Marijampolės pirmenybės
LTU, Zapsys, Veisiejų sav., 2005-05-07

Rezultatai

Grupė V18

Trasa 7.6 km 20 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 42:44 5:37
2
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 50:09 6:35
3
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 51:48 6:48
4
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:45 6:56
5
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 52:51 6:57
6
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:30 7:02
7
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 54:46 7:12
8
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 55:24 7:17
9
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:52 7:21
10
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 56:35 7:26
11
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 56:37 7:26
12
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius 57:32 7:34
13
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 59:38 7:50
14
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 59:54 7:52
15
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:01:42 8:07
16
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:01:43 8:07
17
Kantautas Marius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:02:52 8:16
18
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:33 8:37
19
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:05:46 8:39
20
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:06:07 8:41
21
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:06:55 8:48
22
Talandis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:08:26 9:00
23
Čelkys Vykintas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:12 9:37
24
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:19:53 10:30
25
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:19:55 10:30
26
Dmitrijevas Vitalijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:21:40 10:44
27
Revinskas Deividas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:22:48 10:53
28
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:22:57 10:54
29
Beresnevičius Domas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:23:22 10:58
30
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:27:01 11:26
31
Gražulis Modestas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:50:32 14:32
32
Jucikas Saulius LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:52:31 14:48
33
Aušrota Gedvinas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:32:02 20:00
  Šulcas Tomas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai