Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė kval.
LTU, Marcinkonys, 2004-06-12

Rezultatai

Grupė V2

Trasa 5.5 km 14 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 24:00 4:21
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 24:00 4:21
3
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 26:21 4:47
4
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 26:24 4:48
5
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 26:40 4:50
6
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 26:47 4:52
7
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 26:48 4:52
8
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 26:49 4:52
9
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 27:19 4:58
10
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 27:33 5:00
11
Mikšys Julius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 27:48 5:03
12
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 28:51 5:14
13
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 28:52 5:14
14
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 29:22 5:20
15
Kudaba Domas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 29:23 5:20
16
Mačionis Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 30:01 5:27
17
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 30:17 5:30
18
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 30:22 5:31
19
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 31:51 5:47
20
Venckūnas Juozas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 32:33 5:55
21
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 32:55 5:59
22
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 33:12 6:02
23
Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 33:30 6:05
24
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 33:34 6:06
25
Talandis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 33:38 6:06
26
Čėsna Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 33:48 6:08
27
Edlund Joakim LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 34:12 6:13
28
Komarovas Cezijus LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 34:39 6:18
29
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 35:21 6:25
30
Kantautas Marius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 36:25 6:37
31
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 36:28 6:37
32
Rudėnas Darius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 37:07 6:44
33
Volkovas Darius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 37:29 6:48
34
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 38:21 6:58
35
Jurevičius Antanas LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 38:57 7:04
36
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 39:23 7:09
37
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius 39:28 7:10
38
Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:33 7:22
39
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 42:58 7:48
40
Bedrė Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 43:00 7:49
41
Guardini Daniele LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 44:18 8:03
42
Žvirblis Arvydas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 44:32 8:05
43
Kulevičius Donaldas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 47:26 8:37
44
Bacys Vidmantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 52:01 9:27

Tarpiniai laikai