Klubų taurė
LTU, Bebrusai, 2004-08-22

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 1, 9, 11 etapai 6.7 km 20 KP; 2, 10 etapai 5.6 km 17 KP; 3, 4, 5 etapai 5.2 km 17 KP; 6, 7, 8 etapai 4.2 km 15 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
  Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:58:08 1Šimėnas Andrius42:08 (  7) 
2Adulčikaitė Živilė39:56 (  5)42:08 (  3)
3Baleišis Edvardas29:41 (  1) 
4Striūka Rapolas29:05 (  1) 
5Mickevičius Karolis31:31 (  3)1:13:39 (  2)
6Zacharenko Julija34:52 (  5) 
7Bumelytė Vida33:42 (  7) 
8Zacharenko Viktorija31:24 (  5)1:45:03 (  2)
9Smilgius Audrius37:36 (  2) 
10Pogorelovas Ruslanas34:12 (  2)2:21:29 (  1)
11Rimkus Mantas36:39 (  2)2:58:08 (  1)
1
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:02:05 1Paužas Henrikas35:27 (  1) 
2Grigaitė Evelina39:27 (  3)39:27 (  1)
3Paužas Antanas34:04 (  5) 
4Dinda Mindaugas39:23 (13) 
5Jovaišas Rimas32:14 (  6)1:14:50 (  3)
6Arlauskaitė Ernesta33:22 (  2) 
7Masevičiūtė Kristina33:28 (  5) 
8Paužaitė Sandra28:47 (  3)1:45:09 (  3)
9Sventnickas Donatas43:27 (13) 
10Jovaišas Kęstutis36:54 (  6)2:27:04 (  4)
11Stulgys Donatas35:01 (  1)3:02:05 (  2)
2
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:04:51 1Gvildys Jonas Vytautas40:08 (  6) 
2Ražaitienė Jolanta36:16 (  2)40:08 (  2)
3Mačiulevičius Paulius32:37 (  2) 
4Misiūnas Valdas35:38 (  6) 
5Gvildys Jonas Gediminas32:45 (  7)1:12:53 (  1)
6Gvildienė Virginija34:11 (  4) 
7Misiūnienė Irina31:23 (  3) 
8Misiūnaitė Asta28:41 (  2)1:43:17 (  1)
9Bogužinskas Tomas41:57 (10) 
10Veršinskas Tomas34:39 (  3)2:25:01 (  2)
11Gipas Vytautas39:50 (  7)3:04:51 (  3)
3
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU3:11:20 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus38:41 (  3) 
2Rybakovaitė Kristina42:23 (  7)42:23 (  4)
3Vidzikauskas Giedrius33:58 (  4) 
4Pikturna Algirdas42:51 (19) 
5Mačionis Jonas31:18 (  2)1:21:32 (  4)
6Vasyliūtė Ugnė30:43 (  1) 
7Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė32:40 (  4) 
8Bartkevičienė Aušra30:25 (  4)1:51:57 (  4)
9Čaplikas Laimonas38:56 (  4) 
10Bartkevičius Artūras34:55 (  4)2:26:52 (  3)
11Šimanskas Ramūnas44:28 (13)3:11:20 (  4)
  Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU3:16:19 1Barkauskas Aidas37:19 (  2) 
2Maldžiūtė Lina51:25 (15)51:25 (12)
3Časas Ramūnas43:18 (17) 
4Bikelis Vytautas37:55 (10) 
5Arlauskas Robertas30:57 (  1)1:22:22 (  7)
6Stankevičienė Aušra43:25 (16) 
7Žutautaitė Eglė37:15 (12) 
8Maldžiūtė Lina35:15 (15)1:58:39 (  8)
9Kazlauskas Tadas40:51 (  7) 
10Ranonis Gediminas38:44 (  9)2:38:43 (  7)
11Ramoška Skirmantas37:36 (  3)3:16:19 (  5)
4
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU3:16:45 1Juozulevičius Mantas42:22 (  9) 
2Žemaitytė Neringa45:13 (  8)45:13 (  6)
3Kukenys Egidijus33:36 (  3) 
4Kalvaitis Darius39:23 (13) 
5Tėvelis Ričardas33:36 (  9)1:21:45 (  5)
6Radžiūnaitė Donata39:28 (  9) 
7Busilaitė Sandra36:41 (11) 
8Mačiulytė Sandra23:39 (  1)1:55:30 (  5)
9Mikšys Julius41:42 (  9) 
10Vaišvilas Marius40:51 (11)2:37:08 (  6)
11Andrašiūnas Petras39:37 (  6)3:16:45 (  6)
5
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:17:24 1Drazdauskas Laimis44:57 (12) 
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma35:04 (  1)44:57 (  5)
3Veršinskas Romualdas43:46 (19) 
4Pranskevičius Stasys38:33 (11) 
5Vilkelis Jonas36:57 (14)1:21:54 (  6)
6Sipavičiūtė Jovita40:10 (10) 
7Ambraškaitė Vida38:22 (15) 
8Vilkelienė Danutė31:55 (  6)1:57:12 (  6)
9Černiavskis Miroslavas39:47 (  5) 
10Boguška Dalius38:45 (10)2:35:57 (  5)
11Kvedaravičius Mindaugas41:27 (  8)3:17:24 (  7)
6
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:21:47 1Bačkys Rolandas39:34 (  5) 
2Traubienė Aistė47:09 (11)47:09 (  8)
3Krasauskas Vytautas43:37 (18) 
4Stančikas Virginijus38:47 (12) 
5Nakvosas Vidmantas31:34 (  4)1:23:11 (  9)
6Tylienė Vaiva37:32 (  7) 
7Bačkienė Rima37:36 (13) 
8Sakalauskaitė Gita35:04 (13)1:58:15 (  7)
9Jadenkus Evaldas42:28 (11) 
10Januškevičius Regimantas37:54 (  7)2:38:47 (  8)
11Zaicevas Giedrius43:00 (12)3:21:47 (  8)
7
Zarasai LTU3:30:33 1Michailovas Andrius42:35 (11) 
2Sklizmantaitė Rasa47:06 (10)47:06 (  7)
3Apčelauskaitė Gintarė40:51 (14) 
4Rožkovas Nerijus37:04 (  8) 
5Artemjevas Vitalijus38:23 (17)1:25:29 (11)
6Michailova Lida41:04 (12) 
7Kazancevaitė Renata45:06 (23) 
8Beniauskaitė Alina32:35 (  8)2:08:32 (11)
9Kilbauskas Darius46:50 (16) 
10Kokanka Tomas43:25 (18)2:51:57 (11)
11Gerasimov Andrej38:36 (  5)3:30:33 (  9)
8
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU3:35:38 1Jusas Mantas49:34 (18) 
2Čepaitienė Rūta39:28 (  4)49:34 (11)
3Danilevičius Deivydas40:24 (13) 
4Michejevas Mindaugas42:57 (20) 
5Venckūnas Juozas35:42 (13)1:25:16 (10)
6Mačytė Laura38:50 (  8) 
7Karaliūtė Kristina41:59 (20) 
8Jaškevičiūtė Virginija33:11 (10)2:04:24 (10)
9Ūsas Gintautas45:50 (15) 
10Valatka Andrius41:38 (13)2:46:02 (10)
11Čėsna Mantas49:36 (18)3:35:38 (10)
9
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU3:35:59 1Kazlauskas Donatas51:50 (20) 
2Daukšienė Valerija49:43 (14)51:50 (14)
3Rakštikas Povilas40:23 (12) 
4Karnavičius Jurgis41:36 (17) 
5Bagočiūnas Saulius38:24 (18)1:31:19 (13)
6Mikalauskienė Daiva42:11 (13) 
7Talandienė Rasa40:05 (18) 
8Akstinienė Nida32:14 (  7)2:12:17 (12)
9Abramikas Kęstutis43:26 (12) 
10Valiūnas Kostas41:22 (12)2:53:45 (12)
11Valiūnas Jurgis42:14 (  9)3:35:59 (11)
10
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:36:14 1Pralgauskis Danielius45:15 (13) 
2Puniškytė Kristina47:24 (12)47:24 (  9)
3Žilovas Devis37:55 (  9) 
4Kamarevcevas Eduardas32:43 (  3) 
5Olišauskas Raimondas35:08 (11)1:23:10 (  8)
6Žilovaitė Aušra34:57 (  6) 
7Dambrauskienė Genovaitė35:46 (  9) 
8Sidaravičienė Aušra37:30 (17)2:00:40 (  9)
9Paulauskas Vitalijus45:28 (14) 
10Lionikas Tadas43:08 (16)2:43:48 (  9)
11Grigonis Matas52:26 (22)3:36:14 (12)
  Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTU3:48:19 1Staišiūnas Vytautas45:25 (14) 
2Valaitė Asta1:03:38 (22)1:03:38 (21)
3Eimontas Henrikas38:25 (10) 
4Libar Andrius42:16 (18) 
5Kesa Margus34:19 (10)1:37:57 (16)
6Striūkienė Birutė43:07 (14) 
7Juodėnas Gytis29:41 (  1) 
8Navickas Darius34:35 (12)2:12:32 (13)
9Jarošius Tadas55:06 (20) 
10Sukackas Mindaugas42:24 (14)3:02:03 (13)
11Valatka Gytis46:16 (17)3:48:19 (13)
11
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU3:48:58 1Ptašekas Marius42:22 (  9) 
2Ptašekienė Vitalija59:32 (19)59:32 (18)
3Šimėnas Albertas40:58 (15) 
4Rūkas Gvidas43:06 (21) 
5Saldžiūnas Zenonas38:43 (19)1:38:15 (17)
6Keinienė Laimutė45:34 (19) 
7Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita43:21 (21) 
8Saldžiūnienė Rasa45:06 (23)2:23:21 (15)
9Keina Linas49:06 (18) 
10Zlatkus Ričardas43:11 (17)3:06:32 (14)
11Jonauskas Genadijus42:26 (10)3:48:58 (14)
12
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:09:11 1Šimėnas Justinas47:01 (16) 
2Miškūnaitė Vida1:19:09 (25)1:19:09 (24)
3Striūka Algirdas34:28 (  6) 
4Sereika Remigijus33:05 (  4) 
5Gadliauskas Gintautas41:04 (21)2:00:13 (24)
6Kariniauskienė Kazytė47:47 (20) 
7Redeckaitė Agnė36:04 (10) 
8Staišiūnienė Eglė46:00 (24)2:43:33 (19)
9Talandis Tomas39:48 (  6) 
10Voveris Eiminas42:46 (15)3:26:19 (17)
11Jackevičius Rokas42:52 (11)4:09:11 (15)
13
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU4:11:36 1Ulevičius Henrikas50:17 (19) 
2Ulevičienė Jūratė56:42 (18)56:42 (17)
3Krasuckis Rimantas46:30 (22) 
4Tuleika Jurgis1:02:26 (24) 
5Eigėlis Rimantas41:50 (22)1:52:43 (20)
6Krasuckienė Eglė40:55 (11) 
7Stanevičienė Rūta39:17 (17) 
8Deksnienė Salvinija41:04 (21)2:33:47 (18)
9Dūda Kostas1:00:27 (24) 
10Sysas Algirdas47:35 (22)3:21:22 (16)
11Marozas Saulius50:14 (19)4:11:36 (16)
14
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU4:15:30 1Keraišis Marius1:03:14 (23) 
2Laurinaitytė V.59:38 (21)1:03:14 (20)
3Pikturna Kostas52:53 (24) 
4Skučas Audrius49:11 (22) 
5Izokaitis Ričardas43:19 (23)1:52:31 (19)
6Čaplikienė Rūta43:11 (15) 
7Kaminskaitė Edita38:15 (14) 
8Balčiūnaitė Lina37:13 (16)2:29:44 (16)
9Tautkevičius Vytautas47:38 (17) 
10Zykas Andrius27:58 (  1)3:17:22 (15)
11Vaškys Giedrius58:08 (23)4:15:30 (17)
15
Saulė OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:32:43 1Jovaiša Andrius1:10:56 (24) 
2Valiūnienė Žana1:10:59 (24)1:10:59 (23)
3Mikalauskas Robertas45:47 (20) 
4Krasuckis Ignas37:40 (  9) 
5Vilkelis Simas38:09 (16)1:56:43 (22)
6Filipova Irena1:07:18 (22) 
7Gvildytė Teklė Emilija35:29 (  8) 
8Dūdienė Violeta50:43 (25)2:55:54 (21)
9Veršinskas Ignas59:25 (22) 
10Jašinskas Tadas44:00 (19)3:46:51 (18)
11Juška Gytis45:52 (16)4:32:43 (18)
16
Oriens OK 2, Panevėžys LTU4:49:34 1Aputis Artūras55:41 (22) 
2Čečinaitė Lina52:18 (17)55:41 (16)
3Bulovas Arnoldas41:18 (16) 
4Grigaliūnas Eugenijus1:01:06 (23) 
5Serva Rimantas43:27 (24)1:53:24 (21)
6Zigmantaitė Ieva59:09 (21) 
7Servaitė Kristina1:06:36 (25) 
8Vaičiūnienė Renata39:21 (20)2:45:44 (20)
9Mikulionis Algirdas51:40 (19) 
10Kriščiūnas Ignas1:01:48 (24)3:47:32 (19)
11Mažuolis Vitalis1:02:02 (24)4:49:34 (19)
  Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Beliūnas Vytautasdsq 
2Šulčienė Jolanta40:19 (  6) 
3Pečiūra Darius36:19 (  8) 
4Pečiūra Justinas36:09 (  7) 
5Pranckaitis Vytautas39:23 (20) 
6Račkauskaitė Indrė34:08 (  3) 
7Akstinaitė Gytautė33:30 (  6) 
8Morkūnienė Daiva32:54 (  9) 
9Stupelis Romualdas35:45 (  1) 
10Kavaliauskas Regimantas38:05 (  8) 
11Šulčys Nerijus45:28 (14) 
  Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Romančikas Gediminas49:30 (17) 
2Jaugėlienė Rasa47:56 (13)49:30 (10)
3Mikaitis Rimantas39:06 (11) 
4Mockus Pranas32:03 (  2) 
5Dambrauskas Simas31:47 (  5)1:27:02 (12)
6Mikaitienė Giedrėdsq 
7Mikaitytė Rasa31:01 (  2) 
8Izokaitytė Giedrė34:21 (11) 
9Tautkevičius Karolis41:22 (  8) 
10Uska Tomas35:34 (  5) 
11Lekaveckas Mindaugas51:36 (20) 
  Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Tamošiūnas Tomas45:30 (15) 
2Servienė Rita59:36 (20)59:36 (19)
3Rymas Šarūnas35:02 (  7) 
4Kundelis Algirdas35:03 (  5) 
5Truklickas Ramūnas38:01 (15)1:37:37 (15)
6Petraitytė Lauradsq 
7Šalkauskienė Virgilija40:09 (19) 
8Fedorenkaitė Agnė38:47 (18) 
9Šalkauskas Algirdas37:44 (  3) 
10Manaika Justinas45:10 (21) 
11Aleliūnas Vilius37:45 (  4) 
  Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTUdsq 1Pajaujis Svajūnas42:11 (  8) 
2Merkelytė Roberta51:26 (16)51:26 (13)
3Vanglikas Justinas51:19 (23) 
4Jokūbaitis Giedrius41:14 (16) 
5Matelis Arūnas33:17 (  8)1:33:30 (14)
6Jonaitytė Justina45:07 (18) 
7Lukošiūtė Ieva38:37 (16) 
8Šiaulytė Irma39:14 (19)2:12:44 (14)
9Bauža Vitalijusdsq 
10Mačinskas Donatas44:05 (20) 
11Genys Daivaras45:49 (15) 
  Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Lelkaitis Valdas52:48 (21) 
2Ivanauskaitė Rasa47:03 (  9)52:48 (15)
3Oberauskas Šarūnas58:38 (25) 
4Januškevičius Vytautas1:11:34 (25) 
5Rubaževičius Jurgis46:14 (25)1:58:37 (23)
6Kasmočienė Dainė45:04 (17) 
7Mackuvienė Eglė44:51 (22) 
8Reinartaitė Vaida35:06 (14)2:33:43 (17)
9Sušinskas Žilvinas58:00 (21) 
10Rudėnas Dariusdsq 
11Paukštė Mindaugas52:03 (21) 
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Leliašius Egidijus39:30 (  4) 
2Šarkelytė Rasa1:05:13 (23)1:05:13 (22)
3Gylys Edmundas45:55 (21) 
4Drungilas Paulius40:27 (15) 
5Čiupas Marius35:39 (12)1:40:52 (18)
6Paspirgėlytė Agnėdsq 
7Janulevičiūtė Justina1:02:32 (24) 
8Stankevičiūtė Irena42:03 (22) 
9Šimeliauskas Robertas1:00:20 (23) 
10Lėlius Valdas53:19 (23)