Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2004-05-14

Rezultatai

Grupė HS

Trasa 1 d. 4.1 km 14 KP, 2 d. 7.5 km 19 KP, 3 d. 8.1 km 19 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:22:5627:40 (  1)55:08 (  2)1:00:08 (  3)
2
Mackonis Adolfas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:30:5431:28 (  3)58:49 (  3)1:00:37 (  4)
3
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:40:4131:47 (  4)1:02:32 (  8)1:06:22 (  9)
4
Bikulč Artūras LTULKA, Vilnius 2:40:4729:55 (  2)1:02:26 (  6)1:08:26 (15)
5
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:41:0732:47 (  6)1:03:10 (  9)1:05:10 (  7)
6
Šimėnas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:41:3432:51 (  7)1:02:07 (  5)1:06:36 (10)
7
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:41:4332:23 (  5)1:02:31 (  7)1:06:49 (11)
8
Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:42:0835:06 (  9)1:07:48 (17)59:14 (  2)
9
Leinartas Darius LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 2:43:1341:12 (25)54:42 (  1)1:07:19 (13)
10
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:43:5136:36 (13)1:05:28 (12)1:01:47 (  5)
11
Ranonis Gediminas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:46:1434:13 (  8)1:07:41 (16)1:04:20 (  6)
12
Budriūnas Justas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:46:4541:22 (26)1:06:15 (13)59:08 (  1)
13
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:49:1337:03 (15)1:04:42 (11)1:07:28 (14)
14
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:56:4937:05 (16)1:13:38 (22)1:06:06 (  8)
15
Gapšys Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:59:1837:56 (17)1:11:39 (19)1:09:43 (16)
16
Kiela Dainius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:03:2836:19 (12)1:12:23 (21)1:14:46 (25)
17
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:04:2239:46 (23)1:07:11 (15)1:17:25 (26)
18
Gedminas Algirdas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 3:04:2438:56 (20)1:18:16 (27)1:07:12 (12)
19
Lionikas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:05:3435:10 (10)1:18:01 (26)1:12:23 (20)
20
Bacys Vidmantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:05:3839:17 (22)1:12:01 (20)1:14:20 (23)
21
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 3:05:5736:13 (11)1:19:15 (29)1:10:29 (18)
22
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 3:05:5946:51 (32)1:08:58 (18)1:10:10 (17)
23
Rudėnas Darius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 3:09:4239:02 (21)1:19:23 (30)1:11:17 (19)
24
Tamulevičius Arūnas LTU  3:11:5640:21 (24)1:18:32 (28)1:13:03 (21)
25
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:20:4238:12 (19)1:29:02 (34)1:13:28 (22)
26
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:23:3836:49 (14)1:24:16 (32)1:22:33 (29)
27
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:28:4441:49 (27)1:24:24 (33)1:22:31 (28)
28
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:32:0842:42 (28)1:21:28 (31)1:27:58 (30)
29
Guardini Daniele ITAOrsa Maggiore AS 3:40:2146:13 (30)1:33:59 (36)1:20:09 (27)
30
Šimanskis Remigijus LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 3:40:2746:46 (31)1:16:47 (25)1:36:54 (33)
31
Šilkinis Jurgis LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 4:02:0455:22 (37)1:30:25 (35)1:36:17 (32)
32
Zalepūga Donatas LTU  4:09:4757:46 (38)1:39:20 (38)1:32:41 (31)
33
Kulevičius Donaldas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 4:29:2648:42 (33)1:39:26 (39)2:01:18 (36)
  Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:42:1238:01 (18)1:04:11 (10)dns
  Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:04:5749:42 (34)1:15:15 (24)dns
  Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:29:35dsq1:15:07 (23)1:14:28 (24)
  Tamoševičius Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:55:4654:53 (36)2:00:53 (41)dns
  Zelenis Vytautas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 3:23:08dns1:34:55 (37)1:48:13 (34)
  Krasauskas Andrius LTU  3:34:50dns1:42:30 (40)1:52:20 (35)
  Purvys Virginijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 44:2044:20 (29)dsqdns
  Gečas Kęstutis LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 50:0050:00 (35)dsqdns
  Gimbutas Rolandas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:01:14dsq1:01:14 (  4)dns
  Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:06:44dns1:06:44 (14)dns
  Barker Pilsworth Andrew GBRRAFO  dsqdsqdns