Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė H16A

Trasa 5.7 km 14 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 42:23 7:26
2
Eigertas Tomas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 43:09 7:34
3
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 43:43 7:40
4
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 44:16 7:45
5
Pauliņš Artūrs LATAzimuts OK 44:19 7:46
6
Ūdris Emīls LATKapa OK 46:12 8:06
7
Dzedavets Yauheni BLRBELARUS 46:50 8:12
8
Michalkovskij Anton LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 47:34 8:20
9
Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 50:14 8:48
10
Totilas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 51:39 9:03
11
Street Tim GBRSOT 52:16 9:10
12
Jonušas Justinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 52:31 9:12
13
Jonikavičius Viktoras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 55:04 9:39
14
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 56:15 9:52
15
Von Schoultz Pontus FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 56:32 9:55
16
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 58:58 10:20
17
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:00:16 10:34
18
Jasiulionis Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:00:19 10:34
19
Ražaitis Vaidotas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:01:06 10:43
20
Momkus Dovydas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:01:40 10:49
21
Balna Žilvinas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:03:19 11:06
22
Ralys Vytautas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:55 11:12
23
Markevičius Donatas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:04:31 11:19
24
Snickars Kasper FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:07:35 11:51
25
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:07:36 11:51
26
Bargan Ori ISRemek israel 1:07:54 11:54
26
Stančikas Raimondas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:07:54 11:54
28
Rumiancevas Valentinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:08:45 12:03
29
Eklund Roland SWESoIK Hellas 1:08:55 12:05
30
Blomster Daniel FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:10:13 12:19
31
Wickholm Niklas FINOK Raseborg 1:13:17 12:51
32
Zhvanski Evgeni RUSKaliningrad 1:13:54 12:57
33
Ek Claes SWESoIK Hellas 1:15:33 13:15
34
Griškonis Tomas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:15:48 13:17
35
Jakštys Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:15:50 13:18
36
Libar Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:17:09 13:32
37
Frost Per SWEMoras IFK 1:17:26 13:35
38
Retsloff Jesper SWESoIK Hellas 1:17:50 13:39
39
Remeika Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:18:00 13:41
40
Millers Atis LATRiga Pupils palace 1:21:07 14:13
41
Bulotas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:24:04 14:44
42
Zharko Mikhail RUSMysl, Moscow 1:27:39 15:22
43
Kažemėkas Mindaugas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:34:52 16:38
44
Sjöholm Lars Olof FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:36:35 16:56
45
Danig Tamus ISRemek israel 1:37:48 17:09
46
Jupiter Rotem ISRemek israel 1:38:54 17:21
47
Jupiter Shaged ISRemek israel 1:41:09 17:44
48
Pikturna Kostas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:50:26 19:22
  Masiokas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai