Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Druskininkai, 2004-06-13

Rezultatai

Grupė VB

Trasa 3.1 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 15:25 4:58
2
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 16:19 5:15
3
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 16:36 5:21
4
Talandis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 16:44 5:23
5
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 16:47 5:24
6
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 16:50 5:25
7
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:07 5:31
8
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 17:12 5:32
9
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:19 5:35
9
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:19 5:35
11
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 17:21 5:35
11
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 17:21 5:35
13
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 17:25 5:37
14
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 17:36 5:40
15
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:41 5:42
16
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:43 5:42
17
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 17:44 5:43
18
Venckūnas Juozas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 17:45 5:43
19
Gerber Robertas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 17:53 5:46
20
Kudaba Domas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 17:57 5:47
21
Bartkevičius Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 17:58 5:47
22
Mikšys Julius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 18:01 5:48
23
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 18:12 5:52
24
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:15 5:53
25
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 18:18 5:54
26
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 18:24 5:56
27
Mačionis Justas LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 18:35 5:59
28
Šimėnas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 18:46 6:03
29
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 18:56 6:06
30
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 18:57 6:06
31
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 19:13 6:11
32
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 19:14 6:12
33
Baškys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 19:15 6:12
34
Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 19:20 6:14
35
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 19:29 6:17
35
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 19:29 6:17
37
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 19:48 6:23
38
Budriūnas Justas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 19:52 6:24
39
Čėsna Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 19:57 6:26
40
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 19:59 6:26
41
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 20:01 6:27
42
Ranonis Gediminas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 20:06 6:29
43
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 20:12 6:30
44
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 20:14 6:31
45
Leliašius Egidijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 20:20 6:33
46
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 20:35 6:38
47
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 21:01 6:46
48
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 21:10 6:49
49
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 21:28 6:55
50
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 21:29 6:55
51
Kantautas Marius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 21:32 6:56
52
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:07 7:08
53
Komarovas Cezijus LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 22:15 7:10
54
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 22:30 7:15
55
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 23:49 7:40
56
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 24:01 7:44
57
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:20 7:50
58
Šiema Šarūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 25:15 8:08
59
Edlund Joakim LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 29:21 9:28
  Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai