Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Buktos miškas, Marijampolės r., 2003-09-14

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 7.5 km 20 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:05:14 1Bacys Modestas44:22 (  1)44:22 (  1)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas41:53 (  2)1:26:15 (  1)
3Mažulis Marius38:59 (  1)2:05:14 (  1)
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:10:10 1Sventnickas Donatas46:45 (  7)46:45 (  7)
2Paužas Henrikas41:35 (  1)1:28:20 (  2)
3Stulgys Donatas41:50 (  5)2:10:10 (  2)
3
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:16:47 1Stupelis Romualdas51:45 (14)51:45 (14)
2Sadeckas Darius43:33 (  3)1:35:18 (  5)
3Šulčys Nerijus41:29 (  4)2:16:47 (  3)
4
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU2:17:20 1Barkauskas Aidas50:29 (12)50:29 (12)
2Grašys Vytautas45:39 (  4)1:36:08 (  6)
3Ramoška Skirmantas41:12 (  2)2:17:20 (  4)
5
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:18:26 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas46:58 (  8)46:58 (  8)
2Boguška Dalius48:08 (  8)1:35:06 (  4)
3Černiavskis Miroslavas43:20 (  7)2:18:26 (  5)
6
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:21:13 1Sabaliauskas Giedrius51:49 (15)51:49 (15)
2Domarkas Gintaras47:33 (  7)1:39:22 (  8)
3Kudriavcevas Paulius41:51 (  6)2:21:13 (  6)
7
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:25:55 1Šimanskas Ramūnas46:27 (  5)46:27 (  5)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas47:27 (  6)1:33:54 (  3)
3Bogužinskas Tomas52:01 (16)2:25:55 (  7)
8
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:27:23 1Poberžinas Rokas48:38 (10)48:38 (10)
2Jackevičius Rokas50:41 (  9)1:39:19 (  7)
3Pogorelovas Ruslanas48:04 (10)2:27:23 (  8)
9
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:28:08 1Uska Tomas59:41 (24)59:41 (24)
2Čaplikas Laimonas47:13 (  5)1:46:54 (15)
3Krėpšta Simonas41:14 (  3)2:28:08 (  9)
10
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU2:30:53 1Kazlauskas Tadas46:05 (  4)46:05 (  4)
2Bedrė Arnas53:41 (13)1:39:46 (10)
3Aleliūnas Vilius51:07 (13)2:30:53 (10)
11
Sakas OK 5, Šiauliai LTU2:31:01 1Mickus Donatas46:33 (  6)46:33 (  6)
2Liubinskas Justinas52:55 (11)1:39:28 (  9)
3Girčys Egidijus51:33 (14)2:31:01 (11)
12
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU2:33:16 1Juozulevičius Mantas54:36 (20)54:36 (20)
2Andrašiūnas Petras54:15 (14)1:48:51 (18)
3Semaška Darius44:25 (  9)2:33:16 (12)
13
Apuokas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:34:37 1Arlauskas Robertas46:03 (  3)46:03 (  3)
2Ranonis Gediminas59:16 (22)1:45:19 (14)
3Budriūnas Justas49:18 (11)2:34:37 (13)
14
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU2:36:14 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus51:52 (16)51:52 (16)
2Aukštuolis Algirdas52:38 (10)1:44:30 (11)
3Tamošaitis Paulius51:44 (15)2:36:14 (14)
15
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU2:40:49 1Kraujalis Audrius48:42 (11)48:42 (11)
2Tūba Vilmantas1:00:04 (24)1:48:46 (17)
3Matijošius Tomas52:03 (17)2:40:49 (15)
16
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:41:36 1Bačkys Rolandas46:00 (  2)46:00 (  2)
2Masilionis Remigijus59:16 (22)1:45:16 (13)
3Januškevičius Regimantas56:20 (21)2:41:36 (16)
17
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:45:33 1Smilgius Audrius47:45 (  9)47:45 (  9)
2Jarošius Tadas57:01 (21)1:44:46 (12)
3Striūka Rapolas1:00:47 (28)2:45:33 (17)
18
Sakas OK 6, Šiauliai LTU2:47:24 1Baškys Egidijus52:38 (18)52:38 (18)
2Gelžinis Laimonas54:47 (15)1:47:25 (16)
3Vilkauskas Tomas59:59 (26)2:47:24 (18)
19
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU2:47:50 1Jusas Mantas1:07:33 (30)1:07:33 (30)
2Čėsna Mantas56:52 (20)2:04:25 (28)
3Valiukevičius Tomas43:25 (  8)2:47:50 (19)
20
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas LTU2:49:05 1Vidzikauskas Giedrius1:00:36 (25)1:00:36 (25)
2Mačiulevičius Paulius53:39 (12)1:54:15 (21)
3Mačionis Jonas54:50 (19)2:49:05 (20)
21
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:49:42 1Grašys Mindaugas59:02 (23)59:02 (23)
2Sakalauskas Simonas55:07 (17)1:54:09 (20)
3Petrulis Vitalijus55:33 (20)2:49:42 (21)
22
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:49:46 1Saunorius Dainoras1:01:54 (28)1:01:54 (28)
2Saunorius Arūnas54:47 (15)1:56:41 (25)
3Katarskis Aidas53:05 (18)2:49:46 (22)
23
Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:53:16 1Mikšys Julius52:35 (17)52:35 (17)
2Gedminas Algirdas1:02:30 (29)1:55:05 (24)
3Tėvelis Ričardas58:11 (24)2:53:16 (23)
24
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU2:57:33 1Michailovas Andrius1:00:37 (26)1:00:37 (26)
2Gerasimov Andrej56:31 (19)1:57:08 (26)
3Namajūnaitė Aušra1:00:25 (27)2:57:33 (24)
25
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas LTU2:58:57 1Dambrauskas Simas58:55 (22)58:55 (22)
2Lekaveckas Mindaugas56:06 (18)1:55:01 (22)
3Romančikas Gediminas1:03:56 (30)2:58:57 (25)
26
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU2:59:48 1Galinauskas Artūras1:01:10 (27)1:01:10 (27)
2Milašauskas Darius1:00:50 (26)2:02:00 (27)
3Grajauskas Lauras57:48 (23)2:59:48 (26)
27
Javonis OK 2, Marijampolė LTU3:06:27 1Valatka Andrius52:56 (19)52:56 (19)
2Kazlauskas Deividas1:02:07 (27)1:55:03 (23)
3Janulynas Audrius1:11:24 (34)3:06:27 (27)
28
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU3:13:19 1Pajaujis Svajūnas1:23:04 (33)1:23:04 (33)
2Mačinskas Donatas1:00:09 (25)2:23:13 (33)
3Genys Daivaras50:06 (12)3:13:19 (28)
  Versmė OK 2, Plungė LTU3:14:36 1Laurinaitis Raimondas1:07:12 (29)1:07:12 (29)
2Preibys Andrius1:08:36 (33)2:15:48 (30)
3Trimakas Gediminas58:48 (25)3:14:36 (29)
29
Sakas OK 4, Šiauliai LTU3:17:55 1Gapšys Artūras1:10:54 (32)1:10:54 (32)
2Jurgaitis Vaidas1:03:36 (31)2:14:30 (29)
3Bacys Vidmantas1:03:25 (29)3:17:55 (30)
30
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU3:21:40 1Jasinskas Linas54:46 (21)54:46 (21)
2Šimeliauskas Robertas1:21:29 (35)2:16:15 (31)
3Lėlius Valdas1:05:25 (31)3:21:40 (31)
31
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU3:40:36 1Pranskevičius Stasys1:30:03 (34)1:30:03 (34)
2Banys Robertas1:03:21 (30)2:33:24 (34)
3Mikalauskas Robertas1:07:12 (32)3:40:36 (32)
32
Apuokas OK 3, Vilnius LTU3:40:39 1Rudėnas Darius1:07:55 (31)1:07:55 (31)
2Paukštė Mindaugas1:12:18 (34)2:20:13 (32)
3Zelenis Vytautas1:20:26 (35)3:40:39 (33)
  Telšių SM, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas51:12 (13)51:12 (13)
2Platakis Audrius1:02:15 (28)1:53:27 (19)
  Gestas KSK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Volungevičius Vytautasdsqdsq
2Songinas Vytautas1:05:41 (32)dsq
3Kuzminskis Tomas57:45 (22)dsq
  Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Stankevič Robertasdsqdsq
2Zubka Domantas1:25:49 (36)dsq
3Keina Linas1:11:07 (33)dsq