Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė H55

Trasa 1 d. 5.1 km 18 KP, 2 d. 5.3 km 17 KP, 3 d. 2.3 km 11 KP, 4 d. 4.3 km 12 KP, 5 d. 4.9 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Orpana Risto FINSOC Asikkala 2:25:2232:16 (  1)38:12 (  1)15:55 (15)23:46 (  1)35:13 (  1)
2
Rakštikas Povilas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:35:4233:47 (  2)43:12 (  3)14:55 (10)25:31 (  2)38:17 (  6)
3
Hampton Mike GBROD 2:39:5236:29 (  6)45:15 (  7)13:48 (  4)27:28 (  7)36:52 (  4)
4
Karvinen Antero FINOH 2:40:1633:54 (  3)43:35 (  4)15:47 (13)26:17 (  3)40:43 (12)
5
Izokaitis Ričardas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:42:1336:52 (  8)42:55 (  2)14:09 (  5)26:30 (  4)41:47 (14)
6
Aas Per NORRaumar o-lag 2:42:3036:51 (  7)45:07 (  6)14:41 (  8)28:24 (  8)37:27 (  5)
7
Kutka Rimvydas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:01:1640:04 (13)49:58 (10)15:13 (12)31:00 (16)45:01 (20)
8
Zhuk Vitali BLRTractor 3:03:0944:53 (17)51:14 (12)16:11 (17)29:54 (13)40:57 (13)
9
Šimėnas Albertas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:07:5148:15 (21)54:03 (14)14:17 (  6)28:55 (10)42:21 (16)
10
Sundbäck Tom FINIf Sibbo-vargarna 3:16:0546:34 (19)59:35 (20)16:48 (18)33:25 (20)39:43 (  8)
11
Opsahl Ivar NORTyrving OK 3:17:3143:38 (15)1:06:59 (24)14:49 (  9)28:28 (  9)43:37 (19)
12
Karachev Sergei RUSKaliningrad 3:17:3448:50 (22)59:11 (19)15:59 (16)33:08 (19)40:26 (  9)
13
Staedelin Hans Peter SUIOLV Langenthal 3:26:0741:24 (14)59:01 (18)15:12 (11)34:28 (22)56:02 (27)
14
Niakhai Henadzi BLRStandart 3:29:4544:39 (16)1:01:33 (21)12:53 (  1)32:04 (17)58:36 (28)
15
Wrahme Tommy SWEMoras IFK 3:45:4650:45 (24)1:03:49 (23)21:44 (24)37:34 (24)51:54 (24)
16
Tuleika Jurgis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:01:0255:19 (27)1:12:52 (26)19:15 (22)38:23 (25)55:13 (26)
17
Saxhaug Lars NORRaumar o-lag 4:07:241:02:31 (32)1:16:23 (27)18:54 (20)40:14 (28)49:22 (23)
18
Babicky Tomas CZEKrOB Rozmaryn Litomerice 4:10:0459:40 (30)1:41:03 (29)19:18 (23)29:28 (12)40:35 (10)
19
Kavaliauskas Saulius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 5:02:061:01:18 (31)1:52:44 (30)23:35 (27)33:31 (21)1:10:58 (29)
  Janušauskas Kazys LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:05:1045:28 (18)dns13:34 (  2)30:45 (15)35:23 (  3)
  Cicėnas Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:32:1038:57 (11)56:27 (16)13:42 (  3)dsq43:04 (17)
  Paeglis Valdis LATMārupe 2:34:5635:20 (  4)49:56 (  9)dsq27:20 (  6)42:20 (15)
  Ohlckers Per NORTyrving OK 2:36:3236:07 (  5)49:16 (  8)dsq35:50 (23)35:19 (  2)
  Grønhovd Svein NORPWT Travel AS 2:39:5646:51 (20)52:03 (13)15:47 (13)dsq45:15 (21)
  Veršinskas Romualdas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:49:3138:18 (10)58:00 (17)dsq32:38 (18)40:35 (10)
  Oļeiņiks Jurijs LATAzimuts Ventspils, Ventspils 3:07:0850:09 (23)55:16 (15)34:45 (28)dsq46:58 (22)
  Kovalchuk Viktor BLRStandart 3:11:3755:50 (29)1:02:46 (22)19:05 (21)dsq53:56 (25)
  Heremisinov Dmitri BLRTractor 3:20:3251:34 (26)1:07:03 (25)dsq38:44 (27)43:11 (18)
  Hajdu Kalman HUNKOS (Budapest) 3:32:501:04:08 (33)1:28:13 (28)21:49 (25)38:40 (26)dns
  Kondratas Romualdas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:34:5251:07 (25)dns14:39 (  7)29:06 (11)dns
  Stukas Kęstutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:39:2237:27 (  9)dns22:50 (26)dns39:05 (  7)
  Jankauskas Pijus LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:51:5939:41 (12)45:00 (  5)dsq27:18 (  5)dns
  Rygh Gotfred NORPWT Travel AS 2:15:3655:21 (28)50:09 (11)dns30:06 (14)dns
  Indermuehle Klaus SUIOLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:33dnsdns17:33 (19)dnsdns