dbtopas login
Lietuvos taurė → Rezultatai

Lietuvos taurė

LTU
LTU, Nemerseta, Giruliai, 2004-10-16

Grupė DA

Trasa 1 d. 4.7 km 18 KP, 2 d. 8.2 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Smila Baiba
LAT
LAT
Auseklis IK 1:38:00 39:51 (  5) 58:09 (  1)
2
Voiceščuka Jana
LAT
LAT
Auseklis IK 1:38:50 35:06 (  1) 1:03:44 (  3)
3
Krūmiņa Linda
LAT
LAT
Briksnis 1:39:56 37:34 (  2) 1:02:22 (  2)
4
Puniškytė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 1:44:52 38:39 (  3) 1:06:13 (  4)
5
Petukienė Evandželina
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 1:46:38 38:58 (  4) 1:07:40 (  6)
6
Bačkienė Rima
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 1:53:47 47:11 (15) 1:06:36 (  5)
7
Staišiūnienė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:55:02 45:59 (12) 1:09:03 (  9)
8
Bumelytė Vida
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:55:38 42:39 (  8) 1:12:59 (11)
9
Dilba Inga
LAT
LAT
Auseklis IK 1:55:42 42:05 (  7) 1:13:37 (12)
10
Žilinskaitė Jonė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 1:56:28 47:48 (16) 1:08:40 (  8)
11
Reinartaitė Vaida
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 1:57:02 41:17 (  6) 1:15:45 (15)
12
Mačiulytė Irina
LTU
LTU
Kaukas OK, Kaunas 1:57:28 49:35 (22) 1:07:53 (  7)
13
Balode Lienite
LAT
LAT
Briksnis 2:00:14 48:00 (17) 1:12:14 (10)
14
Kadakovska Dace
LAT
LAT
Ogre OK 2:00:44 44:54 (10) 1:15:50 (16)
15
Zērne Maira
LAT
LAT
Saldus OK 2:05:12 46:42 (13) 1:18:30 (18)
16
Kaminskaitė Edita
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 2:05:42 44:05 (  9) 1:21:37 (23)
17
Bankauskaitė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 2:07:19 47:06 (14) 1:20:13 (20)
18
Popitchenko Ekaterina
RUS
RUS
Kaliningrad 2:08:04 45:02 (11) 1:23:02 (25)
19
Baltriukaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Kopa OK, Klaipėda 2:08:11 51:15 (25) 1:16:56 (17)
20
Arlauskaitė Ernesta
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 2:08:44 53:49 (30) 1:14:55 (13)
21
Balčiūnaitė Lina
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 2:10:49 55:21 (35) 1:15:28 (14)
22
Tautavičiūtė Rasa
LTU
LTU
Kopa OK, Klaipėda 2:12:41 51:54 (27) 1:20:47 (21)
23
Miškūnaitė Vida
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:13:47 52:23 (28) 1:21:24 (22)
24
Bara Ilze
LAT
LAT
Briksnis 2:13:55 55:19 (34) 1:18:36 (19)
25
Naugolnova Olga
RUS
RUS
Kaliningrad 2:14:06 49:17 (21) 1:24:49 (27)
26
Pauliūtė Žydrūnė
LTU
LTU
  2:14:32 52:40 (29) 1:21:52 (24)
27
Vaičiūnienė Renata
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 2:17:41 49:52 (23) 1:27:49 (30)
28
Valaitė Asta
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:18:17 51:31 (26) 1:26:46 (29)
29
Paspirgėlytė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 2:20:23 53:58 (31) 1:26:25 (28)
30
Vasilevičiūtė Justina
LTU
LTU
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:22:14 51:12 (24) 1:31:02 (32)
31
Alberta Benita
LAT
LAT
Briksnis 2:23:07 59:19 (37) 1:23:48 (26)
32
Stunda Agnese
LAT
LAT
Auseklis IK 2:23:44 55:04 (33) 1:28:40 (31)
33
Šapalaitė Judita
LTU
LTU
Gestas KSK, Vilnius 2:27:28 49:07 (20) 1:38:21 (38)
34
Kutkaitė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 2:29:13 55:25 (36) 1:33:48 (35)
35
Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
  2:30:42 59:25 (39) 1:31:17 (33)
36
Tatur Yulia
RUS
RUS
Kaliningrad 2:32:01 59:24 (38) 1:32:37 (34)
37
Zandberga Baiba
LAT
LAT
Briksnis 2:32:19 54:45 (32) 1:37:34 (37)
38
Lazdina Inese
LAT
LAT
Briksnis 2:48:49 1:13:47 (44) 1:35:02 (36)
39
Popova Irina
RUS
RUS
Kaliningrad 2:53:59 1:04:40 (41) 1:49:19 (39)
40
Poderienė Aigustė Vykantė
LTU
LTU
Bukas OK, Vilnius 3:01:55 1:11:34 (43) 1:50:21 (40)
41
Čaplikienė Rūta
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 3:10:28 1:04:31 (40) 2:05:57 (41)
  Čečinaitė Lina
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 48:02 48:02 (18) dns
  Einikytė Reda
LTU
LTU
Kopa OK, Klaipėda 48:18 48:18 (19) dns
  Pilitauskaitė Saulena
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:06:32 1:06:32 (42) dns

Spausdinimui