Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė kval.
LTU, Marcinkonys, 2004-06-12

Rezultatai

Grupė V3

Trasa 5.5 km 14 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 24:00 4:21
2
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 24:22 4:25
3
Stupelis Romualdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 24:43 4:29
4
Armalis Vidas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 25:08 4:34
5
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 25:25 4:37
6
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 25:33 4:38
7
Barkauskas Aidas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 25:44 4:40
8
Uska Tomas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 26:10 4:45
9
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 26:20 4:47
10
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 26:32 4:49
11
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 27:02 4:54
12
Bartkevičius Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 27:54 5:04
13
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 27:55 5:04
14
Dambrauskas Simas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 28:21 5:09
15
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 28:45 5:13
16
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 29:24 5:20
17
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 29:32 5:22
18
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 30:19 5:30
19
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 31:09 5:39
20
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 31:41 5:45
21
Šimėnas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 31:43 5:46
22
Mačionis Justas LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 31:49 5:47
23
Šiema Šarūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 31:57 5:48
24
Leliašius Egidijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 32:02 5:49
25
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:11 5:51
26
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 35:05 6:22
27
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 35:13 6:24
28
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 35:31 6:27
29
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 35:46 6:30
30
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 36:00 6:32
31
Aputis Artūras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 36:37 6:39
32
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 37:04 6:44
33
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 37:28 6:48
34
Jusas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 38:07 6:55
35
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 38:22 6:58
36
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 39:04 7:06
37
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:51 7:25
38
Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 41:01 7:27
39
Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 42:16 7:41
40
Libar Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 43:38 7:56
41
Vidutis Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 51:47 9:24
42
Gargasas Vytautas LTUKTU-O, Kaunas 54:29 9:54
  Kundelis Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Šilkinis Jurgis LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai