dbtopas login
EOC middle final → Rezultatai

EOC middle final

HUN
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-25

Grupė WB

Trasa 4.3 km 9 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Andersen Marianne
NOR
NOR
Norway 25:23 W123:27 (23) 5:54
2
Hulliger Regula
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 25:41 W223:27 (22) 5:58
3
Gunell Yvonne
FIN
FIN
Finland 25:46 W124:53 (26) 5:59
4
Plokhenko Viktoria
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 27:01 W123:23 (22) 6:16
5
Böhm Lucie
AUT
AUT
Austria 27:03 W323:06 (21) 6:17
6
Hausner Helene
DEN
DEN
Denmark 27:16 W231:25 (30) 6:20
7
Skrastiņa Aija
LAT
LAT
Latvia 27:41 W323:15 (22) 6:26
8
Fischer Gunda
GER
GER
Germany 27:45 W325:25 (28) 6:27
9
Gschöpf Brigitte
AUT
AUT
Austria 28:08 W228:04 (29) 6:32
10
Strizhkova Tatiana
RUS
RUS
Russia 28:35 W323:23 (23) 6:38
11
Garin Folkegard Anna
ESP
ESP
Spain 29:06 W225:28 (25) 6:46
12
Hermans Aline
BEL
BEL
Belgium 29:12 W335:37 (32) 6:47
13
Simon Agnes
ROU
ROU
Romania 29:19 W222:54 (21) 6:49
14
Dresen Elisa
GER
GER
Germany 29:22 W126:37 (30) 6:49
15
Jäger Meike
GER
GER
Germany 29:57 W324:07 (26) 6:57
16
Dodin Céline
FRA
FRA
France 30:22 W123:58 (25) 7:03
17
Makrai Éva
HUN
HUN
Hungary 31:05 W323:37 (25) 7:13
18
Filet Pauline
FRA
FRA
France 32:10 W226:15 (26) 7:28
19
Kirchlechner Christine
ITA
ITA
Italy 32:28 W324:27 (27) 7:33
19
Rottensteiner Sabine
ITA
ITA
Italy 32:28 W327:24 (30) 7:33
21
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela
ROU
ROU
Romania 32:32 W133:38 (33) 7:33
22
Eisl Andrea
AUT
AUT
Austria 32:39 W122:42 (19) 7:35
23
Schlaefke Bettina
GER
GER
Germany 32:52 W125:39 (29) 7:38
24
Kärger Luise
GER
GER
Germany 33:23 W236:20 (31) 7:45
25
Prekopova Marta
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 33:57 W322:46 (19) 7:53
26
Hott Johansen Sandy
CAN
CAN
Canada 35:22 W131:16 (32) 8:13
27
Miklušova Jana
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 35:37 W222:50 (20) 8:16
28
Olesen Anne Konring
DEN
DEN
Denmark 35:43 W328:19 (31) 8:18
29
Høyer Maria Modler
DEN
DEN
Denmark 36:06 W322:46 (19) 8:23
30
Zsigmond Szava
HUN
HUN
Hungary 36:27 W223:53 (23) 8:28
31
Nikolova Eleonora
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 36:28 W227:08 (27) 8:28
32
Ješovnik Ana
CRO
CRO
Croatia 36:40 W238:38 (32) 8:31
33
Skovlyst Dorthe
DEN
DEN
Denmark 37:26 W123:35 (24) 8:42
34
Motoki Tomoko
JPN
JPN
Japan 41:28 W130:17 (31) 9:38
35
Stevenson Jo
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 44:10 W123:21 (21) 10:16
  Potopalska Natalia
UKR
UKR
Ukraine dsq W225:22 (24)  

Spausdinimui