52 (13)2:25:17 (12)
9Valiūnas Kostas46:31 (12)3:11:48 (12)
10Abramikas Kęstutis37:44 (11)3:06:22 (  9)
11Valiūnas Jurgis54:55 (14)4:06:43 (  8)
9
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU4:08:30 1Čėsna Mantas53:25 (11)53:25 (11)
2Čepaitienė Rūta50:53 (13)50:53 (13)
3Stadalius Vaidas42:36 (11)1:33:29 (13)
4Venckūnas Juozas51:31 (19)1:42:24 (20)
5Ūsas Gintautas39:30 (13)1:32:55 (  5)
6Karaliūtė Kristina52:21 (14)2:25:16 (14)
7Jaškevičiūtė Virginija40:11 (  5)2:13:40 (  9)
8Bulovaitė Lina41:38 (  9)2:24:02 (10)
9Valatka Andrius45:25 (10)3:09:27 (  9)
10Komarovas Cezijus36:56 (  9)3:02:12 (  8)
11Valiukevičius Tomas59:03 (16)4:08:30 (  9)
10
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU4:09:50 1Baliutis Almantas1:17:00 (20)1:17:00 (20)
2Baltriukaitė Ieva56:48 (17)56:48 (17)
3Vingis Egidijus35:29 (  5)1:32:17 (12)
4Kasiulevičius Rimvydas52:44 (20)1:49:32 (21)
5Piktūrna Vidmantas40:43 (15)1:57:43 (19)
6Pilybaitė Indrė52:16 (13)2:24:33 (13)
7Einikytė Reda34:58 (  2)2:24:30 (12)
8Švagždytė Jolita41:34 (  8)2:39:17 (18)
9Čiapas Agnius40:49 (  3)3:05:22 (  8)
10Gerber Robertas36:58 (10)3:16:15 (14)
11Pilybas Egidijus53:35 (12)4:09:50 (10)
11
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU4:10:00 1Semaška Darius1:06:56 (18)1:06:56 (18)
2Radžiūnaitė Donata46:09 (  8)46:09 (  8)
3Mikšys Julius42:06 (  9)1:28:15 (  8)
4Juozulevičius Mantas30:22 (  1)1:16:31 (  3)
5Kukenys Egidijus29:41 (  2)1:36:37 (11)
6Busilaitė Sandra47:19 (11)2:03:50 (  6)
7Račkauskaitė Indrė49:59 (13)2:18:14 (10)
8Mačiulytė Irina51:42 (21)2:28:19 (15)
9Tėvelis Ričardas57:46 (17)3:16:00 (14)
10Gedminas Algirdas42:52 (17)3:11:11 (11)
11Andrašiūnas Petras54:00 (13)4:10:00 (11)
12
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:12:56 1Tautkevičius Karolis1:07:14 (19)1:07:14 (19)
2Izokaitytė Giedrė45:34 (  6)45:34 (  6)
3Zykas Andrius36:25 (  6)1:21:59 (  5)
4Romančikas Gediminas41:49 (10)1:27:23 (  9)
5Sereika Remigijus33:41 (  4)1:40:55 (14)
6Sidaravičienė Aušra50:01 (12)2:12:00 (  9)
7Rybakovaitė Kristina42:41 (  9)2:10:04 (  7)
8Dambrauskienė Genovaitė49:19 (20)2:30:14 (16)
9Lekaveckas Mindaugas1:00:56 (18)3:12:56 (13)
10Pikturna Algirdas39:39 (13)3:09:53 (10)
11Grigonis Matas1:00:00 (17)4:12:56 (12)
13
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:15:56 1Tamošiūnas Tomas1:05:06 (17)1:05:06 (17)
2Servienė Rita47:52 (11)47:52 (11)
3Šileika Darius43:12 (12)1:31:04 (  9)
4Bedrė Arnas41:08 (  9)1:29:00 (10)
5Serva Rimantas37:42 (  9)1:42:48 (17)
6Fedorenkaitė Agnė1:15:35 (22)2:44:35 (21)
7Klimavičiūtė Ieva49:19 (12)2:20:23 (11)
8Čečinaitė Lina1:01:26 (23)2:44:14 (19)
9Kazlauskas Tadas41:32 (  5)3:25:46 (17)
10Sereika Darius35:14 (  7)3:19:49 (16)
11Šalkauskas Algirdas50:10 (10)4:15:56 (13)
14
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU4:18:40 1Ptašekas Julius50:20 (  5)50:20 (  5)
2Lupeikienė Audronė1:05:04 (20)1:05:04 (20)
3Ptašekas Marius44:24 (14)1:34:44 (17)
4Rūkas Gvidas44:04 (14)1:34:24 (15)
5Kondratas Romualdas45:03 (18)1:50:07 (18)
6Jonauskienė Janina1:05:52 (19)2:40:16 (20)
7Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita59:27 (20)2:34:11 (18)
8Ptašekienė Vitalija42:38 (12)2:32:45 (17)
9Šimėnas Andrius41:54 (  6)3:16:05 (15)
10Šimėnas Albertas48:56 (19)3:29:12 (17)
11Jonauskas Genadijus49:28 (  9)4:18:40 (14)
15
Fiesta OK, Vilnius LTU4:23:42 1Kudaba Domas43:33 (  2)43:33 (  2)
2Šuksterytė Agnė54:06 (15)54:06 (15)
3Songinas Vytautas1:02:57 (21)1:46:30 (20)
4Riabovas Vytautas53:20 (21)1:36:53 (17)
5Riabovas Justas40:21 (14)1:34:27 (10)
6Kulbokaitė Adrija1:02:31 (18)2:36:58 (16)
7Jokšaitė Simona47:52 (11)2:24:45 (13)
8Čaikovskienė Rūta40:53 (  6)2:27:23 (13)
9Riabovas Vytautas1:12:16 (21)3:39:39 (20)
10Šimanskis Remigijus1:03:08 (21)3:40:06 (20)
11Kuzminskis Tomas43:36 (  5)4:23:42 (15)
16
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU4:24:18 1Novičenko Eduard53:04 (10)53:04 (10)
2Namajūnaitė Aušra59:50 (19)59:50 (19)
3Artemjevas Vitalijus45:28 (15)1:38:32 (18)
4Kilbauskas Darius39:09 (  7)1:32:13 (12)
5Michailovas Andrius42:45 (17)1:42:35 (16)
6Kudabaitė Žydrūnė45:44 (  9)2:17:57 (11)
7Michailova Lida55:36 (18)2:34:08 (17)
8Sklizmantaitė Rasa45:33 (16)2:28:08 (14)
9Kokanka Faustas42:56 (  8)3:11:04 (11)
10Gerasimov Andrej39:33 (12)3:13:41 (12)
11Šiškovas Jurijus1:10:37 (20)4:24:18 (16)
17
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:27:03 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas55:48 (13)55:48 (13)
2Masevičiūtė Kristina46:10 (  9)46:10 (  9)
3Žutautaitė Eglė48:27 (18)1:34:37 (16)
4Strumskis Mindaugas40:45 (  8)1:26:55 (  8)
5Sakalauskas Simonas38:12 (11)1:34:00 (  8)
6Maldžiūtė Lina1:11:58 (21)2:38:53 (18)
7Bartkutė Giedrė1:03:08 (22)2:37:08 (20)
8Šulčienė Jolanta43:55 (14)2:18:32 (  7)
9Sadeckas Domas1:01:43 (19)3:38:51 (19)
10Baginskas Marius36:45 (  8)3:15:38 (13)
11Mackonis Adolfas48:12 (  8)4:27:03 (17)
18
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU4:33:00 1Zaicevas Giedrius57:16 (14)57:16 (14)
2Traubienė Aistė57:29 (18)57:29 (18)
3Aranskis Artūras51:47 (19)1:49:03 (21)
4Pečiūra Justinas42:26 (11)1:39:42 (18)
5Maldeikis Rimantas35:50 (  7)1:33:19 (  7)
6Žilinskaitė Jonė38:09 (  3)2:11:28 (  8)
7Bačkienė Rima58:40 (19)2:38:22 (21)
8Eigėlytė Asta35:24 (  4)2:24:27 (11)
9Nakvosas Vidmantas46:25 (11)3:10:52 (10)
10Bačkys Rolandas56:22 (20)3:34:44 (19)
11Jadenkus Evaldas58:16 (15)4:33:00 (18)
19
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU4:51:57 1Ulevičius Henrikas52:47 (  9)52:47 (  9)
2Deksnienė Salvinija1:07:27 (22)1:07:27 (22)
3Eimaitis Bernardas45:50 (16)1:38:37 (19)
4Krasuckis Rimantas47:55 (16)1:40:42 (19)
5Tuleika Jurgis55:31 (22)2:02:58 (20)
6Dūdienė Violeta1:00:28 (17)2:39:05 (19)
7Krasuckienė Eglė53:58 (17)2:34:40 (19)
8Stanevičienė Rūta44:57 (15)2:47:55 (20)
9Marozas Saulius56:35 (16)3:35:40 (18)
10Eigėlis Rimantas41:22 (15)3:29:17 (18)
11Dūda Kostas1:16:17 (21)4:51:57 (19)
20
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:55:11 1Jarošius Tadas55:40 (12)55:40 (12)
2Adulčikaitė Živilė46:15 (10)46:15 (10)
3Zacharenko Julija45:50 (16)1:32:05 (11)
4Zacharenko Viktorija46:33 (15)1:32:48 (13)
5Kesa Margus33:16 (  3)1:28:56 (  3)
6Dalia1:09:55 (20)2:38:51 (17)
7Tomaševičienė D52:59 (16)2:25:04 (14)
8Valaitė Asta46:04 (17)2:18:52 (  8)
9Sukackas Mindaugas54:05 (15)3:19:09 (16)
10Tamoševičius Tomas40:32 (14)3:19:23 (15)
11Striūka Rapolas1:35:48 (22)4:55:11 (20)
21
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU5:39:49 1Rubaževičius Jurgis1:58:31 (22)1:58:31 (22)
2Sakalauskaitė Gita51:18 (14)51:18 (14)
3Januškevičius Vytautas1:09:22 (22)2:00:40 (22)
4Tylienė Vaiva59:01 (22)1:50:19 (22)
5Bazelis Sigitas50:13 (21)2:40:32 (22)
6Saženytė Eugenija1:28:28 (23)3:26:59 (22)
7Bazelienė Olga1:00:56 (21)3:01:36 (22)
8Reinartaitė Vaida52:52 (22)3:33:24 (22)
9Sušinskas Žilvinas1:05:24 (20)4:32:23 (21)
10Masilionis Remigijus47:56 (18)4:21:20 (21)
11Pečiūra Darius1:07:26 (19)5:39:49 (21)
  Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Kirda Tadas1:17:48 (21)1:17:48 (21)
2Gulbinaitė Auksė50:25 (12)50:25 (12)
3Janušauskas Kazys43:20 (13)1:33:45 (14)
4Izokaitis Ričardas43:21 (12)1:33:46 (14)
5Lionikas Tadas55:45 (23)2:13:33 (21)
6Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė55:12 (15)2:28:57 (15)
7Kireilienė Dalė51:27 (14)2:25:13 (15)
8Mikaitienė Giedrė42:16 (11)2:55:49 (21)
9Kaminskaitė Editadsq 
10Olišauskas Raimondas1:09:43 (22) 
11Pralgauskis Danielius52:29 (11) 
  Saulė OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Hill Jeremy1:58:53 (23)1:58:53 (23)
2Hill Tessadsq 
3Mikalauskas Robertas3:36:36 (23) 
4Talandis Jonas3:36:22 (23) 
5Juška Gytis46:30 (20) 
6Akstinaitė Gytautė42:17 (  8) 
7Pačkauskienė Gražina1:14:39 (23) 
8Pilipenko Galina47:45 (18)