Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2005-05-13

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 1 d. 2.9 km 14 KP, 2 d. 6.1 km 12 KP, 3 d. 4.6 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:41:2517:33 (  6)47:27 (  1)36:25 (  1)
2
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:52:1515:05 (  1)54:06 (  5)43:04 (  7)
3
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Mariampolė 1:53:2816:29 (  2)54:01 (  4)42:58 (  6)
4
Pikturna Kostas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:56:5517:35 (  7)57:39 (  9)41:41 (  2)
5
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:58:1517:28 (  5)57:26 (  8)43:21 (  8)
6
Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:59:0916:50 (  4)59:29 (12)42:50 (  4)
7
Libar Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:59:2020:11 (17)57:12 (  7)41:57 (  3)
8
Kusas Kęstutis LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 2:05:4016:32 (  3)1:03:14 (15)45:54 (10)
9
Eigertas Tomas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:07:4019:03 (13)1:05:05 (18)43:32 (  9)
10
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Mariampolė 2:07:4320:19 (19)1:04:31 (16)42:53 (  5)
11
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 2:08:1318:41 (11)1:01:29 (14)48:03 (14)
12
Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:12:0017:57 (  8)1:00:12 (13)53:51 (24)
13
Tautkevičius Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:26:1622:17 (25)1:09:03 (22)54:56 (25)
14
Maliauka Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:26:2819:42 (15)1:19:10 (28)47:36 (11)
15
Kostiuškevičius Rokas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Mariampolė 2:26:4023:16 (30)1:10:15 (23)53:09 (23)
16
Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:26:5122:28 (26)1:06:25 (21)57:58 (27)
17
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:27:2823:07 (29)58:35 (11)1:05:46 (33)
18
Padervinskas Šarūnas LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:30:4618:20 (10)1:04:59 (17)1:07:27 (34)
19
Momkus Dovydas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:31:3120:52 (21)1:12:02 (24)58:37 (28)
20
Stančikas Raimondas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:32:0619:22 (14)1:20:28 (30)52:16 (22)
21
Verkauskas Dominykas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:32:0821:09 (24)1:15:48 (26)55:11 (26)
22
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:39:3520:58 (22)1:29:46 (39)48:51 (15)
23
Jakštys Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:39:4718:55 (12)1:33:03 (41)47:49 (13)
24
Kažemėkas Mindaugas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:40:1922:54 (28)1:29:40 (38)47:45 (12)
25
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:40:2623:57 (31)1:26:51 (36)49:38 (17)
26
Mardosas Arkadijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:41:1220:58 (22)1:31:13 (40)49:01 (16)
27
Jonikavičius Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:48:5239:51 (35)1:18:04 (27)50:57 (20)
28
Mardosas Alvaras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:48:5631:43 (34)1:26:10 (34)51:03 (21)
29
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:49:2422:51 (27)1:36:20 (42)50:13 (18)
30
Jonikavičius Viktoras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:50:3120:17 (18)1:26:23 (35)1:03:51 (32)
31
Mikailionis Eimantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:57:1628:26 (33)1:27:07 (37)1:01:43 (31)
32
Markevičius Donatas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:59:5520:38 (20)1:38:42 (43)1:00:35 (30)
33
Butinas Kernius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:03:1444:41 (36)1:19:14 (29)59:19 (29)
  Ražaitis Vaidotas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:11:3118:14 (  9)53:17 (  3)dns
  Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:40:42dsq50:27 (  2)50:15 (19)
  Jokūbaitis Mantvydas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:42:3919:51 (16)1:22:48 (31)dns
  Simanauskas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 24:5724:57 (32)dnsdns
  Masiokas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 54:23dns54:23 (  6)dns
  Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 58:04dns58:04 (10)dns
  Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:05:47dns1:05:47 (19)dns
  Navickas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:06:03dns1:06:03 (20)dns
  Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:15:22dns1:15:22 (25)dns
  Rupšys Raimondas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:24:31dns1:24:31 (32)dns
  Donauskis Antanas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:24:55dsq1:24:55 (33)dsq
  Stonys Daugirdas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:12:17dns2:12:17 (44)dns
  Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas  dnsdsqdns