CISM individual
LTU, Pabradė, Vilnius, 2003-08-20

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 11.8 km 25 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:00:08 5:04
2
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:02:28 5:16
3
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:02:38 5:17
4
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:03:03 5:19
5
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:03:12 5:20
6
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 1:03:46 5:23
7
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:04:14 5:25
8
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:04:19 5:25
9
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:04:33 5:27
10
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:04:57 5:29
11
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:05:29 5:31
12
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 1:05:39 5:32
13
Andrėkus Saulius LTULithuania 1:06:01 5:34
14
Repo Ville FINFinland 1:06:31 5:37
15
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 1:06:35 5:37
16
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:06:50 5:38
17
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:07:03 5:39
18
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:07:10 5:40
19
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 1:07:12 5:40
20
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:07:32 5:42
21
Skogedal Pål NORNorway 1:07:34 5:42
22
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 1:07:44 5:43
23
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 1:07:47 5:43
24
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:07:48 5:43
25
Håkansson Johan SWESweden 1:07:53 5:44
26
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 1:07:57 5:44
27
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 1:08:22 5:46
28
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 1:08:55 5:49
29
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 1:09:01 5:49
30
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:09:08 5:50
31
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:09:14 5:50
32
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:09:20 5:51
33
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 1:09:24 5:51
34
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 1:09:38 5:52
35
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:09:56 5:54
36
Turtinen Raimo FINFinland 1:10:04 5:55
37
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 1:10:20 5:56
38
Hiie Armo ESTEstonia 1:10:32 5:57
39
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 1:10:42 5:58
40
Steinemann Denis SUISwitzerland 1:11:08 6:00
41
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 1:11:15 6:01
42
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:11:31 6:02
43
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:11:32 6:02
44
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 1:11:52 6:04
45
Ott Christian SUISwitzerland 1:12:12 6:05
46
Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:12:23 6:06
47
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 1:12:39 6:08
48
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:12:41 6:08
49
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTULithuania 1:12:43 6:08
50
Kempas Janne FINFinland 1:12:50 6:09
51
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:12:55 6:09
52
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:12:59 6:09
53
Mateju Luboš CZECzech Republic 1:13:27 6:12
54
Pihel Mikael Orjan SWESweden 1:14:08 6:15
55
Zamovskis Jānis LATLatvia 1:14:18 6:16
56
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:14:23 6:16
57
Tichaček Radek CZECzech Republic 1:14:28 6:17
58
Aamodt Bent Olav NORNorway 1:14:31 6:17
59
Eriksen Bjørn NORNorway 1:15:15 6:21
60
Pietilä Eero FINFinland 1:15:37 6:23
61
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 1:21:02 6:50
62
Demirel Süleyman TURTurkey 1:22:03 6:55
63
Delić Petar CROCroatia 1:27:01 7:20

Tarpiniai laikai