Kauno čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Lazdijų rajonas, Veisiejai, 2004-05-08

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 5.6 km 14 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 36:28 6:30
2
Mikšys Julius LTUKaukas OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 40:50 7:17
3
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 43:25 7:45
4
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 45:22 8:06
5
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 45:24 8:06
6
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:18 8:37
7
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 48:23 8:38
8
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 48:53 8:43
9
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:27 9:00
10
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 50:49 9:04
11
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 51:43 9:14
12
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 52:23 9:21
13
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:42 9:35
14
Mačionis Justas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 56:05 10:00
15
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 56:38 10:06
16
Beresnevičius Domas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 57:48 10:19
17
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 58:52 10:30
18
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:59 10:31
19
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 59:00 10:32
20
Eigertas Tomas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:00:27 10:47
21
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:04 10:54
22
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:43 11:01
23
Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:24 11:08
24
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:02:46 11:12
25
Pikturna Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:18 11:18
26
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:05:01 11:36
27
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:07:56 12:07
28
Dmitrijevas Vitalijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:06 12:31
29
Kantautas Marius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:10:16 12:32
30
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:13:32 13:07
31
Danilevičius Deivydas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:14:19 13:16
32
Libar Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:15:06 13:24
33
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:15:59 13:34
34
Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:16:27 13:39
35
Narušis Šarūnas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:16:30 13:39
36
Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:17:33 13:50
37
Gabrulevičius Dainius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:21:31 14:33
38
Jokūbaitis Mantvydas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:21:58 14:38
39
Mardosas Alvaras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:26:51 15:30
40
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:27:40 15:39
41
Peleckas Tadas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:28:29 15:48
42
Padervinskas Šarūnas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:39:41 17:48
43
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:43:14 18:26
44
Švilponis Aivaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:49:22 19:31
45
Pakaušis Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:00:05 21:26

Tarpiniai laikai