Mindaugo karūnavimo žaidynės
LTU, Vingio parkas, 2003-06-28

Rezultatai

Grupė H

Trasa 4.3 km 16 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 20:10 4:44
2
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 20:24 4:47
3
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 21:02 4:56
4
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 21:14 4:59
5
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 21:20 5:00
6
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 22:52 5:22
7
Bartkevičius Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 22:54 5:22
8
Mickus Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 23:08 5:25
9
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 23:16 5:27
10
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 23:17 5:27
11
Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 23:20 5:28
12
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 23:39 5:33
13
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 24:05 5:39
14
Valiukevičius Tomas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 24:23 5:43
15
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 24:28 5:44
16
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 24:33 5:45
17
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 24:42 5:47
18
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 24:44 5:48
19
Voveris Eiminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 24:53 5:50
20
Valiūnas Kostas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 25:02 5:52
21
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 25:03 5:52
22
Liubartas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 25:16 5:55
23
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 25:22 5:57
24
Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 25:30 5:59
25
Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 25:38 6:01
26
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 25:42 6:01
27
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 25:49 6:03
28
Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 25:57 6:05
29
Šimėnas Justinas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 26:00 6:06
30
Kazlauskas Donatas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 26:14 6:09
31
Židžiūnas Ramūnas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 26:26 6:12
32
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 26:30 6:13
33
Vingis Egidijus LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 26:31 6:13
34
Voveris Vitalis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 26:40 6:15
35
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 26:52 6:18
36
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 26:53 6:18
37
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 27:09 6:22
38
Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 27:14 6:23
39
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 27:22 6:25
40
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 27:23 6:25
41
Baliutis Almantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 27:35 6:28
42
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 27:46 6:31
42
Bauža Vitalijus LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 27:46 6:31
44
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 27:47 6:31
45
Kazlauskas Deividas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 27:49 6:31
46
Abramikas Kęstutis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 27:55 6:33
46
Karnavičius Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 27:55 6:33
48
Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 28:01 6:34
49
Dikevičius Audrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 28:06 6:35
50
Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 28:11 6:36
51
Staišiūnas Vytautas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 28:12 6:37
52
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 28:14 6:37
53
Pranskevičius Stasys LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 28:15 6:37
54
Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 28:39 6:43
55
Kraučenkovas Mantas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 28:51 6:46
56
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 29:04 6:49
57
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 29:17 6:52
58
Poznanskas Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 30:21 7:07
59
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 30:32 7:10
60
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 30:34 7:10
61
Rudėnas Darius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 30:43 7:12
62
Grajauskas Lauras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 30:49 7:14
63
Mačinskas Donatas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 31:06 7:18
64
Švetkauskas Edgaras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 31:23 7:22
65
Klimašauskas Darius LTULJTC, Vilnius 31:48 7:27
66
Pareigis Martynas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 31:54 7:29
67
Dzidzevičius Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 32:04 7:31
68
Dargis Vidmantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 32:06 7:32
69
Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 32:13 7:33
70
Stadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 32:26 7:36
71
Dūda Kostas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 32:59 7:44
72
Adomavičius Alvydas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 33:29 7:51
73
Genys Algirdas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 33:46 7:55
74
Pulokas Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 33:52 7:56
75
Vaitkus Dainius LTULJTC, Vilnius 34:27 8:05
76
Baranauskas Valdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 35:13 8:16
77
Kulevičius Donaldas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 35:51 8:24
78
Vaišvilas Linas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 36:13 8:30
79
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 36:17 8:31
80
Čeikus Nerijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 38:59 9:09
81
Grublys Algirdas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 39:23 9:14
82
Liekmanis Evaldas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 39:37 9:17
83
Mikaitis Rimantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 39:59 9:23
84
Mačionis Jonas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 42:09 9:53
85
Ribokas Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:06 10:07
86
Dinda Mindaugas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 44:35 10:27
87
Tamoševičius Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 45:13 10:36
88
Gabrielaitis Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 57:31 13:30
  Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė dsq