Moksleivių čemp. vidutinė + ilga
LTU, Vangelonių miškas, Alytaus r., 2003-06-07

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 2.7 km 11 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:26 6:48
2
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 19:10 7:04
3
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 19:11 7:04
4
Striūka Rapolas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 19:15 7:06
5
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:45 7:17
6
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:46 7:17
7
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:59 7:22
8
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:03 7:23
9
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 20:09 7:26
10
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 20:21 7:30
11
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 20:54 7:42
12
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 21:06 7:47
13
Pikturna Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:12 7:49
14
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 21:23 7:53
15
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 21:26 7:54
15
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 21:26 7:54
17
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 21:28 7:55
18
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 21:30 7:56
19
Suchovej Vladas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 21:35 7:57
20
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:54 8:04
21
Songinas Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 21:57 8:05
22
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 22:18 8:13
23
Keina Linas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 22:21 8:14
23
Vilkelis Simas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 22:21 8:14
25
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 22:54 8:27
26
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 23:05 8:31
27
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 23:08 8:32
28
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 23:14 8:34
29
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:19 8:36
30
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:22 8:37
31
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 23:23 8:37
31
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 23:23 8:37
33
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 23:32 8:41
34
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 23:35 8:42
35
Švilponis Aivaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 24:20 8:58
36
Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 25:00 9:13
37
Beresnevičius Domas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 25:38 9:27
38
Labonas Aurimas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 25:54 9:33
39
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 26:36 9:48
40
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 26:51 9:54
41
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:07 10:44
42
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 29:49 11:00
43
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 33:34 12:23
44
Ragaišis Šarūnas LTUJonavos KKSC, Jonava 35:11 12:58
45
Mačionis Justas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 39:32 14:35
46
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 44:22 16:22
  Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Pakalniškis Vilius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai dsq