Jaunučių jaunimo žaidynės
LTU, Pakarklės miškas, Vilkija, 2003-08-29

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 5.1 km 14 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Sklizmantaitė Rasa LTUZarasų r. 42:38 8:22
2
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUVilnius 42:50 8:24
3
Stasytytė Violeta LTUŠilalės r. 48:36 9:32
4
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUKaunas 48:54 9:35
5
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTUKaunas 50:34 9:55
6
Laurynaitė Vaida LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 50:59 10:00
7
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės r. 51:20 10:04
8
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų r. 52:42 10:20
9
Akstinaitė Gytautė LTUVilnius 53:30 10:29
10
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarko r. 58:32 11:29
11
Safronova Toma LTUAlytus 58:47 11:32
12
Zacharenko Julija LTUVilnius 1:00:34 11:53
13
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTUPanevėžys 1:00:44 11:55
14
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUKaunas 1:02:29 12:15
15
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTUPanevėžys 1:02:47 12:19
16
Nausėdaitė Rasa LTUŠilalės r. 1:03:29 12:27
17
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUPlungės r. 1:04:47 12:42
18
Šiaulytė Irma LTUJurbarko r. 1:06:25 13:01
19
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 1:08:06 13:21
20
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 1:08:20 13:24
21
Aniulytė Ieva LTUJurbarko r. 1:09:06 13:33
22
Linkevičiūtė Viktorija LTUTelšių r. 1:09:47 13:41
23
Šalkauskaitė Toma LTUPanevėžys 1:10:23 13:48
24
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. 1:14:50 14:40
25
Beniauskaitė Alina LTUZarasų r. 1:15:17 14:46
26
Gumenikovaitė Gintarė LTUAlytus 1:17:03 15:06
27
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės r. 1:17:47 15:15
28
Kučnerytė Monika LTUPasvalio r. 1:18:57 15:29
29
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. 1:20:44 15:50
30
Gentvilaitė Rasa LTUKlaipėda 1:21:01 15:53
31
Baušytė Sigita LTUIgnalinos r. 1:21:19 15:57
32
Kreišmonaitė Lina LTUPanevėžys 1:21:31 15:59
33
Sakalauskaitė Indrė LTUAlytus 1:21:57 16:04
34
Butėnaitė Irma LTUPasvalio r. 1:22:58 16:16
35
Bartkutė Giedrė LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 1:23:29 16:22
36
Šatinskaitė Kristina LTUPanevėžio r. 1:24:34 16:35
37
Apanavičiūtė Aurelija LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 1:24:52 16:38
38
Pečiulytė Neringa LTUMarijampolė 1:25:23 16:45
39
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUPlungės r. 1:27:15 17:06
40
Kalinina Jevgenija LTUKlaipėda 2, Klaipėda 1:27:30 17:09
41
Plotnikova Alina LTUElektrėnai 1:36:30 18:55
42
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUPanevėžys 1:37:23 19:06
43
Kovzonaitė Vilma LTUMarijampolė 1:38:13 19:15
44
Skeivytė Milda LTUKlaipėda 1:42:38 20:07
45
Griškonytė Kristina LTUKlaipėda 1:42:54 20:11
46
Petrikaitė Jurgita LTUIgnalinos r. 1:52:20 22:02
47
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų r. 1:54:39 22:29
48
Jurgelevičiūtė Ringailė LTUElektrėnai 1:57:05 22:57
49
Kemežytė Jurgita LTUPrienų r. 1:58:38 23:16
50
Kisarauskaitė Genovaitė LTUKlaipėda 2, Klaipėda 1:59:51 23:30
51
Navikaitė Gintarė LTUIgnalinos r. 2:01:03 23:44
52
Petraitytė Laura LTUPanevėžys 2:01:11 23:46
53
Skrupskytė Inga LTUTelšių r. 2:08:45 25:15
54
Kontautaitė Rūta LTUTelšių r. 2:10:31 25:35
55
Galdikaitė Milda LTUKlaipėda 2, Klaipėda 2:10:51 25:39
56
Nechai Aistė LTUKelmės r. 2:12:59 26:05
57
Šinkūnaitė Inga LTUUtenos r. 2:18:52 27:14
  Ražaitytė Gabija LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas dsq  
  Banytė Justina LTUUtenos r. dsq  
  Gajauskaitė Auksė LTUKelmės r. dsq  
  Nechai Agnė LTUKelmės r. dsq  
  Ruseckaitė Simona LTUPrienų r. dsq  
  Radinskaitė Justina LTUPasvalio r. dsq  
  Jermolajeva Olia LTUElektrėnai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai