Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Bendoriškė, Ignalina, 2005-06-04

Rezultatai

Grupė VB

Trasa 4.7 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 31:06 V335:28 (13) 6:37
2
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 34:57 V233:18 (12) 7:26
3
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 35:00 V132:52 (11) 7:26
4
Stupelis Romualdas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 35:35 V232:38 (11) 7:34
5
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 35:45 V238:31 (18) 7:36
6
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 36:04 V334:45 (11) 7:40
7
Striūka Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 36:20 V133:37 (13) 7:43
8
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 36:47 V144:39 (28) 7:49
9
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 37:03 V238:07 (17) 7:52
10
Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 37:23 V138:28 (19) 7:57
11
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 37:43 V140:38 (22) 8:01
12
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 37:49 V135:34 (14) 8:02
13
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 37:59 V357:02 (26) 8:04
14
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 38:16 V146:41 (31) 8:08
15
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 38:35 V336:49 (15) 8:12
16
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius 38:38 V247:25 (23) 8:13
17
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 38:41 V248:42 (29) 8:13
18
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 38:46 V247:57 (26) 8:14
19
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 39:50 V140:20 (20) 8:28
20
Michailovas Andrius LTUorienteering.lt, Zarasų S, Vilnius 39:53 V145:39 (29) 8:29
21
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 39:58 V340:26 (18) 8:30
22
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 40:12 V136:54 (15) 8:33
23
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 40:37 V136:59 (16) 8:38
24
Mačionis Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:57 V341:16 (20) 8:42
25
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 41:07 V335:10 (12) 8:44
26
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:30 V234:01 (13) 8:49
27
Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:45 V257:00 (30) 8:52
28
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 41:48 V247:34 (24) 8:53
29
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 42:07 V146:22 (30) 8:57
30
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 42:19 V337:03 (16) 9:00
31
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 42:24 V243:34 (21) 9:01
32
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 42:48 V141:37 (24) 9:06
33
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 42:52   9:07
34
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 43:25 V143:27 (26) 9:14
35
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 43:35 V234:21 (14) 9:16
36
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 44:12 V152:36 (37) 9:24
37
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 44:29 V148:59 (32) 9:27
38
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 45:30 V248:08 (27) 9:40
39
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 46:08 V353:36 (25) 9:48
40
Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 46:30 V247:36 (25) 9:53
41
Michailovas Aleksandras LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 46:32 V137:34 (17) 9:54
42
Čiras Mindaugas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 46:39 V341:15 (19) 9:55
42
Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 46:39 V3dsq 9:55
44
Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 46:41 V236:14 (15) 9:55
45
Talandis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 47:02 V243:20 (20) 10:00
46
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 47:03 V149:50 (33) 10:00
47
Šnirpūnas Vincas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 47:25 V31:02:26 (28) 10:05
48
Keina Linas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 47:43 V31:03:14 (29) 10:09
49
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 48:15 V337:40 (17) 10:15
50
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 48:31 V259:03 (31) 10:19
51
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 48:37 V248:37 (28) 10:20
52
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 48:46 V236:24 (16) 10:22
53
Paulauskas Vitalijus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 49:43 V138:08 (18) 10:34
54
Revinskas Deividas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 49:57 V31:02:10 (27) 10:37
55
Kiela Dainius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 50:13 V140:28 (21) 10:41
56
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 50:56 V345:36 (24) 10:50
57
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 51:27 V341:32 (22) 10:56
58
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 51:42 V31:07:42 (30) 11:00
59
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 51:52   11:02
60
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 52:12 V3dsq 11:06
61
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 52:31 V151:03 (35) 11:10
62
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 52:36 V336:11 (14) 11:11
63
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 52:40 V151:08 (36) 11:12
64
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 53:05 V245:31 (22) 11:17
65
Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 53:11 V31:16:11 (31) 11:18
65
Dambrauskas Simas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 53:11 V2dsq 11:18
67
Žvirblis Arvydas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 53:44 V141:38 (25) 11:25
68
Ubartas Egidijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 55:18 V21:08:14 (35) 11:45
69
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 56:02 V144:25 (27) 11:55
70
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 56:22 V1dsq 11:59
71
Michalkovskij Anton LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 59:01 V21:09:35 (36) 12:33
72
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:01:16 V21:00:11 (32) 13:02
  Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dsq V140:55 (23)  
  Šiema Šarūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė dsq V242:25 (19)  
  Uska Tomas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq V133:04 (12)  

Tarpiniai laikai