Jaunučių jaunimo žaidynės
LTU, Pakarklės miškas, Vilkija, 2003-08-29

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 7.5 km 17 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUKaunas 52:49 7:02
2
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų r. 55:04 7:20
3
Mikšys Julius LTUKlaipėda 55:18 7:22
4
Keina Linas LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 57:16 7:38
5
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUKaunas 58:57 7:51
6
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų r. 59:22 7:54
7
Mačionis Jonas LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 1:01:00 8:08
8
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUKaunas 1:02:42 8:21
9
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų r. 1:03:02 8:24
10
Talandis Tomas LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 1:04:03 8:32
11
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUPanevėžys 1:04:44 8:37
12
Aranskis Artūras LTUVilnius 1:05:06 8:40
13
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUPanevėžys 1:05:37 8:44
14
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų r. 1:06:51 8:54
15
Vilkelis Simas LTUPanevėžys 1:07:35 9:00
16
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. 1:08:37 9:08
17
Suchovej Vladas LTUKlaipėda 1:09:00 9:12
18
Raubickas Vytenis LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 1:09:40 9:17
19
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiauliai 1:09:49 9:18
20
Striūka Rapolas LTUVilnius 1:13:08 9:45
21
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiauliai 1:15:12 10:01
22
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 1:15:31 10:04
23
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių r. 1:16:09 10:09
24
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKlaipėda 1:16:17 10:10
25
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. 1:16:30 10:12
26
Pečiūra Justinas LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 1:16:54 10:15
27
Revinskas Deividas LTUPrienų r. 1:18:29 10:27
28
Janulynas Audrius LTUMarijampolė 1:20:16 10:42
29
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytus 1:25:16 11:22
30
Petravičius Mantas LTUŠiauliai 2, Šiauliai 1:26:39 11:33
31
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių r. 1:33:04 12:24
32
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiauliai 2, Šiauliai 1:34:27 12:35
33
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko r. 1:35:09 12:41
  Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų r. 1:40:17 13:22
34
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių r. 1:40:21 13:22
35
Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės r. 1:44:20 13:54
36
Eigertas Tomas LTUJurbarko r. 1:44:21 13:54
37
Rymas Šarūnas LTUPanevėžys 1:45:50 14:06
38
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiauliai 2, Šiauliai 1:46:58 14:15
39
Jašinskas Tadas LTUPanevėžys 1:47:02 14:16
40
Narušis Šarūnas LTUJurbarko r. 1:48:27 14:27
41
Mačionis Justas LTUPanevėžys 1:48:50 14:30
42
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų r. 1:48:51 14:30
43
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės r. 1:50:18 14:42
44
Gražulis Modestas LTUAlytus 1:52:17 14:58
45
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolė 1:52:18 14:58
  Leskauskas Darius LTUKaunas 1:57:03 15:36
46
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytus 1:57:37 15:40
47
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės r. 2:02:11 16:17
48
Totilas Mantas LTUKlaipėda 2, Klaipėda 2:02:30 16:20
49
Čivinskas Laurynas LTUUtenos r. 2:03:50 16:30
50
Bivainis Paulius LTUUtenos r. 2:10:46 17:26
51
Levanavičius Domas LTUElektrėnai 2:11:29 17:31
  Libar Andrius LTUVilnius 2:17:43 18:21
52
Paulauskas Viktoras LTUPlungės r. 2:19:39 18:37
53
Goroško Evgenij LTUKlaipėda 2, Klaipėda 2:24:54 19:19
54
Dilba Aleksas LTUElektrėnai 2:25:12 19:21
55
Salickas Deimantas LTUPasvalio r. 2:28:16 19:46
  Untanas Artūras LTUVilnius dsq  
  Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai dsq  
  Senkevičius Mantas LTUUtenos r. dsq  
  Gelūnas Mantas LTUJonavos r. dsq  
  Ragaišis Šarūnas LTUJonavos r. dsq  
  Buliauskas Andrius LTUJonavos r. dsq  
  Krauleidis Justinas LTUPlungės r. dsq  
  Vaitkus Gediminas LTUPlungės r. dsq  
  Žvybas Gediminas LTUKelmės r. dsq  
  Žvybas Mindaugas LTUKelmės r. dsq  
  Reminas Andrius LTUKelmės r. dsq  
  Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. dsq  
  Petraitis Valdas LTUPasvalio r. dsq  
  Židonis Evaldas LTUPasvalio r. dsq  
  Astrauskas Mindaugas LTUElektrėnai dsq  
  Aputis Areldas LTUPakruojo r. dsq  
  Dargužis Tomas LTUPakruojo r. dsq  
  Gudonis Erikas LTUPakruojo r. dsq  
  Bulatovas Nerijus LTUKazlų Rūda dsq  
  Jucikas Saulius LTUKazlų Rūda dsq  
  Savoninas Ramūnas LTUKazlų Rūda dsq  
  Lapinskas Artūras LTUNeringa dsq  
  Balna Žilvinas LTUNeringa dsq  
  Tautkevičius Vytautas LTUKaunas dsq  
  Slušnys Giedrius LTUKlaipėda 2, Klaipėda dsq  
  Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai