KASK taurė
LTU, Rukla, Jonavos r., 2005-05-28

Rezultatai

Grupė V18

Trasa 7.6 km 19 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 47:48 6:17
2
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 48:32 6:23
3
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:47 6:33
4
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 50:17 6:36
5
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:22 7:01
6
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 54:33 7:10
7
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 55:00 7:14
8
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:20 7:24
9
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 58:03 7:38
10
Songinas Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 59:24 7:48
11
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 59:29 7:49
12
Vilkelis Simas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 59:33 7:50
13
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:00:05 7:54
14
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:00:31 7:57
15
Keina Linas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:00:48 8:00
16
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:01:01 8:01
17
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:57 8:09
18
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:02:36 8:14
19
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:09 8:18
20
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:03:14 8:19
21
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:04:52 8:32
22
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:05:00 8:33
23
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:51 8:39
24
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:06:19 8:43
25
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:49 8:55
26
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:13 8:58
27
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:08:31 9:00
28
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:08:47 9:03
29
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:09:47 9:10
30
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:58 9:12
31
Kantautas Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:10:45 9:18
32
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:10:49 9:19
33
Pikturna Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:42 9:49
34
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:16:48 10:06
35
Jašinskas Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:18:23 10:18
36
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:20:16 10:33
37
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:20:43 10:37
38
Beresnevičius Domas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:24:45 11:09
39
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:25:19 11:13
40
Suchovej Vladas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:29:54 11:49
41
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:39:47 13:07
42
Revinskas Deividas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:43:58 13:40
43
Briedis Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:44:14 13:42
44
Kasinskas Laisvūnas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:45:58 13:56
45
Miknevičius Simas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:46:43 14:02
46
Navasaitis Algirdas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:59:58 15:47
47
Jucikas Saulius LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 2:18:57 18:16
  Pučas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Aušrota Gedvinas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
  Pakaušis Mantas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
  Gražulis Modestas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  
  Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai