Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nemerseta, Giruliai, 2004-10-16

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 5.8 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:41 5:38
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 33:19 5:44
3
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 34:01 5:51
4
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 35:34 6:07
5
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 36:43 6:19
6
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:49 6:20
7
Dišlers Kārlis LATAuseklis IK 37:51 6:31
8
Puriņš Mārtiņš LATMona OK 38:18 6:36
9
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 38:50 6:41
10
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:56 6:53
11
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 40:05 6:54
12
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 40:25 6:58
13
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 40:39 7:00
14
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 41:25 7:08
15
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:31 7:09
16
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 41:40 7:11
17
Gelbis Ruslans LATAuseklis IK 42:30 7:19
18
Kantautas Marius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 42:34 7:20
19
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 42:55 7:23
20
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 43:11 7:26
21
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 43:22 7:28
22
Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 44:26 7:39
23
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 44:37 7:41
24
Eigertas Tomas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 44:52 7:44
25
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 46:01 7:56
26
Totilas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 48:14 8:18
27
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 50:46 8:45
28
Ozolins Daniils LATAuseklis IK 50:55 8:46
29
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 51:15 8:50
30
Briedis Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:39 8:54
31
Demins Nils LATAuseklis IK 52:11 8:59
32
Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 52:15 9:00
33
Janulynas Audrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 53:52 9:17
34
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 54:53 9:27
35
Zaitsev Mikhail RUSKaliningrad 56:49 9:47
36
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 57:06 9:50
37
Zhvanski Dimitri RUSKaliningrad 57:07 9:50
38
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 57:38 9:56
39
Stančikas Raimondas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 58:31 10:05
40
Libar Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:00:32 10:26
41
Vaitkus Gediminas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:00:55 10:30
42
Pakaušis Mantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:02:17 10:44
43
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:04:21 11:05
44
Kusas Kęstutis LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:04:45 11:09
45
Dervinis Deividas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:07:08 11:34
46
Jonikavičius Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:15:25 13:00
47
Baranauskas Vytautas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:17:36 13:22
48
Kažemėkas Mindaugas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:18:54 13:36
49
Mikalauskas Tadas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:19:04 13:37
  Indvikovs Martinš LATAuseklis IK dsq  
  Jucikas Saulius LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Peleckas Tadas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus dsq  
  Strazdas Andrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
  Petrauskas Audrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai