Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2004-05-14

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 3.9 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 26:30 6:47
2
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:42 7:06
3
Mikšys Julius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 27:56 7:09
4
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:49 7:38
5
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 30:32 7:49
6
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 30:35 7:50
7
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 32:15 8:16
8
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 32:21 8:17
9
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 32:40 8:22
10
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 32:42 8:23
11
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 33:22 8:33
12
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 33:38 8:37
13
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 33:47 8:39
14
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:57 8:42
15
Libar Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 34:30 8:50
16
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 34:55 8:57
17
Kantautas Marius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 35:27 9:05
18
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 35:44 9:09
19
Mačionis Justas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 36:20 9:18
20
Švilponis Aivaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 36:26 9:20
21
Dmitrijevas Vitalijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:41 9:24
22
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 37:09 9:31
23
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:11 10:02
24
Jokūbaitis Mantvydas LTULJTC, Vilnius 39:30 10:07
25
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 40:17 10:19
26
Kusas Kęstutis LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 40:29 10:22
27
Eigertas Tomas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 40:44 10:26
28
Totilas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 40:55 10:29
29
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 41:07 10:32
30
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:17 10:50
31
Narušis Šarūnas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 42:23 10:52
32
Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:47 10:58
33
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:18 11:06
34
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 44:49 11:29
35
Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 45:55 11:46
36
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 49:33 12:42
37
Stašauskas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:45 13:46
38
Pakaušis Mantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 53:48 13:47
39
Simanauskas Mindaugas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 56:33 14:30
40
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 56:57 14:36
41
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 57:15 14:40
42
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 57:32 14:45
  Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė dsq  
  Talandis Jonas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Padervinskas Šarūnas LTULJTC, Vilnius dsq  
  Beresnevičius Domas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas dsq  
  Pikturna Kostas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai