Moksleivių finalai
LTU, Kazokiškės, 2003-08-18

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 4.4 km 14 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 27:39 6:20
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 27:40 6:20
3
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:12 6:28
4
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 28:24 6:30
5
Striūka Rapolas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 29:34 6:46
6
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:48 7:17
7
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 31:49 7:17
8
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 31:54 7:18
9
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 32:37 7:28
10
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:38 7:42
11
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 33:55 7:46
12
Untanas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 35:09 8:03
13
Vilkelis Simas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 36:25 8:21
14
Pikturna Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:10 8:31
15
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:27 8:35
16
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 38:42 8:52
17
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 39:03 8:57
18
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 39:37 9:05
19
Keina Linas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 40:23 9:15
20
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 40:52 9:22
21
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 41:58 9:37
22
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 42:00 9:37
23
Aranskis Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 42:04 9:38
24
Suchovej Vladas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 42:13 9:40
25
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:15 9:41
26
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:34 9:45
27
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:37 9:46
28
Jašinskas Tadas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 43:40 10:00
29
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:56 10:04
29
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 43:56 10:04
31
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 44:14 10:08
32
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 45:13 10:22
33
Songinas Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 45:27 10:25
34
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 46:31 10:40
35
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 46:50 10:44
36
Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:32 10:54
37
Revinskas Deividas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 47:49 10:58
38
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 48:46 11:11
39
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 50:23 11:33
40
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 51:50 11:53
41
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 52:51 12:07
42
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 53:08 12:11
43
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 53:47 12:20
44
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:23 12:42
45
Beresnevičius Domas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 55:54 12:49
46
Švilponis Aivaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 57:16 13:08
47
Mačionis Justas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:05:09 14:56
48
Buliauskas Andrius LTUJonavos KKSC, Jonava 2:32:05 34:52

Tarpiniai laikai