dbtopas login
WOC relay → Rezultatai

BUL
BUL, Borovetz, 2002-02-27

Grupės M

Trasa 8.0 km 13 KP

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Russia
RUS
RUS
M 1:56:37
1Gruzdev Andrey29:10 (  2) 29:10 (  2)
2Gritsan Ruslan27:46 (  1) 56:56 (  1)
3Korchagin Victor59:41 (  3) 1:56:37 (  1)
4Khrennikov Eduard  (  1) 1:56:37 (  1)
2Finland
FIN
FIN
M 2:00:44
1Lanki Jukka28:34 (  1) 28:34 (  1)
2Keskinarkaus Matti30:10 (  2) 58:44 (  2)
3Lilja Arto1:02:00 (  5) 2:00:44 (  2)
4Pesu Raino  (  1) 2:00:44 (  2)
3Sweden
SWE
SWE
M 2:00:45
1Dahlberg Peter30:37 (  3) 30:37 (  3)
2Turesson Claes31:06 (  5) 1:01:43 (  3)
3Arnesson Peter59:02 (  2) 2:00:45 (  3)
4Nordqvist Bertil  (  1) 2:00:45 (  3)
4Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
M 2:06:25
1Vodražka Ondrej30:52 (  4) 30:52 (  4)
2Tomeček Lubomir30:55 (  3) 1:01:47 (  4)
3Lauerman Jan1:04:38 (  7) 2:06:25 (  4)
4Vodražka Jakub  (  1) 2:06:25 (  4)
5Norway
NOR
NOR
M 2:07:14
1Edvardsen Andreas Melsom34:01 (10) 34:01 (10)
2Hauge Anders31:03 (  4) 1:05:04 (  6)
3Olsen Tommy1:02:10 (  6) 2:07:14 (  5)
4Ulven Kjetil  (  1) 2:07:14 (  5)
6Switzerland
SUI
SUI
M 2:09:30
1Hohl Christian31:10 (  5) 31:10 (  5)
2Mosimann Peter31:09 (  6) 1:02:19 (  5)
3Lauenstein Marc1:07:11 (  8) 2:09:30 (  6)
4Lauenstein Stefan  (  1) 2:09:30 (  6)
7Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
M 2:14:28
1Mestanski Plamen33:15 (  7) 33:15 (  7)
2Dimitrov Nikolai33:44 (  7) 1:06:59 (  7)
3Mihailov Mihail1:07:29 (  9) 2:14:28 (  7)
4Kalniev Todor Nikolov  (  1) 2:14:28 (  7)
8Lithuania
LTU
LTU
M 2:25:12
1Boguška Dalius37:09 (13) 37:09 (13)
2Kazimieraitis Romualdas37:41 (11) 1:14:50 (12)
3Drazdauskas Laimis1:10:22 (10) 2:25:12 (  8)
4Šulčys Nerijus  (  1) 2:25:12 (  8)
9Ukraine
UKR
UKR
M 2:25:28
1Borys Andrii33:25 (  8) 33:25 (  8)
2Zhuravel Arsen35:53 (  9) 1:09:18 (  9)
3Kalenichenko Oleksii1:16:10 (12) 2:25:28 (  9)
4Kubin Andrii  (  1) 2:25:28 (  9)
10Austria
AUT
AUT
M 2:29:14
1Buchtele Markus38:00 (14) 38:00 (14)
2Mikula Dieter37:04 (10) 1:15:04 (13)
3Meizer Felix1:14:10 (11) 2:29:14 (10)
4Kugler Johann  (  1) 2:29:14 (10)
11Germany
GER
GER
M 2:32:19
1Hähnel Falk33:30 (  9) 33:30 (  9)
2Kohlschmidt Bernd38:28 (14) 1:11:58 (10)
3Bruns Eike1:20:21 (13) 2:32:19 (11)
4Hanßke Bengt  (  1) 2:32:19 (11)
12France
FRA
FRA
M 2:35:34
1Dechavanne Franck34:06 (11) 34:06 (11)
2Gouy Rudy37:54 (12) 1:12:00 (11)
3Cullell Christophe1:23:34 (14) 2:35:34 (13)
4Bernard Pierre  (  1) 2:35:34 (12)
13Japan
JPN
JPN
M 3:19:29
1Maruyama Tetsushi39:05 (15) 39:05 (15)
2Motoki Satoru45:48 (16) 1:24:53 (14)
3Munakata Tatsunori1:54:36 (15) 3:19:29 (14)
4Horie Morihiro  (  1) 3:19:29 (13)
 Belarus
BLR
BLR
M dsq
1Zvontsov Igor35:32 (12) 35:32 (12)
 Latvia
LAT
LAT
M dsq
1Ļeščovs Viktors39:33 (16) 39:33 (16)
 Poland
POL
POL
M dsq
1Cegiełka Jan47:02 (19) 47:02 (19)
 Hungary
HUN
HUN
M dsq
1Kiacz Bence51:48 (20) 51:48 (20)
2Maramarosi Istvandsq dsq
 Ireland
IRL
IRL
M dsq
1Morrish Rory1:03:08 (21) 1:03:08 (21)
 Estonia
EST
EST
M dsq
1Hallik Margus32:35 (  6) 32:35 (  6)
2Ojandu Ander34:53 (  8) 1:07:28 (  8)
 Romania
ROU
ROU
M dsq
1Csucs Andras46:32 (17) 46:32 (17)
2Csucs Klaus42:42 (15) 1:29:14 (15)
 Italy
ITA
ITA
M dsq
1Bettega Flaviodsq dsq
2Malacarne Jonni38:14 (13)  
3Ceol Roberto37:16 (  1)  
4Seber Walter38:50 (14)  
 United States
USA
USA
M dsq
1Fey Carl46:50 (18) 46:50 (18)
2Oprsal Alan46:33 (17) 1:33:23 (16)
3Coney Aims1:00:54 (  4) 2:34:17 (12)