Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2005-05-13

Rezultatai

Grupė H18

Trasa 3.0 km 13 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 13:44 4:34
2
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 14:39 4:53
3
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 15:02 5:00
4
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:36 5:12
5
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 15:43 5:14
6
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:59 5:19
7
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 16:03 5:21
8
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 16:12 5:24
9
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 16:47 5:35
10
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:56 5:38
11
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 17:01 5:40
12
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:09 5:43
13
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 17:14 5:44
14
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius 17:22 5:47
15
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 17:35 5:51
16
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 17:51 5:57
17
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 17:52 5:57
18
Kantautas Marius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 17:56 5:58
19
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 18:01 6:00
20
Talandis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 18:27 6:09
21
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 18:34 6:11
22
Beresnevičius Domas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 18:51 6:17
23
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 18:53 6:17
24
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:08 6:22
25
Keina Linas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 20:28 6:49
26
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 20:55 6:58
27
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 21:39 7:13
28
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 23:17 7:45
29
Revinskas Deividas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 24:57 8:19
30
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 25:27 8:29
31
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 27:53 9:17
32
Miknevičius Simas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 31:10 10:23
33
Gražulis Modestas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 37:02 12:20
34
Pakaušis Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 53:23 17:47
  Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai