Molėtų estafetė
LTU, Vyšnelės, 2004-04-09

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 7.5 km 16 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:06:48 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas43:54 (  1)43:54 (  1)
2Voveris Edgaras41:52 (  2)1:25:46 (  1)
3Rimkus Mantas41:02 (  1)2:06:48 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:13:14 1Markovas Paulius53:43 (13)53:43 (13)
2Sadeckas Darius36:59 (  1)1:30:42 (  2)
3Šulčys Nerijus42:32 (  2)2:13:14 (  2)
3
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU2:16:02 1Grašys Mindaugas47:27 (  8)47:27 (  8)
2Kudaba Domas45:12 (  3)1:32:39 (  3)
3Ramoška Skirmantas43:23 (  3)2:16:02 (  3)
4
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:18:44 1Černiavskis Miroslavas46:01 (  2)46:01 (  2)
2Drazdauskas Laimis47:55 (  5)1:33:56 (  4)
3Kvedaravičius Mindaugas44:48 (  5)2:18:44 (  4)
5
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:23:21 1Šimėnas Andrius47:10 (  7)47:10 (  7)
2Šimėnas Justinas52:26 (  8)1:39:36 (  6)
3Smilgius Audrius43:45 (  4)2:23:21 (  5)
6
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:26:50 1Leliašius Egidijus46:56 (  4)46:56 (  4)
2Sventnickas Donatas54:09 (10)1:41:05 (  7)
3Stulgys Donatas45:45 (  6)2:26:50 (  6)
7
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:35:50 1Bogužinskas Tomas53:50 (14)53:50 (14)
2Veršinskas Tomas50:20 (  6)1:44:10 (  8)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas51:40 (11)2:35:50 (  7)
8
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:36:03 1Sakalauskas Simonas46:04 (  3)46:04 (  3)
2Krasuckis Ignas59:42 (13)1:45:46 (10)
3Mackonis Adolfas50:17 (  9)2:36:03 (  8)
9
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:36:14 1Bačkys Rolandas46:57 (  6)46:57 (  6)
2Jadenkus Evaldas51:35 (  7)1:38:32 (  5)
3Masilionis Remigijus57:42 (13)2:36:14 (  9)
10
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU2:36:43 1Kraujalis Audrius49:45 (10)49:45 (10)
2Vasilevičius Vytas55:20 (11)1:45:05 (  9)
3Matijošius Tomas51:38 (10)2:36:43 (10)
11
KTU, Kaunas LTU2:46:42 1Šimanskas Ugnius1:05:39 (17)1:05:39 (17)
2Girčys Egidijus53:21 (  9)1:59:00 (13)
3Mačiulis Dainius47:42 (  7)2:46:42 (11)
12
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:48:56 1Saunorius Dainoras49:30 (  9)49:30 (  9)
2Katarskis Aidas58:34 (12)1:48:04 (11)
3Milašauskas Darius1:00:52 (16)2:48:56 (12)
13
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:48:57 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus1:15:35 (20)1:15:35 (20)
2Čaplikas Laimonas45:28 (  4)2:01:03 (15)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas47:54 (  8)2:48:57 (13)
14
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU2:53:25 1Pajaujis Svajūnas46:56 (  4)46:56 (  4)
2Jokūbaitis Giedrius1:14:02 (18)2:00:58 (14)
3Genys Daivaras52:27 (12)2:53:25 (14)
15
Apuokas OK 3, Vilnius LTU2:54:03 1Kazlauskas Tadas52:56 (12)52:56 (12)
2Paukštė Mindaugas1:00:46 (14)1:53:42 (12)
3Matukas Arvydas1:00:21 (14)2:54:03 (15)
16
Apuokas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:20:40 1Arlauskas Robertas57:27 (15)57:27 (15)
2Petrevičius Aras1:15:22 (19)2:12:49 (17)
3Budriūnas Justas1:07:51 (18)3:20:40 (16)
17
Takas OK ST, Kaunas LTU3:21:05 1Vaškys Giedrius1:12:33 (19)1:12:33 (19)
2Puniškytė Kristina1:07:28 (16)2:20:01 (18)
3Paulauskas Vitalijus1:01:04 (17)3:21:05 (17)
18
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:23:38 1Lelkaitis Valdas1:10:51 (18)1:10:51 (18)
2Rubaževičius Jurgis1:11:58 (17)2:22:49 (19)
3Bacys Vidmantas1:00:49 (15)3:23:38 (18)
19
Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTU4:06:10 1Jarošius Tadas1:01:56 (16)1:01:56 (16)
2Eimontas Henrikas1:05:32 (15)2:07:28 (16)
3Tamoševičius Tomas1:58:42 (19)4:06:10 (19)
  Zarasai, Zarasai LTUdsq 1Šiškovas Jurijus51:31 (11)51:31 (11)