Studentų pirmenybės
LTU, Visoriai, Vilniaus r., 2004-04-25

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 5.0 km 15 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU1:22:44 1Bogužinskas Tomas28:15 (  3)28:15 (  3)
2Veršinskas Tomas27:46 (  1)56:01 (  2)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas26:43 (  3)1:22:44 (  1)
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:26:38 1Jovaišas Rimas28:21 (  4)28:21 (  4)
2Gumenikovas Andrius28:16 (  3)56:37 (  3)
3Paužas Antanas30:01 (12)1:26:38 (  2)
3
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU1:28:05 1Bačkys Rolandas27:29 (  2)27:29 (  2)
2Jadenkus Evaldas32:33 (13)1:00:02 (  4)
3Zaicevas Giedrius28:03 (  7)1:28:05 (  3)
4
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU1:28:36 1Arlauskas Robertas31:24 (  8)31:24 (  8)
2Grašys Mindaugas30:39 (  7)1:02:03 (  6)
3Barkauskas Aidas26:33 (  2)1:28:36 (  4)
5
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius LTU1:28:45 1Talandis Tomas31:45 (  9)31:45 (  9)
2Striūka Rapolas29:21 (  4)1:01:06 (  5)
3Jackevičius Rokas27:39 (  5)1:28:45 (  5)
6
Gestas KSK, Vilnius LTU1:28:48 1Songinas Vytautas31:20 (  7)31:20 (  7)
2Volungevičius Mantas32:06 (12)1:03:26 (10)
3Kuzminskis Tomas25:22 (  1)1:28:48 (  6)
7
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:30:08 1Čaplikas Laimonas27:28 (  1)27:28 (  1)
2Šimanskas Ramūnas27:49 (  2)55:17 (  1)
3Dambrauskas Simas34:51 (19)1:30:08 (  7)
8
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU1:30:37 1Misiūnas Valdas32:00 (11)32:00 (11)
2Gvildys Jonas Gediminas30:54 (  8)1:02:54 (  9)
3Gipas Vytautas27:43 (  6)1:30:37 (  8)
9
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU1:30:42 1Ptašekas Julius31:18 (  6)31:18 (  6)
2Ptašekas Marius31:21 (  9)1:02:39 (  8)
3Jonauskas Genadijus28:03 (  7)1:30:42 (  9)
10
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU1:35:56 1Černiauskas Skirmantas32:58 (17)32:58 (17)
2Valiūnas Kostas34:11 (16)1:07:09 (16)
3Valiūnas Jurgis28:47 (10)1:35:56 (10)
11
Apuokas OK 2, Vilnius LTU1:36:25 1Jauniškis Robertas28:51 (  5)28:51 (  5)
2Paukštė Mindaugas35:37 (19)1:04:28 (11)
3Matukas Arvydas31:57 (17)1:36:25 (11)
12
MIX LTU1:36:26 1Valatka Andrius32:04 (13)32:04 (13)
2Bikelis Vytautas34:26 (17)1:06:30 (14)
3Jašinskas Tadas29:56 (11)1:36:26 (12)
13
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU1:36:41 1Masilionis Remigijus35:11 (21)35:11 (21)
2Pipinys Aldas30:29 (  6)1:05:40 (12)
3Januškevičius Regimantas31:01 (13)1:36:41 (13)
14
LJTC, Vilnius LTU1:37:08 1Aranskis Artūras31:50 (10)31:50 (10)
2Drazdauskas Laimis30:18 (  5)1:02:08 (  7)
3Pečiūra Justinas35:00 (20)1:37:08 (14)
15
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU1:37:22 1Vidzikauskas Giedrius32:14 (15)32:14 (15)
2Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė37:53 (21)1:10:07 (19)
3Uska Tomas27:15 (  4)1:37:22 (15)
16
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU1:39:07 1Tamulionis Vytautas35:58 (22)35:58 (22)
2Ūsas Gintautas31:33 (11)1:07:31 (17)
3Mikšys Eugenijus31:36 (16)1:39:07 (16)
17
Saulė OK 3, Vilnius LTU1:40:32 1Kazlauskas Donatas32:03 (12)32:03 (12)
2Karnavičius Jurgis39:45 (23)1:11:48 (20)
3Abramikas Kęstutis28:44 (  9)1:40:32 (17)
18
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU1:42:24 1Kraujalis Audrius33:28 (19)33:28 (19)
2Tūba Vilmantas33:39 (15)1:07:07 (15)
3Vasilevičius Juozas35:17 (21)1:42:24 (18)
19
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:43:04 1Pečiūra Darius32:11 (14)32:11 (14)
2Morkūnas Dainius33:35 (14)1:05:46 (13)
3Strumskis Mindaugas37:18 (22)1:43:04 (19)
20
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU1:46:03 1Pranskevičius Stasys32:15 (16)32:15 (16)
2Nekrašas Vygantas40:29 (24)1:12:44 (21)
3Vilkelis Jonas33:19 (18)1:46:03 (20)
21
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU1:52:37 1Ulevičius Henrikas33:01 (18)33:01 (18)
2Marozas Saulius35:22 (18)1:08:23 (18)
3Riabovas Vytautas44:14 (27)1:52:37 (21)
22
Saulė OK 2, Vilnius LTU1:57:08 1Bagočiūnas Saulius33:55 (20)33:55 (20)
2Mikalauskas Robertas39:03 (22)1:12:58 (22)
3Jovaiša Andrius44:10 (26)1:57:08 (22)
23
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU1:59:30 1Taškūnas Robertas36:24 (23)36:24 (23)
2Cininas Saulius44:41 (27)1:21:05 (23)
3Stankevičius Tomas38:25 (23)1:59:30 (23)
24
Devyni OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:05:58 1Rūkas Gvidas41:49 (24)41:49 (24)
2Jonušas Linas43:28 (26)1:25:17 (24)
3Zlatkus Ričardas40:41 (24)2:05:58 (24)
25
MIX LTU2:18:55 1Bajoriūnas Gediminas44:20 (26)44:20 (26)
2Dūda Kostas41:39 (25)1:25:59 (25)
3Kulevičius Donaldas52:56 (28)2:18:55 (25)
26
LJTC 2, Vilnius LTU2:28:39 1Padervinskas Šarūnas43:06 (25)43:06 (25)
2Jakštys Vytautas1:04:03 (28)1:47:09 (26)
3Jakštys Motiejus41:30 (25)2:28:39 (26)
  Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Stankevič Robertasdsqdsq
2Kantautas Marius31:23 (10)dsq
3Keina Linas31:30 (15)dsq
  Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Staišiūnas Vytautasdsqdsq
2Eimontas Henrikas37:30 (20)dsq
3Baleišis Edvardas31:08 (14)dsq
  Apuokas OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Edlund Joakimdsqdsq