CISM individual
LTU, Pabradė, Vilnius, 2003-08-20

Rezultatai

Grupė MB

Trasa 1 d. 11.8 km 25 KP, 2 d. 9.8 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Pavilainen Alexei RUSRussia 2:17:521:19:14 (12)58:38 (  2)
2
Richert Marcin POLPoland 2:19:041:16:45 (  2)1:02:19 (  7)
3
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 2:19:211:16:54 (  3)1:02:27 (  8)
4
Kārkliņš Kaspars LATLatvia 2:21:001:21:51 (20)59:09 (  4)
5
Bøen Christian Wiig NORNorway 2:21:341:22:46 (25)58:48 (  3)
6
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 2:22:011:18:09 (  8)1:03:52 (16)
7
Pugach Mykhailo UKRUkraine 2:22:031:18:36 (  9)1:03:27 (14)
8
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 2:22:051:17:46 (  7)1:04:19 (19)
9
Hepner David CZECzech Republic 2:22:481:20:00 (14)1:02:48 (10)
9
Sventnickas Donatas LTULithuania 2:22:481:18:44 (10)1:04:04 (17)
11
Müller Andreas SUISwitzerland 2:23:551:23:12 (28)1:00:43 (  5)
12
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 2:23:581:17:31 (  5)1:06:27 (23)
13
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 2:24:441:21:28 (19)1:03:16 (13)
14
Pongratz Martin AUTAustria 2:24:461:20:40 (17)1:04:06 (18)
15
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 2:24:571:19:28 (13)1:05:29 (20)
16
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 2:25:181:22:05 (22)1:03:13 (12)
17
Berkis Gatis LATLatvia 2:25:211:22:32 (24)1:02:49 (11)
18
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 2:25:361:17:27 (  4)1:08:09 (29)
19
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 2:26:031:23:16 (29)1:02:47 (  9)
20
Hecico Emil ROURomania 2:26:551:20:49 (18)1:06:06 (22)
21
Toften Mats SWESweden 2:27:011:20:22 (16)1:06:39 (24)
22
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 2:28:311:17:44 (  6)1:10:47 (37)
23
Surhaev Vagif UKRUkraine 2:29:091:21:56 (21)1:07:13 (27)
24
Yakimechko Mykola UKRUkraine 2:31:201:24:29 (31)1:06:51 (25)
25
Popa Vasile Ciprian ROURomania 2:32:331:26:35 (36)1:05:58 (21)
26
Nystróm Magnus SWESweden 2:33:051:18:51 (11)1:14:14 (46)
27
Kaczmarek Tomasz POLPoland 2:34:071:27:03 (39)1:07:04 (26)
28
Avci Ilyas TURTurkey 2:34:171:23:01 (26)1:11:16 (38)
29
Møller Jan DENDenmark 2:34:261:26:29 (35)1:07:57 (28)
30
Güler Veysel TURTurkey 2:34:471:24:05 (30)1:10:42 (36)
31
Kumiechick Augustinho BRABrazil 2:35:181:23:09 (27)1:12:09 (43)
32
Stroi Michael AUTAustria 2:35:271:27:14 (40)1:08:13 (30)
33
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 2:37:061:25:09 (32)1:11:57 (41)
34
Steffler Gilmar BRABrazil 2:37:211:26:46 (37)1:10:35 (35)
35
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 2:40:051:28:44 (43)1:11:21 (39)
36
Kaltenbacher Pierre AUTAustria 2:40:161:20:13 (15)1:20:03 (58)
37
Santos Joao PORPortugal 2:40:201:26:20 (34)1:14:00 (45)
38
Falk Peter SWESweden 2:43:021:33:02 (51)1:10:00 (34)
39
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 2:43:361:31:33 (48)1:12:03 (42)
40
Gouy Rudy FRAFrance 2:44:591:36:41 (54)1:08:18 (31)
41
Parzych Jean Michel FRAFrance 2:45:351:43:17 (64)1:02:18 (  6)
42
Kucukcolak Mehmet TURTurkey 2:45:461:26:46 (37)1:19:00 (53)
43
Brugat Mathieu FRAFrance 2:46:541:37:52 (56)1:09:02 (32)
44
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 2:48:291:29:06 (45)1:19:23 (56)
45
Zete Radu Nicolae ROURomania 2:49:051:39:18 (58)1:09:47 (33)
46
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 2:49:161:31:11 (47)1:18:05 (50)
47
Wils Stefan BELBelgium 2:50:031:38:37 (57)1:11:26 (40)
48
De Araujo Carlos Alberto BRABrazil 2:51:211:29:02 (44)1:22:19 (61)
49
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 2:53:101:37:47 (55)1:15:23 (47)
50
Bøstrup Anders DENDenmark 2:53:451:28:29 (42)1:25:16 (66)
51
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 2:56:011:33:51 (52)1:22:10 (60)
