Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Ažušilė, 2003-06-22

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 12.5 km 24 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:23:10 6:39
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:25:12 6:48
3
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:30:58 7:16
4
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:31:02 7:16
5
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:33:32 7:28
6
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:38:16 7:51
7
Armalis Vidas SWESoIK, Stockholm 1:38:35 7:53
  Bernaciak Aleksander POL  1:38:48 7:54
8
Bilevičius Liutauras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:39:54 7:59
9
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:39:57 7:59
10
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:40:39 8:03
  Warmuz Łukasz POL  1:41:55 8:09
11
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:42:19 8:11
12
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:42:33 8:12
  Zaleski Krzysztof POL  1:44:17 8:20
13
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:44:22 8:20
14
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:46:18 8:30
15
Andrėkus Saulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:46:42 8:32
16
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:47:05 8:34
17
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:47:46 8:37
18
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:48:12 8:39
19
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:48:13 8:39
20
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:48:18 8:39
21
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:48:54 8:42
22
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:49:34 8:45
23
Kudaba Domas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:49:44 8:46
24
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:50:31 8:50
  Krawczyk Maciej POL  1:50:35 8:50
25
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:51:20 8:54
26
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:51:40 8:56
27
Šumskas Ugnius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:52:45 9:01
28
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:52:48 9:01
29
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:55:06 9:12
30
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:56:38 9:19
31
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:59:28 9:33
32
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:00:14 9:37
33
Semaška Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:09:32 10:21
34
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 2:12:24 10:35
35
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:13:15 10:39
36
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:17:02 10:57
37
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:17:51 11:01
38
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:26:14 11:41
39
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:34:33 12:21
40
Jusas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:36:14 12:29
41
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:11:32 15:19
  Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Socha Marek POL  dsq  
  Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
  Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
  Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dsq  
  Buožys Egidijus LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Kontautas Donatas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai