Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2003-05-09

Rezultatai

Grupė H

Trasa 3.3 km 13 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:55 5:29
2
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:57 5:30
3
Krėpšta Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:07 5:33
4
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 18:18 5:36
5
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 18:37 5:42
6
Kudaba Domas LTUFiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius 19:00 5:49
7
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 19:03 5:50
8
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 19:22 5:56
9
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 19:43 6:02
10
Lenton Tim GBRScotland 20:08 6:10
11
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 20:20 6:14
12
Strain Murray GBRScotland 20:42 6:20
13
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 20:47 6:22
14
Chepelin Oleg GBRScotland 20:52 6:24
15
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 21:05 6:28
16
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 21:10 6:29
17
Musgrave Jonathan GBRScotland 21:11 6:29
18
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 21:19 6:32
19
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, LŠS 10 rinktinė, Panevėžys 21:22 6:33
20
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 21:27 6:34
21
Gallerspang Andreas SWEUmea OK 21:44 6:40
22
Walder Patrick GBRScotland 21:45 6:40
23
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 22:04 6:46
24
Godfree David GBRScotland 22:17 6:50
24
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:17 6:50
26
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 22:19 6:50
27
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 22:37 6:56
28
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 22:44 6:58
29
Henriksson Tomas SWELinkopings OK 23:01 7:03
30
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 23:17 7:08
31
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 23:25 7:10
32
Šumskas Ugnius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 23:32 7:13
33
Marston Neil GBRScotland 23:50 7:18
34
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 23:53 7:19
35
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 23:56 7:20
36
Šimėnas Andrius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 24:02 7:22
37
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 24:16 7:26
38
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 25:20 7:46
39
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 25:39 7:52
40
Čiras Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:53 7:56
41
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 26:12 8:02
42
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 26:19 8:04
43
Banys Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 26:30 8:07
44
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 26:37 8:09
45
Grigonis Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:10 8:20
46
Leinartas Darius LTUFiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius 27:16 8:21
47
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 29:07 8:55
48
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 29:32 9:03
49
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 31:47 9:44
50
Liubartas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 35:55 11:01
51
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 37:40 11:33
  Semaška Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai