Jaunių, jaunučių, vaikų čemp. ilga
LTU, Vilkamušio miškas, Pabradė, 2004-06-05

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 5.3 km 10 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 33:56 6:24
2
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 38:29 7:15
3
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:23 7:48
4
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 41:42 7:52
5
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 42:27 8:00
6
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 43:28 8:12
7
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 45:28 8:34
8
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 46:49 8:50
9
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 47:23 8:56
10
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 49:13 9:17
11
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 49:19 9:18
12
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 49:25 9:19
13
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:33 9:20
14
Janulynas Audrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 49:37 9:21
15
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 50:20 9:29
16
Vilkelis Simas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 50:43 9:34
17
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:27 9:42
18
Mačionis Justas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 52:46 9:57
19
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 53:31 10:05
20
Keina Linas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 54:41 10:19
21
Narušis Šarūnas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 54:55 10:21
22
Eigertas Tomas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 55:25 10:27
23
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 55:29 10:28
24
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:34 10:29
25
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 56:30 10:39
26
Kantautas Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 56:40 10:41
27
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 57:59 10:56
28
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 58:31 11:02
29
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:48 11:05
30
Beresnevičius Domas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 59:24 11:12
31
Libar Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:00:26 11:24
32
Danilevičius Deivydas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:00:59 11:30
33
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:02:29 11:47
34
Švilponis Aivaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:02:30 11:47
35
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:58 12:04
36
Pikturna Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:29 12:21
37
Ramonas Martynas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:05:59 12:26
38
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:06:57 12:37
39
Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:08 12:40
40
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:08:47 12:58
41
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:58 13:00
42
Kusas Kęstutis LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:09:03 13:01
43
Kasinskas Laisvūnas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:10:06 13:13
44
Padervinskas Šarūnas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:14:34 14:04
45
Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:23:13 15:42
46
Verkauskas Dominykas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:26:34 16:20
  Buliauskas Andrius LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai