Klubų taurė
LTU, Elektrėnai, 2003-09-06

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 1, 9, 11 etapai 6.6 km 19 KP; 2, 10 etapai 5.2 km 15 KP; 3, 4, 5 etapai 5.4 km 16 KP; 6, 7, 8 etapai 4.8 km 12 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:08:35 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas41:48 (  9) 
2Alšauskaitė Dainora36:13 (  2)41:48 (  2)
3Strumskis Mindaugas49:06 (20) 
4Valantinas Giedrius37:54 (  5) 
5Pranckaitis Vytautas40:41 (11)1:25:19 (  4)
6Šulčienė Jolanta38:54 (  2) 
7Vosyliūtė Diana35:05 (  3) 
8Sargautytė Ieva31:03 (  1)1:57:34 (  2)
9Sadeckas Darius37:10 (  2) 
10Grašys Mindaugas35:40 (  3)2:33:32 (  2)
11Šulčys Nerijus35:03 (  2)3:08:35 (  1)
2
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:09:06 1Poberžinas Rokas39:25 (  3) 
2Valaitė Indrė37:58 (  5)39:25 (  1)
3Striūka Rapolas38:58 (  6) 
4Baleišis Edvardas36:16 (  2) 
5Mickevičius Karolis38:55 (  6)1:18:20 (  1)
6Zacharenko Viktorija39:00 (  3) 
7Adulčikaitė Živilė32:53 (  1) 
8Voverienė Giedrė31:21 (  2)1:53:14 (  1)
9Pogorelovas Ruslanas41:17 (  4) 
10Jackevičius Rokas35:25 (  2)2:31:06 (  1)
11Voveris Edgaras38:00 (  5)3:09:06 (  2)
3
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:13:57 1Sventnickas Donatas43:25 (13) 
2Paužaitė Sandra44:54 (11)44:54 (  9)
3Jovaišas Rimas37:03 (  2) 
4Gumenikovas Andrius34:44 (  1) 
5Paužas Antanas31:30 (  1)1:20:28 (  2)
6Stankevičiūtė Irena44:00 (  5) 
7Masevičiūtė Kristina34:10 (  2) 
8Grigaitė Evelina37:22 (  7)2:00:24 (  3)
9Stulgys Donatas36:17 (  1) 
10Jovaišas Kęstutis37:01 (  5)2:37:25 (  3)
11Paužas Henrikas36:32 (  4)3:13:57 (  3)
4
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:24:35 1Misiūnas Valdas42:37 (11) 
2Misiūnaitė Asta48:22 (13)48:22 (11)
3Gvildys Jonas Gediminas35:36 (  1) 
4Gvildys Jonas Vytautas36:23 (  3) 
5Ražaitienė Jolanta37:44 (  4)1:26:06 (  5)
6Gvildienė Virginija42:13 (  4) 
7Misiūnienė Irina36:43 (  4) 
8Kutkienė Violeta36:00 (  5)2:02:06 (  4)
9Gipas Vytautas41:37 (  6) 
10Bogužinskas Tomas40:36 (11)2:42:42 (  4)
11Šimanskas Ramūnas41:53 (  9)3:24:35 (  4)
5
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:39:57 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas43:53 (15) 
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma36:11 (  1)43:53 (  4)
3Ambraška Mantas45:21 (13) 
4Vilkelis Simas40:59 (11) 
5Vilkelis Jonas45:27 (21)1:29:20 (  8)
6Ambraškaitė Vaiva54:07 (17) 
7Sipavičiūtė Jovita56:10 (21) 
8Vilkelienė Danutė39:46 (10)2:17:42 (  9)
9Drazdauskas Laimis41:24 (  5) 
10Boguška Dalius37:46 (  7)2:55:28 (  6)
11Černiavskis Miroslavas44:29 (13)3:39:57 (  5)
6
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:42:24 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus41:39 (  6) 
2Rybakovaitė Kristina44:49 (  9)44:49 (  7)
3Mikaitis Rimantas43:42 (10) 
4Vidzikauskas Giedrius36:33 (  4) 
5Žilovas Devis44:32 (19)1:29:21 (  9)
6Laurynaitė Vaida47:39 (12) 
7Sidaravičienė Aušra39:37 (  5) 
8Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė34:55 (  3)2:05:51 (  5)
9Romančikas Gediminas48:50 (12) 
10Lekaveckas Mindaugas34:00 (  1)2:53:48 (  5)
11Uska Tomas48:36 (17)3:42:24 (  6)
7
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:42:49 1Bačkys Rolandas42:06 (10) 
2Žilinskaitė Jonė44:39 (  8)44:39 (  6)
3Pečiūra Justinas44:54 (12) 
4Aranskis Artūras40:31 (10) 
5Maldeikis Rimantas43:02 (14)1:27:41 (  7)
6Januškevičienė Asta50:47 (13) 
7Bačkienė Rima45:08 (13) 
8Traubienė Aistė39:12 (  9)2:13:24 (  7)
9Masilionis Remigijus47:32 (10) 
10Januškevičius Regimantas38:36 (  8)2:59:40 (  8)
11Jadenkus Evaldas43:09 (11)3:42:49 (  7)
8
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU3:46:57 1Valatka Andrius49:33 (22) 
2Čepaitienė Rūta36:51 (  3)49:33 (13)
3Janulynas Audrius46:13 (14) 
4Venckūnas Juozas43:33 (14) 
5Ūsas Gintautas39:54 (  8)1:29:27 (10)
6Mačytė Laura1:03:02 (23) 
7Jaškevičiūtė Virginija42:51 (10) 
8Bulovaitė Lina41:07 (11)2:23:26 (12)
9Čėsna Mantas54:36 (19) 
10Jusas Mantas36:39 (  4)3:05:10 (  9)
11Valiukevičius Tomas41:47 (  8)3:46:57 (  8)
9
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU3:51:09 1Manaika Justinas48:56 (18) 
2Servienė Rita52:55 (15)52:55 (15)
3Aputis Artūras37:51 (  5) 
4Truklickas Ramūnas42:59 (13) 
5Aleliūnas Vilius39:29 (  7)1:32:24 (12)
6Fedorenkaitė Agnė45:21 (  6) 
7Čečinaitė Lina51:30 (17) 
8Šalkauskaitė Toma44:12 (14)2:23:25 (11)
9Bedrė Arnas51:41 (14) 
10Sereika Darius37:43 (  6)3:08:17 (11)
11Kazlauskas Tadas42:52 (10)3:51:09 (  9)
10
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU3:51:18 1Barkauskas Aidas41:44 (  8) 
2Stankevičienė Aušra57:08 (22)57:08 (20)
3Bikelis Vytautas49:03 (19) 
4Časas Ramūnas41:01 (12) 
5Arlauskas Robertas43:15 (15)1:40:23 (15)
6Jorudaitė Laura1:06:36 (25) 
7Bartkutė Giedrė50:31 (16) 
8Maldžiūtė Lina48:20 (18)2:29:21 (15)
9Grašys Vytautas44:15 (  7) 
10Ranonis Gediminas40:19 (10)3:12:58 (14)
11Ramoška Skirmantas38:20 (  6)3:51:18 (10)
11
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU3:52:22 1Kazlauskas Donatas46:58 (17) 
2Talandienė Rasa1:01:30 (24)1:01:30 (22)
3Staranevičius Algimantas44:36 (11) 
4Rakštikas Povilas44:10 (16) 
5Karnavičius Jurgis44:27 (18)1:45:57 (20)
6Mikalauskienė Daiva45:29 (  8) 
7Akstinaitė Gytautė41:03 (  8) 
8Akstinienė Nida35:50 (  4)2:21:47 (10)
9Abramikas Kęstutis49:42 (13) 
10Valiūnas Kostas38:49 (  9)3:06:19 (10)
11Valiūnas Jurgis46:03 (15)3:52:22 (11)
12
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU3:59:07 1Pajaujis Svajūnas43:49 (14) 
2Beresnevičiūtė Justė44:49 (  9)44:49 (  7)
3Narušis Šarūnas47:30 (16) 
4Eigertas Tomas53:05 (26) 
5Matelis Arūnas44:23 (17)1:36:54 (13)
6Merkelytė Roberta56:46 (19) 
7Beresnevičiūtė Eglė40:46 (  7) 
8Vasyliūtė Ugnė39:07 (  8)2:25:58 (13)
9Mačinskas Donatas53:53 (18) 
10Kraučenkovas Mantas42:52 (16)3:09:54 (12)
11Genys Daivaras49:13 (18)3:59:07 (12)
13
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU3:59:47 1Namajūnaitė Aušra43:09 (12) 
2Bikulč Artūras49:51 (14)49:51 (14)
3Artemjevas Vitalijus39:21 (  7) 
4Kilbauskas Darius45:59 (19) 
5Kokanka Faustas40:37 (10)1:30:28 (11)
6Apčelauskaitė Gintarė53:22 (16) 
7Kudabaitė Žydrūnė42:52 (11) 
8Sklizmantaitė Rasa41:12 (12)2:15:52 (  8)
9Šiškovas Jurijus56:36 (20) 
10Gerasimov Andrej56:33 (26)3:12:25 (13)
11Novičenko Eduard47:22 (16)3:59:47 (13)
14
Ažuolas 2, Vilnius LTU4:01:27 1Valatka Gytis49:30 (21) 
2Rūkaitė Jūratė37:52 (  4)49:30 (12)
3Kesa Margus40:26 (  8) 
4Staišiūnas Vytautas40:27 (  9) 
5Sereika Remigijus37:24 (  3)1:26:54 (  6)
6Zacharenko Julija45:26 (  7) 
7Kesienė Jūratė40:02 (  6) 
8Redeckaitė Agnė45:01 (15)2:11:55 (  6)
9Gadliauskas Gintautas53:14 (17) 
10Jarošius Tadas42:42 (15)2:56:58 (  7)
11Voveris Eiminas1:04:29 (25)4:01:27 (15)
15
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU4:01:19 1Sabaliauskas Giedrius41:43 (  7) 
2Domarkienė Jolita45:06 (12)45:06 (10)
3Šiema Šarūnas42:58 (  9) 
4Preibys Andrius39:09 (  6) 
5Mikšys Eugenijus40:03 (  9)1:25:09 (  3)
6Trakumaitė Asta1:05:09 (24) 
7Sabaliauskaitė Lina1:01:14 (24) 
8Zaleskienė Danutė55:28 (23)2:26:01 (14)
9Laurinaitis Raimondas58:58 (21) 
10Domarkas Gintaras53:00 (25)3:24:53 (17)
11Kudriavcevas Paulius36:26 (  3)4:01:19 (14)
16
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU4:01:41 1Grigaitis Tomas49:29 (20) 
2Pilybaitė Indrė1:13:14 (27)1:13:14 (27)
3Kasiulevičius Rimvydas47:57 (18) 
4Piktūrna Vidmantas47:57 (23) 
5Trimakas Gediminas37:44 (  4)1:50:58 (21)
6Maumevičienė Arūnė1:02:38 (22) 
7Einikytė Reda55:15 (19) 
8Baltriukaitė Ieva41:43 (13)2:40:04 (18)
9Gerber Robertas45:38 (  9) 
10Gentvilas Simonas42:39 (14)3:22:43 (16)
11Pilybas Egidijus38:58 (  7)4:01:41 (16)
17
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU4:05:16 1Stupelis Romualdas41:00 (  4) 
2Linkevičiūtė Aistė54:38 (19)54:38 (18)
3Stupelis Rimvydas37:09 (  3) 
4Malūkas Arūnas46:01 (20) 
5Naumavičius Mantas44:38 (20)1:39:16 (14)
6Skrupskytė Inga57:35 (20) 
7Linkevičiūtė Viktorija49:13 (15) 
8Uosytė Laima51:18 (21)2:30:34 (16)
9Rumbutis Artūras59:14 (22) 
10Kontautas Donatas49:46 (22)3:20:20 (15)
11Buožys Egidijus44:56 (14)4:05:16 (17)
18
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU4:20:15 1Ptašekas Marius36:51 (  2) 
2Ptašekienė Vitalija1:03:11 (25)1:03:11 (25)
3Rūkas Gvidas59:51 (22) 
4Saldžiūnas Zenonas45:47 (18) 
5Keina Linas42:36 (13)1:45:47 (19)
6Keinienė Laimutė1:10:35 (26) 
7Jonauskienė Janina1:15:23 (25) 
8Saldžiūnienė Rasa55:29 (24)2:52:05 (23)
9Šimėnas Andrius48:34 (11) 
10Šimėnas Justinas44:26 (17)3:36:31 (20)
11Jonauskas Genadijus43:44 (12)4:20:15 (18)
19
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:23:49 1Sakalauskas Simonas43:57 (16) 
2Ptašekaitė Rasa44:17 (  7)44:17 (  5)
3Brazlauskis Evaldas1:01:41 (24) 
4Juknevičius Mantas46:56 (21) 
5Morkūnas Dainius48:19 (24)1:45:38 (18)
6Žutautaitė Eglė55:39 (18) 
7Morkūnienė Daiva43:10 (12) 
8Bankauskaitė Agnė52:35 (22)2:38:13 (17)
9Cininas Saulius1:04:46 (24) 
10Krasuckis Ignas42:26 (13)3:31:18 (18)
11Petrulis Vitalijus52:31 (19)4:23:49 (19)
20
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU4:27:21 1Kraujalis Audrius49:47 (23) 
2Kanapkienė Živilė55:27 (20)55:27 (19)
3Povelauskas Viktoras47:06 (15) 
4Vasilevičius Juozas47:04 (22) 
5Kraujelis Jonas45:52 (22)1:41:19 (16)
6Vaicekauskienė Ieva51:57 (15) 
7Rimydytė Onutė55:59 (20) 
8Šironaitė Marija1:02:02 (26)2:43:21 (22)
9Tūba Vilmantas1:01:31 (23) 
10Rimydis Laurynas48:46 (20)3:34:23 (19)
11Matijošius Tomas52:58 (20)4:27:21 (20)
21
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU4:38:33 1Vitkauskas Vytautas48:59 (19) 
2Arlauskaitė Ernesta1:09:39 (26)1:09:39 (26)
3Gylys Edmundas1:04:52 (25) 
4Čiupas Marius44:06 (15) 
5Židžiūnas Ramūnas47:54 (23)1:57:33 (25)
6Gumenikovaitė Gintarė1:24:27 (27) 
7Šimoliūnienė Rima1:00:27 (23) 
8Paspirgėlytė Agnė1:00:54 (25)2:58:27 (24)
9Leliašius Egidijus44:18 (  8) 
10Jasinskas Linas42:22 (12)3:41:50 (22)
11Leitonas Karolis56:43 (23)4:38:33 (21)
22
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU4:41:37 1Ulevičius Henrikas52:12 (24) 
2Ulevičienė Jūratė54:07 (17)54:07 (17)
3Deksnienė Salvinija56:35 (21) 
4Krasuckis Rimantas51:20 (24) 
5Tuleika Jurgis58:56 (27)1:53:03 (23)
6Dūdienė Violeta57:45 (21) 
7Krasuckienė Eglė53:19 (18) 
8Stanevičienė Rūta49:04 (20)2:42:07 (20)
9Dūda Kostas1:05:31 (25) 
10Eigėlis Rimantas51:08 (23)3:47:37 (23)
11Marozas Saulius54:00 (21)4:41:37 (22)
23
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:44:14 1Pečiūra Darius53:43 (25) 
2Sakalauskaitė Gita52:57 (16)53:43 (16)
3Reinartaitė Vaida1:00:22 (23) 
4Saženytė Eugenija52:20 (25) 
5Untanas Artūras42:00 (12)1:53:19 (24)
6Ivanauskaitė Rasa47:38 (11) 
7Rubaževičienė Giedrė46:13 (14) 
8Bazelienė Olga48:50 (19)2:42:09 (21)
9Lelkaitis Valdas1:09:37 (26) 
10Rubaževičius Jurgis52:17 (24)3:41:07 (21)
11Sušinskas Žilvinas1:03:07 (24)4:44:14 (23)
  Takas OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Rimkus Mantas36:14 (  1) 
2Bartkevičienė Aušra42:05 (  6)42:05 (  3)
3Mockus Pranasdsq 
4Pikturna Algirdas39:31 (  8) 
5Bartkevičius Artūras33:43 (  2) 
6Mikaitytė Rasa37:35 (  1) 
7Paznokaitė Rasa42:05 (  9) 
8Jaugėlienė Rasa36:32 (  6) 
9Čaplikas Laimonas37:37 (  3) 
10Aukštuolis Algirdas45:10 (18) 
11Krėpšta Simonas35:00 (  1) 
  Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Jurgaitis Vaidas1:01:57 (26) 
2Grigaliūnaitė Ilma54:37 (18)1:01:57 (23)
3Gurvičius Jonas1:16:25 (26) 
4Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė58:27 (27) 
5Ražaitytė Gabija55:40 (26)2:11:02 (26)
6Kutkaitė Indrė51:01 (14) 
7Gvildytė Teklė Emilijadsq 
8Kutkaitė Dovilė1:03:13 (27) 
9Jovaiša Andrius1:29:07 (27) 
10Mikalauskas Robertas46:57 (19) 
11Bacys Vidmantas56:34 (22) 
  Ažuolas 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Repečka Aurimas1:02:58 (27) 
2Miškūnaitė Vida55:40 (21)1:02:58 (24)
3Talandis Tomas37:20 (  4) 
4Libar Andrius45:44 (17) 
5Šalna Rytas49:53 (25)1:52:51 (22)
6Staišiūnienė Eglė47:09 (10) 
7Tamoševičius Tomas59:45 (22) 
8Valaitė Asta45:05 (16)2:41:09 (19)
9Sukackas Mindaugas52:33 (16) 
  Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Dambrauskas Simas41:37 (  5) 
2Gulbinaitė Auksė58:41 (23)58:41 (21)
3Pikturna Kostas47:41 (17) 
4Olišauskas Raimondas39:16 (  7) 
5Pikturna Justinas44:15 (16)1:42:56 (17)
6Kireilienė Dalė46:59 (  9) 
7Balčiūnaitė Linadsq 
8Žilovienė Elena47:28 (17) 
9Zykas Andrius52:08 (15) 
10Izokaitis Ričardas49:22 (21) 
11Kirda Tadasdsq