Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Burbiškės, Vilnius, 2005-06-25

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 10.6 km 25 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:26:51 8:11
2
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:31:26 8:37
  Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 1:32:10 8:41
3
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:34:55 8:57
4
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 1:34:56 8:57
5
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:36:18 9:05
  Bilevičius Liutauras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:37:51 9:13
  Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 1:38:47 9:19
  Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:42:25 9:39
6
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:42:25 9:39
7
Barkauskas Aidas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:42:43 9:41
  Speake Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:42:49 9:41
8
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:43:14 9:44
  Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:45:06 9:54
  Bogle Allan GBRGreat Britain 1:45:48 9:58
9
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:46:28 10:02
  Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:46:47 10:04
10
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:47:19 10:07
  Barrable Nick GBRGreat Britain 1:47:45 10:09
  Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:50:04 10:23
  Baker Rob GBRGreat Britain 1:50:18 10:24
11
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:51:50 10:33
  Archer Duncan GBRGreat Britain 1:51:59 10:33
  McCarthy Ewan GBRGreat Britain 1:54:12 10:46
12
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:54:44 10:49
13
Gunnarsson Patrik LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:57:37 11:05
14
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:58:14 11:09
15
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:58:25 11:10
16
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:03:50 11:40
17
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:05:21 11:49
18
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:06:04 11:53
19
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:09:47 12:14
20
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:09:52 12:15
21
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:10:24 12:18
22
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:11:00 12:21
23
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:11:29 12:24
  Strain Murray GBRGreat Britain 2:12:26 12:29
  Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 2:21:14 13:19
24
Valatka Andrius LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 2:21:47 13:22
25
Lapinskas Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:22:32 13:26
26
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:23:10 13:30
27
Bikulč Artūras LTULKA, Vilnius 2:33:25 14:28
28
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:36:05 14:43
29
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:42:13 15:18
30
Michailovas Aleksandras LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 2:47:44 15:49
31
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 2:48:56 15:56
  Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Northrop Neil GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Edwards Jez GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Čiras Mindaugas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
  Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
  Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda dsq  
  Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dsq  
  Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai