WOC sprint
SUI, Rapperswil, 2003-08-05

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 2.8 km 18 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 12:43.7 4:32
2
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 13:02.8 4:39
3
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 13:04.2 4:40
4
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 13:08.7 4:41
5
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 13:09.4 4:41
6
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 13:18.1 4:45
7
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 13:22.3 4:46
8
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 13:25.3 4:47
9
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 13:30.0 4:49
10
Kropf Sven SUISwitzerland 13:30.4 4:49
11
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 13:34.7 4:50
12
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 13:39.8 4:52
13
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 13:40.7 4:53
14
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 13:40.8 4:53
15
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 13:41.1 4:53
16
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 13:48.1 4:55
17
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 13:48.5 4:55
18
Renard Damien FRAFrance 13:52.0 4:57
19
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 13:55.3 4:58
20
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 13:59.3 4:59
21
Barrable Nick GBRGreat Britain 13:59.8 4:59
22
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 14:05.2 5:01
23
Horst Ingo GERGermany 14:08.9 5:03
24
Näsman Johan SWESweden 14:10.5 5:03
25
Póvoa Marco PORPortugal 14:17.3 5:06
26
Banach Robert POLPoland 14:17.4 5:06
27
Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain 14:22.2 5:07
28
Tschopp Marcel LIELiechtenstein 14:27.9 5:09
29
Kaltenbacher Pierre AUTAustria 14:37.8 5:13
30
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 14:39.3 5:14
31
Terry Martin RSARepublic of South Africa 14:44.3 5:15
32
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 14:47.1 5:16
33
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 14:58.6 5:20
34
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 15:01.1 5:21
35
Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRBelarus 15:08.1 5:24
36
Yamaguchi Daisuke JPNJapan 15:12.1 5:25
37
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 15:14.1 5:26
38
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 15:17.5 5:27
39
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 15:25.4 5:30
40
Lévai Ferenc HUNHungary 15:36.6 5:34
41
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 15:50.7 5:39
42
Bourke Niall IRLIreland 16:10.5 5:46
43
Anderluh Gregor SLOSlovenia 16:12.2 5:47
44
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 16:12.8 5:47
45
Granovskiy Boris USAUnited States 16:27.0 5:52
46
Bauer Dragisa SCGSerbia and Montenegro 16:31.6 5:54
47
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 16:46.3 5:59
48
Hui Siu Tung HKGHong Kong 17:32.3 6:15
49
Smith Mike CANCanada 17:43.3 6:19
50
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 17:45.8 6:20
51
Nalobin Valeri KAZKazakhstan 22:25.3 8:00
  Lund Mikkel DENDenmark dsq  
  Hendrickx Pieter BELBelgium dsq  
  Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Olsson Jörgen SWESweden dsq