52
Gracioli Elton BRABrazil 2:57:241:40:29 (60)1:16:55 (49)
53
Pires Daniel PORPortugal 3:02:021:31:51 (49)1:30:11 (72)
54
Miljković Damir CROCroatia 3:02:211:44:13 (67)1:18:08 (51)
55
Šafran Silvio CROCroatia 3:03:011:39:32 (59)1:23:29 (63)
56
Filiz Osman TURTurkey 3:03:131:44:33 (68)1:18:40 (52)
57
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 3:03:221:29:54 (46)1:33:28 (77)
58
León Estevez Matias Hipólito ESPSpain 3:04:051:42:46 (62)1:21:19 (59)
59
Jørgensen Morten Netteberg DENDenmark 3:04:241:27:56 (41)1:36:28 (81)
60
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 3:04:441:45:42 (69)1:19:02 (54)
61
Karaca Ferhan TURTurkey 3:04:581:22:24 (23)1:42:34 (84)
62
Genten Alain BELBelgium 3:05:381:45:50 (70)1:19:48 (57)
63
Vieillefosse Bertrand FRAFrance 3:06:031:49:39 (72)1:16:24 (48)
64
Oliveira Arildo BRABrazil 3:06:151:43:14 (63)1:23:01 (62)
65
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 3:08:301:36:09 (53)1:32:21 (76)
66
Krampiltz Peter BELBelgium 3:09:551:50:52 (74)1:19:03 (55)
67
Perković Eduard CROCroatia 3:10:361:42:34 (61)1:28:02 (68)
68
Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 3:13:091:44:11 (66)1:28:58 (70)
69
Jones Ludwig BRABrazil 3:15:341:51:05 (75)1:24:29 (64)
70
Higgins Padraig IRLIreland 3:16:571:51:42 (76)1:25:15 (65)
71
Vargas Genaro BRABrazil 3:19:481:52:57 (77)1:26:51 (67)
72
Košćak Željko CROCroatia 3:22:411:48:09 (71)1:34:32 (79)
73
El Dally Marwan LIBLebanon 3:25:251:54:52 (78)1:30:33 (73)
74
Burke Donal IRLIreland 3:27:091:55:40 (79)1:31:29 (75)
75
Durau Ionut Daniel ROURomania 3:28:372:15:03 (87)1:13:34 (44)
76
Delaney Brendan IRLIreland 3:37:352:01:46 (81)1:35:49 (80)
77
Sbaraglia Angelo ITAItaly 3:39:481:57:50 (80)1:41:58 (83)
78
Tkalec Vladimir CROCroatia 3:40:012:10:21 (85)1:29:40 (71)
79
Crljenica Branko CROCroatia 3:42:212:03:12 (82)1:39:09 (82)
80
Jebran Mikhael LIBLebanon 3:48:322:05:43 (83)1:42:49 (86)
81
Olivares Morilla Antonio ESPSpain 3:51:252:08:50 (84)1:42:35 (85)
82
Slattery Trevor IRLIreland 3:56:481:50:33 (73)2:06:15 (96)
83
Liefrink Jeroen NEDNetherlands 4:02:102:10:30 (86)1:51:40 (87)
84
Micol Gallego Alfredo ESPSpain 4:09:352:16:48 (88)1:52:47 (89)
85
Evans Gareth IRLIreland 4:40:242:28:54 (89)2:11:30 (98)
86
Al Kandi Naseer UAEUnited Arab Emirates 4:44:232:51:57 (90)1:52:26 (88)
87
Al Naqby Hamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 4:48:342:54:06 (91)1:54:28 (90)
88
Verling Niall IRLIreland 4:54:462:56:53 (92)1:57:53 (91)
  Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 58:06dsq58:06 (  1)
  Simkens Geert BELBelgium 1:03:44dsq1:03:44 (15)
  Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:16:051:16:05 (  1)dsq
  Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 1:25:131:25:13 (33)dns
  Gutierrez Julian Gutierrez ESPSpain 1:28:48dsq1:28:48 (69)
  Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:30:51dsq1:30:51 (74)
  Manuel Luis PORPortugal 1:32:371:32:37 (50)dns
  Guerrero Rojas Esteban ESPSpain 1:33:42dsq1:33:42 (78)
  Pineiro Lemos Ramón ESPSpain 1:44:061:44:06 (65)dns
  El Jalbout Charbel LIBLebanon 1:59:53dsq1:59:53 (92)
  McSweeney Sean IRLIreland 2:01:03dsq2:01:03 (93)
  Al Ali Yosef UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:02:50dsq2:02:50 (94)
  Al Ali Farook UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:03:53dsq2:03:53 (95)
  Fayad Bilal LIBLebanon 2:07:39dsq2:07:39 (97)
  Said Hamzi LIBLebanon 2:25:05dsq2:25:05 (99)
  Al Naacmy Jaseem UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:26:53dsq2:26:53 (100)
  El Banna Anwar LIBLebanon 2:47:24dsq2:47:24 (101)
  Al Raeesi Adam UAEUnited Arab Emirates  dsqdsq
  Coskun Ibrahim TURTurkey  dsqdns
  Heikoop Anne NEDNetherlands  dsqdns