Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė H18A

Trasa 1 d. 7.3 km 23 KP, 2 d. 5.3 km 15 KP, 3 d. 3.1 km 16 KP, 4 d. 8.1 km 18 KP, 5 d. 8.1 km 21 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:04:3938:48 (  1)38:38 (  3)15:24 (  1)45:42 (  3)46:07 (  6)
2
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:10:5045:46 (  5)35:22 (  1)16:07 (  4)49:52 (12)43:43 (  1)
3
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:12:1743:53 (  3)38:43 (  4)17:14 (13)47:06 (  8)45:21 (  3)
4
Jansons Māris LATRiga Pupils palace 3:18:2847:11 (  7)39:28 (  5)16:18 (  7)51:44 (16)43:47 (  2)
5
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 3:19:0647:13 (  8)43:02 (  7)16:24 (  8)46:27 (  6)46:00 (  5)
6
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:21:1451:15 (15)42:35 (  6)16:09 (  5)45:52 (  4)45:23 (  4)
7
Krukov Dzmitry BLRBelarus 3:23:0243:57 (  4)44:50 (11)16:45 (10)45:59 (  5)51:31 (13)
8
Andersen Tor Andreas NORHalden SK 3:24:3245:52 (  6)47:46 (17)16:50 (11)44:47 (  2)49:17 (10)
9
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:32:2548:26 (11)44:38 (  8)18:15 (16)51:08 (14)49:58 (11)
10
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius 3:35:2748:35 (12)49:34 (22)19:52 (20)48:16 (10)49:10 (  9)
11
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:36:2152:32 (19)45:11 (12)17:23 (15)49:24 (11)51:51 (15)
12
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 3:46:0550:48 (14)47:19 (16)16:27 (  9)53:20 (20)58:11 (21)
13
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:47:3451:38 (16)44:44 (  9)17:10 (12)52:37 (18)1:01:25 (24)
14
Dandens Atis LATAluksne OK 3:47:4347:46 (  9)46:47 (15)20:18 (22)53:01 (19)59:51 (23)
15
Kopland Karsten NORPWT Travel AS 3:48:311:02:09 (27)51:42 (24)15:52 (  3)51:53 (17)46:55 (  7)
16
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:50:3148:45 (13)49:01 (20)23:11 (26)53:43 (22)55:51 (17)
17
Keina Linas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:54:2047:58 (10)45:22 (13)21:25 (24)51:11 (15)1:08:24 (27)
18
Dzedavets Andrei BLRBELARUS 3:58:441:21:38 (33)44:47 (10)17:21 (14)46:30 (  7)48:28 (  8)
19
Kantautas Marius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:58:5556:02 (21)47:58 (18)20:36 (23)57:20 (25)56:59 (18)
20
Yurok Anton BLRBSU 3:59:4652:24 (18)53:31 (26)18:41 (17)57:24 (26)57:46 (20)
21
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 4:32:231:00:59 (24)49:28 (21)18:41 (17)53:40 (21)1:29:35 (31)
22
Straupmanis Gustavs LATRiga Pupils palace 4:34:581:03:23 (29)1:08:24 (28)23:11 (26)56:33 (24)1:03:27 (26)
23
Pečiūra Justinas LTUPerkūnas OK, LJTC, Vilnius 4:41:121:07:32 (30)1:20:25 (33)19:04 (19)55:59 (23)58:12 (22)
24
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 4:46:391:01:39 (26)1:14:12 (31)21:52 (25)1:07:04 (29)1:01:52 (25)
25
Grigas Vykintas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:02:221:24:07 (34)51:53 (25)24:27 (29)1:06:43 (28)1:15:12 (29)
26
Briedis Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:06:301:02:28 (28)1:11:09 (29)20:14 (21)1:23:55 (31)1:08:44 (28)
27
Ulevičius Donatas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 5:26:461:10:45 (32)1:11:21 (30)25:45 (30)1:20:01 (30)1:18:54 (30)
  Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:37:5241:37 (  2)48:15 (19)16:10 (  6)dsq51:50 (14)
  Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:58:3751:52 (17)45:31 (14)23:48 (28)dsq57:26 (19)
  Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 3:20:031:01:06 (25)1:08:16 (27)15:25 (  2)dsq55:16 (16)
  Tuomi Jarkko FINAskolan Urheilijat, AskU 4:01:091:10:41 (31)1:17:32 (32)30:18 (31)1:02:38 (27)dsq
  Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:20:0759:19 (23)36:15 (  2)dsq44:33 (  1)dns
  Kūms Jānis LATAluksne OK 2:31:0853:09 (20)dnsdsq47:13 (  9)50:46 (12)
  Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 2:38:0557:02 (22)50:30 (23)dsq50:33 (13)dsq